Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1021+1
1Españoles16743.75%531.25%425%3232623+3
2Franceses2150%150%00%4152+3
3Holandeses2150%00%150%6113-2
4Ingleses3133.33%266.67%00%4043+1
5Italianos100%1100%00%1011+0
6Portugueses11100%00%00%1021+1
7Suizos11100%00%00%3030+3
8Monegascos100%00%1100%0001-1