Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%2021+1
1Españoles462656.52%817.39%1226.09%12057946+33
2Ingleses11100%00%00%0010+1
3Italianos100%00%1100%0012-1
4Portugueses11100%00%00%1030+3
5Suizos11100%00%00%0050+5
6árabes100%1100%00%0000+0
7Estadounidenses2150%00%150%1022+0