Asistencias dadas por en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival Asist.Árbitro Estadio
14.09.2003Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Pérez BurrullMestalla
19.10.2003Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Medina CantalejoMestalla
07.10.2003Copa del ReyFueraCD Castellón1Téllez SánchezNuevo Castalia
02.11.2003Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca2Iturralde GonzálezSon Moix
29.11.2003Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Rubinos PérezMestalla
17.12.2003Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia2Ramírez DomínguezMestalla
04.01.2004Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF1Tristante OlivaMestalla
07.01.2004Copa del ReyCasaCA Osasuna2Rubinos PérezMestalla
10.01.2004Primera DivisiónFueraAlbacete Balompié1Moreno DelgadoCarlos Belmonte
14.01.2004Copa del ReyFueraCA Osasuna2Pérez LasaEl Sadar
28.01.2004Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Carmona MéndezMestalla
31.01.2004Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Iturralde GonzálezLa Rosaleda
26.02.2004Copa de la UEFACasaBesiktas JK1Alain SarsMestalla
06.03.2004Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Esquinas TorresMestalla
14.03.2004Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Ramírez DomínguezBalaídos
04.04.2004Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Undiano MallencoMestalla
08.04.2004Copa de la UEFAFueraGirondins de Burdeos1Michael RileyChaban Delmas
18.04.2004Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Teixeira Vitienes, F.Mestalla
25.04.2004Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Turienzo ÁlvarezSan Mamés
06.05.2004Copa de la UEFACasaVillarreal CF1Terje HaugeMestalla
19.05.2004Copa de la UEFANeutralOlympique de Marsella1Pierluigi CollinaNya Ullevi
01.09.2002Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca1Undiano MallencoSon Moix
14.09.2002Primera DivisiónCasaRecreativo de Huelva1González VázquezMestalla
29.09.2002Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano2Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
19.10.2002Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Ramírez DomínguezVicente Calderón
26.10.2002Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Medina CantalejoMestalla
03.11.2002Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Esquinas TorresMontjuic
09.02.2003Primera DivisiónFueraRecreativo de Huelva1Pérez PérezNuevo Colombino
15.02.2003Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Losantos OmarMestalla
23.02.2003Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1González VázquezVallecas
27.04.2003Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1González VázquezMestalla
11.05.2003Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
17.05.2003Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2Rubinos PérezRiazor
15.06.2003Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Puentes LeiraMestalla
02.10.2002Champions LeagueCasaFC Basel1Cosimo BologninoMestalla
22.10.2002Champions LeagueFueraFC Basel1Helmut FleischerSt. Jakob Park
12.11.2002Champions LeagueCasaSpartak de Moscú1Georgios KasnaferisMestalla
18.02.2003Champions LeagueFueraAS Roma1Wolfgang StarkOlímpico de Roma
11.03.2003Champions LeagueFueraAFC Ajax1Lubos MichelAmsterdam Arena
14.08.2002Trofeo NaranjaCasaNacional de Montevideo3Undiano MallencoMestalla
03.08.2003PretemporadaFueraCS Chenois8Philippe LeubaTrois-Chene
09.08.2003PretemporadaFueraLiverpool FC2Michael RileyAnfield Road
19.08.2003PretemporadaFueraHércules CF1González MateuJosé Rico Pérez
23.08.2003PretemporadaFueraMálaga CF1Carmona MéndezLa Rosaleda
03.08.2002PretemporadaFueraTwente Enschede1Herman van DijkDe Grolsch Veste
09.08.2002PretemporadaNeutralReal Betis1Rubinos PérezRamón de Carranza
28.07.2001PretemporadaNeutralAC Milan1Mario Van der EndeAmsterdam Arena
31.07.2001PretemporadaFueraKRC Genk3Serge GumiennyLuminus Arena
03.08.2001PretemporadaCasaFC Groningen4Lizondo CortésMestalla
11.08.2001PretemporadaNeutralCD Castellón1Undiano MallencoEl Madrigal
12.08.2001PretemporadaFueraVillarreal CF1Daudén IbáñezEl Madrigal
18.08.2001PretemporadaFueraPaterna CF5Herrera FernándezGerardo Salvador
19.08.2001PretemporadaFueraOntinyent CF5Tortosa PláEl Clariano
14.10.2001Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Undiano MallencoCamp Nou
21.10.2001Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Llonch AndreuMestalla
28.10.2001Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Pérez LasaSánchez Pizjuán
04.11.2001Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Losantos OmarMestalla
28.08.1982PretemporadaFueraCD Denia3García AñónEl Rodat
15.12.2001Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1González VázquezMontjuic
22.12.2001Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
19.11.2002Copa GeneralitatNeutralVillarreal CF1Arcas PiqueresJosé Rico Pérez
06.01.2002Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Megía DávilaBenito Villamarín
20.01.2002Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Losantos OmarMestalla
06.02.2002Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1Puentes LeiraMendizorroza
30.03.2002Primera DivisiónFueraCD Tenerife1Daudén IbáñezHeliodoro Rodríguez López
07.04.2002Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Carmona MéndezMestalla
19.09.2001Copa de la UEFAFueraChernomorets1Fiorenzo TreossiTrud Stadium
18.10.2001Copa de la UEFAFueraLegia Varsovia1Bernhard BruggerWojska Polskiego
01.11.2001Copa de la UEFACasaLegia Varsovia2Tom Henning OvreboMestalla
22.05.2002AmistosoFueraElche CF3Arcas PiqueresMartínez Valero
05.09.2001AmistosoFueraUD Puçol3Renales GalindoJose Claramunt
14.11.2001Copa GeneralitatFueraHércules CF3Fernández MarínJosé Rico Pérez
16.01.2002AmistosoFueraRibarroja CF8-Municipal de Ribarroja
05.03.2002Copa GeneralitatFueraLevante UD2Ansuategui RocaCiudad de Valencia
12.12.2000Copa del ReyFueraGramenet UEA1Daudén IbáñezNarcís Sala
03.01.2001Copa del ReyFueraGuadix CF2Carmona MéndezMunicipal de Guadix
