Partidos jugados con Bernardo Pérez como entrenador

Fecha Competición En Rival Res Árbitro Estadio
03.01.1982Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2 - 1Gutiérrez FernándezMestalla
27.12.1981Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF2 - 0Merino GonzálezMestalla
20.12.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 2Ramos MarcosSánchez Pizjuán
12.12.1981Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 0Martín NavarreteMestalla
09.12.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraHadjuk Split1 - 4Erich LinemayrStadion Poljud
06.12.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Lamo CastilloAtocha
29.11.1981Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander3 - 0Jiménez MadridMestalla
25.11.1981Copa de la UEFACasaHadjuk Split5 - 1Bob ValentineMestalla
22.11.1981Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1 - 5Soriano AladrénCamp Nou
19.11.1981AmistosoFueraCD Constancia4 - 2PardoCamp d´Inca
15.11.1981Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1 - 0Damín RendónMestalla
11.11.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón0 - 1Merino GonzálezEl Molinón
08.11.1981Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas3 - 2Borras Del BarrioMestalla
04.11.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraBoavista FC0 - 1Vojtech ChristovEstádio do Bessa
01.11.1981Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF0 - 0Enríquez NegreiraRamón de Carranza
25.10.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Jaramillo GonzálezMestalla
21.10.1981Copa de la UEFACasaBoavista FC2 - 0Alexis PonnetMestalla
17.10.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 3Urío VelázquezSantiago Bernabéu
11.10.1981Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao4 - 0Pes PérezMestalla
07.10.1981Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1 - 2Lamo CastilloEl Sadar
04.10.1981Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Andújar OliverMestalla
30.09.1981Copa de la UEFACasaBohemians Praga1 - 0André DainaMestalla
26.09.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid3 - 0Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
20.09.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza0 - 2Díez FríasLa Romareda
15.09.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraBohemians Praga1 - 0Rolf EricssonDolicek Stadion
02.09.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Alginet9 - 1-La Forana
29.08.1981PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón1 - 2Bayarri RibellesViejo Castalia
27.08.1981Trofeo NaranjaCasaHungría2 - 3Miguel PérezMestalla
25.08.1981Trofeo NaranjaCasaMillonarios de Bogotá3 - 1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
22.08.1981PretemporadaCasaArgentina0 - 1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
19.08.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Tavernes5 - 1-Municipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
15.08.1981PretemporadaNeutralBoavista FC3 - 2Pascual SeguraLuis Sitjar
14.08.1981PretemporadaFueraRCD Mallorca2 - 4Riera MorroLuis Sitjar
11.08.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Alzira2 - 0-Luis Suñer Picó
08.08.1981PretemporadaCasaHonduras3 - 0Fandos HernándezMestalla
05.08.1981PretemporadaFueraSilla CF11 - 0-Vicent Morera
02.08.1981PretemporadaFueraCD Denia6 - 0-El Rodat
30.07.1981PretemporadaFueraUE Alcudia6 - 1-Els Arcs
27.07.1981PretemporadaFueraCatarroja CF2 - 1-Catarroja
09.06.1981AmistosoNeutralMillonarios de Bogotá1 - 1Vicente LlobregatOlímpico de Venezuela
07.06.1981AmistosoNeutralSporting de Lisboa0 - 0-Olímpico de Venezuela
05.06.1981AmistosoNeutralVenezuela4 - 1-Olímpico de Venezuela
29.05.1981AmistosoFueraColombia0 - 2Mariano CañessaEl Campín
21.05.1981AmistosoFueraPeñarol de Montevideo2 - 1-Centenario
26.04.1981Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas3 - 1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
19.04.1981Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna0 - 2Enríquez NegreiraEl Sadar
12.04.1981Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
05.04.1981Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3 - 1Riera MorroMestalla
29.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 1Merino GonzálezSarriá
22.03.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia3 - 2Urío VelázquezMestalla
15.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 1Pes PérezSánchez Pizjuán
08.03.1981Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 0Ramos MarcosMestalla
01.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraAD Almería0 - 1Mayoral CedenillaJuan Rojas
22.02.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2 - 2Franco MartínezMestalla
15.02.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 2Álvarez MargüendaSantiago Bernabéu
08.02.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza3 - 0Martín NavarreteMestalla
01.02.1981Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1 - 0Lamo CastilloHelmántico
25.01.1981Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona3 - 3Sánchez ArminioMestalla
21.01.1981Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC0 - 1Soriano AladrénSánchez Pizjuán
18.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1 - 1Pes PérezJosé Rico Pérez
11.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 1Jiménez SánchezBenito Villamarín
07.01.1981Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC2 - 2Franco MartínezMestalla
04.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 2Soriano AladrénAtocha
27.12.1980Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas4 - 1Acebal PezónInsular
21.12.1980Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna4 - 1Miguel PérezMestalla
17.12.1980Supercopa de EuropaCasaNottingham Forest1 - 0Franz WöhrerMestalla
14.12.1980Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1 - 3Álvarez MargüendaVicente Calderón
07.12.1980Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón0 - 0Tomeo PalanquesEl Molinón
04.12.1980Copa del ReyCasaAlbacete Balompié2 - 0Andújar OliverMestalla
30.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3 - 1Merino GonzálezMestalla
25.11.1980Supercopa de EuropaFueraNottingham Forest1 - 2Alexis PonnetCity Ground
