Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0AlemaniaAlemania11100%00%00%1021+1
1EspañaEspaña351337.14%1234.29%1028.57%7755052-2
2FranciaFrancia100%1100%00%2111+0
3HolandaHolanda11100%00%00%3110+1
4InglaterraInglaterra2150%150%00%1021+1
5ItaliaItalia100%00%1100%0014-3
6PortugalPortugal11100%00%00%1021+1
7SuizaSuiza2150%00%150%3031+2
8Arabia SaudíArabia Saudí100%00%1100%0013-2