Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1030+3
1Españoles331133.33%1545.45%721.21%7814029+11
2Ingleses4250%250%00%7064+2
3Italianos200%00%2100%8003-3
4Turcos11100%00%00%1021+1
5Escoceses22100%00%00%2030+3
6Suizos3133.33%266.67%00%5042+2