Entrenador
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
SE
%SE
GF
GC
Dif.
0Alejandro Scopelli552647.27%916.36%2036.36%1629.09%10566+39
1Alfredo Di Stéfano36516244.38%9225.21%11130.41%13436.71%526375+151
2Andrés Balsa975455.67%1111.34%3232.99%1919.59%264172+92
3Anton Fibver41726062.35%6615.83%9121.82%11627.82%1320613+707
4Antonio López16531.25%956.25%212.5%531.25%2117+4
5Bernardo Pérez1427452.11%2114.79%4733.1%4128.87%281188+93
6Carlos Alberto Parreira632539.68%1930.16%1930.16%2234.92%9367+26
7Carlos Iturraspe1025250.98%1817.65%3231.37%1615.69%269190+79
8Cesare Prandelli10330%330%440%00%1717+0
9Claudio Ranieri1497348.99%3020.13%4630.87%5335.57%246170+76
10Domingo Balmanya1075450.47%2422.43%2927.1%2927.1%219168+51
11Dragan Milosevic301550%310%1240%930%6242+20
12Eduardo Cubells1427351.41%3121.83%3826.76%3927.46%350197+153
13Enrique Buqué361952.78%513.89%1233.33%1747.22%5134+17
14Ernesto Valverde311754.84%722.58%722.58%1032.26%6139+22
15Gary Neville281035.71%725%1139.29%621.43%3938+1
16Guus Hiddink1638652.76%3320.25%4426.99%6439.26%319180+139
17Héctor Cúper1417251.06%3726.24%3222.7%6143.26%233123+110
18Héctor Núñez14321.43%535.71%642.86%17.14%1823-5
19Heriberto Herrera381847.37%1026.32%1026.32%1334.21%7446+28
20Jacinto Quincoces26915356.88%3914.5%7728.62%6624.54%743454+289
21Jack Greenwell905662.22%910%2527.78%2224.44%316149+167
22James Herriot1256854.4%2116.8%3628.8%2116.8%324250+74
23Jorge Valdano471531.91%1634.04%1634.04%817.02%6565+0
24José Manuel Rielo7457.14%114.29%228.57%114.29%1212+0
25Joseíto Iglesias461634.78%1736.96%1328.26%1634.78%6152+9
26Juan Antonio Pizzi331442.42%1030.3%927.27%1133.33%4734+13
27Koldo Aguirre11327.27%436.36%436.36%19.09%1617-1
28Leopoldo Costa341750%720.59%1029.41%926.47%9658+38
29Luis Aragonés924953.26%2021.74%2325%3335.87%151101+50
30Luis Casas844958.33%1113.1%2428.57%1922.62%191123+68
31Luis Miró1245241.94%3326.61%3931.45%3326.61%244170+74
32Manolo Mestre712738.03%1825.35%2636.62%2129.58%9992+7
33Marcel Domingo1045552.88%2019.23%2927.88%3836.54%203113+90
34Marcelino García201575%315%210%1155%4816+32
35Mauricio Pellegrino291448.28%724.14%827.59%931.03%5336+17
36Milan Miljanic28828.57%621.43%1450%725%3843-5
37Milovan Ciric511835.29%1325.49%2039.22%1223.53%7474+0
38Miroslav Djukic321546.88%515.63%1237.5%1134.38%5342+11
39Mundo Suárez1789855.06%2614.61%5430.34%6435.96%348196+152
40Nico Estevez2150%00%150%150%33+0
41Nuno Espírito Santo804050%2025%2025%2733.75%13283+49
42Óscar Fernández2150%00%150%150%35-2
43Óscar Rubén Valdez401640%1127.5%1332.5%615%9065+25
44Otto Bumbel472246.81%919.15%1634.04%1736.17%8051+29
45Paco Real6116.67%233.33%350%233.33%39-6
46Pako Ayestarán19736.84%210.53%1052.63%15.26%3333+0
47Paquito García391641.03%820.51%1538.46%1128.21%6348+15
48Quique Flores1336951.88%2821.05%3627.07%5037.59%198137+61
49Rafa Benítez19811256.57%4623.23%4020.2%9246.46%335155+180
50Ramón Encinas1569460.26%2012.82%4226.92%3220.51%482265+217
51Randolph Galloway1066157.55%1211.32%3331.13%1816.98%340224+116
52Roberto Gil954547.37%2728.42%2324.21%3536.84%18995+94
53Ronald Koeman341132.35%926.47%1441.18%926.47%3847-9
54Sabino Barinaga472042.55%919.15%1838.3%1429.79%8349+34
55Salvador Artigas361952.78%513.89%1233.33%1747.22%5134+17
56Unai Emery26212848.85%6725.57%6725.57%9235.11%448304+144
57Víctor Espárrago1709052.94%4627.06%3420%6840%328162+166
58Voro González361850%513.89%1336.11%1027.78%5856+2