Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1030+3
1Españoles19631.58%947.37%421.05%4111915+4
2Ingleses3133.33%266.67%00%6043+1
3Italianos200%00%2100%6003-3
4Turcos11100%00%00%1021+1
5Suizos3133.33%266.67%00%5042+2