Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1021+1
1Españoles311238.71%1032.26%929.03%6454144-3
2Franceses2150%150%00%4152+3
3Holandeses2150%00%150%6113-2
4Ingleses3133.33%266.67%00%4043+1
5Italianos300%133.33%266.67%5059-4
6Portugueses11100%00%00%1021+1
7Suizos11100%00%00%3030+3
8Monegascos100%00%1100%0001-1