23.11.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia2 - 0Sánchez ArminioLa Condomina
19.11.1980Copa del ReyFueraAlbacete Balompié0 - 1Tomeo PalanquesCarlos Belmonte
16.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 0Díez FríasMestalla
09.11.1980Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao0 - 4Lamo CastilloSan Mamés
05.11.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 0Michel VautrotMestalla
01.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAD Almería3 - 1Riera MorroMestalla
26.10.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid0 - 2Urizar AzpitarteViejo Zorrilla
22.10.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 3Roger SchoetersErnst Abbe Sportfeld
18.10.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2 - 1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
12.10.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 1Sánchez-Molina SotoLa Romareda
05.10.1980Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca3 - 0Martín NavarreteMestalla
01.10.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraAS Monaco3 - 3Clive WhiteStade Louis II
27.09.1980Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona3 - 0Merino GonzálezCamp Nou
21.09.1980Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF0 - 2Guruceta MuroMestalla
17.09.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaAS Monaco2 - 0Günter LinnMestalla
13.09.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis3 - 1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
11.09.1980AmistosoFueraMeliana CF6 - 0-La Closa
06.09.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad3 - 2Soriano AladrénMestalla
01.09.1980PretemporadaFueraPaterna CF4 - 1-Gerardo Salvador
30.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Alginet3 - 1-La Forana
28.08.1980Trofeo NaranjaCasaBoca Juniors3 - 0Pes PérezMestalla
26.08.1980Trofeo NaranjaCasaVasco da Gama2 - 2Damín RendónMestalla
23.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Almansa5 - 0González FajardoMunicipal de Almansa
20.08.1980PretemporadaFueraMontpellier HSC2 - 1-Stade de La Mosson
16.08.1980PretemporadaFueraGandía CF8 - 2Fandos HernándezGuillermo Olagüe
14.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Puçol1 - 2-Jose Claramunt
08.08.1980PretemporadaFueraChile1 - 1-Nacional de Chile
04.08.1980PretemporadaFueraSan Martín de Tucumán1 - 3-La Ciudadela
01.08.1980PretemporadaFueraArgentino de Mendoza0 - 2-San Martín
30.06.1979Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid2 - 0Guruceta MuroVicente Calderón
24.06.1979Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 2Soriano AladrénViejo Zorrilla
20.06.1979Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid2 - 0Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
13.06.1979Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Alavés3 - 0Díez FríasMestalla
02.06.1979Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1 - 3Miguel PérezHelmántico
27.05.1979Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF0 - 0De Sosa MartínMestalla
19.05.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander3 - 1Jiménez SánchezMestalla
12.05.1979Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 0Díez FríasSánchez Pizjuán
06.05.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1 - 1Condón UrizMestalla
02.05.1979Copa del ReyFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 0Crespo AurreMendizorroza
29.04.1979Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad0 - 1Lamo CastilloAtocha
22.04.1979Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza3 - 1Urizar AzpitarteMestalla
18.04.1979Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona4 - 0Soriano AladrénMestalla
15.04.1979Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 1Gallardo FernándezSarriá
08.04.1979Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2 - 0Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
12.01.1964Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona0 - 4López ZaballaCamp Nou
05.01.1964Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 5Carbelo MartínLa Romareda
29.12.1963Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2 - 1Cerezuela RuizMestalla
25.12.1963AmistosoCasaSan Lorenzo de Almagro3 - 1Thomas WhartonMestalla
22.12.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia0 - 2Plaza PedrazLa Condomina
15.12.1963Primera DivisiónCasaPontevedra CF3 - 1Rigo SuredaMestalla
08.12.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2 - 3González EcheverríaViejo Zorrilla
27.11.1963Copa de FeriasCasaRapid Viena3 - 2Arthur BlavierMestalla
24.11.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 2Plaza PedrazBenito Villamarín
17.11.1963Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2 - 1Ruiz CasasolaMestalla
13.11.1963Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 2López ZaballaMestalla
10.11.1963Primera DivisiónFueraCórdoba CF0 - 1Ortiz de MendibilEl Arcángel
06.11.1963Copa de FeriasFueraRapid Viena0 - 0Alois ObtulovicErnst Happel
03.11.1963Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 4Bueno PeralesMestalla
20.10.1963Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1 - 2Zariquiegui IzcoAltabix
13.10.1963Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 1Cerezuela RuizMestalla
10.10.1963Copa de FeriasCasaShamrock Rovers2 - 2Clemente HenriquesMestalla
06.10.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo4 - 1Pintado ViuCarlos Tartiere
28.09.1963Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD5 - 3Gómez ArribasMestalla
22.09.1963Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 3Bueno PeralesSánchez Pizjuán
18.09.1963Copa de FeriasFueraShamrock Rovers1 - 0Franz GeluckDalymount Park
01.09.1963PretemporadaNeutralFC Barcelona1 - 4François EurdekianRamón de Carranza
31.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralAC Fiorentina2 - 3François EurdekianRamón de Carranza
20.08.1963PretemporadaFueraVeracruz8 - 3-Luis Pirata Fuente
18.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralOro de Guadalajara1 - 4Ramiro GarcíaOlímpico de México
16.08.1963PretemporadaFueraPumas UNAM1 - 1Valenzuela MarínOlímpico de México
14.08.1963PretemporadaFueraAmérica2 - 0Diego de LeoOlímpico de México