Partidos perdidos con Bernardo Pérez como entrenador

Fecha Competición En Rival Res Árbitro Estadio
20.12.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 2Ramos MarcosSánchez Pizjuán
09.12.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraHadjuk Split1 - 4Erich LinemayrStadion Poljud
06.12.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Lamo CastilloAtocha
22.11.1981Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1 - 5Soriano AladrénCamp Nou
11.11.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón0 - 1Merino GonzálezEl Molinón
04.11.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraBoavista FC0 - 1Vojtech ChristovEstádio do Bessa
17.10.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 3Urío VelázquezSantiago Bernabéu
07.10.1981Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1 - 2Lamo CastilloEl Sadar
20.09.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza0 - 2Díez FríasLa Romareda
29.08.1981PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón1 - 2Bayarri RibellesViejo Castalia
27.08.1981Trofeo NaranjaCasaHungría2 - 3Miguel PérezMestalla
22.08.1981PretemporadaCasaArgentina0 - 1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
14.08.1981PretemporadaFueraRCD Mallorca2 - 4Riera MorroLuis Sitjar
29.05.1981AmistosoFueraColombia0 - 2Mariano CañessaEl Campín
19.04.1981Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna0 - 2Enríquez NegreiraEl Sadar
15.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 1Pes PérezSánchez Pizjuán
01.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraAD Almería0 - 1Mayoral CedenillaJuan Rojas
15.02.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 2Álvarez MargüendaSantiago Bernabéu
21.01.1981Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC0 - 1Soriano AladrénSánchez Pizjuán
04.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 2Soriano AladrénAtocha
14.12.1980Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1 - 3Álvarez MargüendaVicente Calderón
25.11.1980Supercopa de EuropaFueraNottingham Forest1 - 2Alexis PonnetCity Ground
19.11.1980Copa del ReyFueraAlbacete Balompié0 - 1Tomeo PalanquesCarlos Belmonte
09.11.1980Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao0 - 4Lamo CastilloSan Mamés
26.10.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid0 - 2Urizar AzpitarteViejo Zorrilla
22.10.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 3Roger SchoetersErnst Abbe Sportfeld
21.09.1980Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF0 - 2Guruceta MuroMestalla
14.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Puçol1 - 2-Jose Claramunt
04.08.1980PretemporadaFueraSan Martín de Tucumán1 - 3-La Ciudadela
01.08.1980PretemporadaFueraArgentino de Mendoza0 - 2-San Martín
24.06.1979Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 2Soriano AladrénViejo Zorrilla
02.06.1979Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1 - 3Miguel PérezHelmántico
29.04.1979Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad0 - 1Lamo CastilloAtocha
15.04.1979Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 1Gallardo FernándezSarriá
12.01.1964Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona0 - 4López ZaballaCamp Nou
05.01.1964Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 5Carbelo MartínLa Romareda
22.12.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia0 - 2Plaza PedrazLa Condomina
08.12.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2 - 3González EcheverríaViejo Zorrilla
24.11.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 2Plaza PedrazBenito Villamarín
13.11.1963Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 2López ZaballaMestalla
10.11.1963Primera DivisiónFueraCórdoba CF0 - 1Ortiz de MendibilEl Arcángel
03.11.1963Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 4Bueno PeralesMestalla
20.10.1963Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1 - 2Zariquiegui IzcoAltabix
22.09.1963Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 3Bueno PeralesSánchez Pizjuán
01.09.1963PretemporadaNeutralFC Barcelona1 - 4François EurdekianRamón de Carranza
31.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralAC Fiorentina2 - 3François EurdekianRamón de Carranza
18.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralOro de Guadalajara1 - 4Ramiro GarcíaOlímpico de México