23.08.2000Champions LeagueCasaTirol Innsbruck2Domenico MessinaMestalla
09.09.2000Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Daudén IbáñezSantiago Bernabéu
16.09.2000Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca2Llonch AndreuMestalla
24.09.2000Primera DivisiónFueraCD Numancia1Andradas AsurmendiLos Pajaritos
13.03.2001Champions LeagueCasaPanathinaikos FC1Erik FiskerMestalla
04.04.2001Champions LeagueFueraArsenal FC1Dick JolHighbury Park
08.05.2001Champions LeagueCasaLeeds United2Urs MeierMestalla
23.05.2001Champions LeagueNeutralBayern Munich1Dick JolGiuseppe Meazza
14.10.2000Primera DivisiónFueraVillarreal CF1Carmona MéndezEl Madrigal
29.10.2000Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1García ArandaEl Sadar
26.11.2000Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Esquinas TorresMestalla
10.02.2001Primera DivisiónCasaCD Numancia1Losantos OmarMestalla
17.02.2001Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas2Megía DávilaInsular
03.03.2001Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Prados GarcíaLa Romareda
14.04.2001Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1García ArandaMestalla
05.05.2001Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Medina CantalejoAnoeta
18.05.2001Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Mejuto GonzálezMestalla
27.05.2001Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Undiano MallencoEl Sardinero
12.01.2000Copa del ReyCasaCA Osasuna2Prados GarcíaMestalla
11.08.1999Champions LeagueFueraHapoel Haifa1Markus MerckKiriat Eliezer
03.11.1999Champions LeagueCasaPSV Eindhoven1Graham BarberMestalla
07.03.2000Champions LeagueCasaAC Fiorentina1Hellmut KrugMestalla
15.03.2000Champions LeagueFueraGirondins de Burdeos1Fritz StuchlikChaban Delmas
05.04.2000Champions LeagueCasaSS Lazio3Milton NielsenMestalla
02.05.2000Champions LeagueCasaFC Barcelona1Urs MeierMestalla
21.08.1999Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Prados GarcíaMestalla
29.08.1999Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Carmona MéndezMontjuic
03.10.1999Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Iturralde GonzálezSantiago Bernabéu
13.10.1999Primera DivisiónCasaCD Numancia1Llonch AndreuMestalla
04.12.1999Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Turienzo ÁlvarezMestalla
19.12.1999Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Puentes LeiraMestalla
09.01.2000Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1López NietoLa Romareda
16.01.2000Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Esquinas TorresEl Sardinero
30.01.2000Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1Turienzo ÁlvarezMendizorroza
05.02.2000Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Díaz VegaMestalla
04.03.2000Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Prados GarcíaMestalla
18.03.2000Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
09.04.2000Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Daudén IbáñezMestalla
29.04.2000Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1Rodríguez SantiagoVallecas
06.05.2000Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Turienzo ÁlvarezMestalla
19.05.2000Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Medina CantalejoMestalla
26.08.2000PretemporadaNeutralVillarreal CF1Fernández MarínFoietes
03.09.2000PretemporadaNeutralDeportivo Alavés1Ansuategui RocaEls Arcs
05.09.2000PretemporadaFueraParma AC1Salvatore RacalbutoEnnio Tardini
07.09.1998Trofeo NaranjaCasaDinamo Bucarest1Fernández MarínMestalla
18.07.1998IntertotoCasaShinnik Yaroslawl2Domenico MessinaMestalla
05.08.1998IntertotoCasaRCD Espanyol1Graham PollMestalla
11.08.1998IntertotoFueraFC Salzburg2Tokat MetinLehen Stadion
29.09.1998Copa de la UEFACasaSteaua Bucarest2Ryszard WojcikMestalla
03.11.1998Copa de la UEFACasaLiverpool FC2Gilles VeissiereMestalla
20.01.1999Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1Iturralde GonzálezCiudad de Valencia
03.02.1999Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD1Pérez BurrullMestalla
18.02.1999Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1Esquinas TorresCamp Nou
24.02.1999Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2López NietoMestalla
09.06.1999Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid4López NietoMestalla
26.09.1998Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Iturralde GonzálezJosé Zorrilla
25.10.1998Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Losantos OmarMestalla
31.10.1998Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza2Puentes LeiraLa Romareda
08.11.1998Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1López NietoMestalla
21.11.1998Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Japón SevillaMestalla
29.11.1998Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Andradas AsurmendiBalaídos
02.01.1999Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Carmona MéndezMestalla
10.01.1999Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Losantos OmarCarlos Tartiere
17.01.1999Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
30.01.1999Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Prados GarcíaVicente Calderón
27.02.1999Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2García ArandaCamp Nou
07.03.1999Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Díaz VegaMestalla
13.03.1999Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Daudén IbáñezBenito Villamarín
21.03.1999Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Rodríguez SantiagoMestalla
11.04.1999Primera DivisiónCasaExtremadura1Andradas AsurmendiMestalla
18.04.1999Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1López NietoSantiago Bernabéu
24.04.1999Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Prados GarcíaMestalla
01.05.1999Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés2Puentes LeiraMestalla
16.05.1999Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Pérez LasaMestalla
29.05.1999Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo3Megía DávilaMestalla
13.06.1999Primera DivisiónFueraCD Tenerife2Pérez BurrullHeliodoro Rodríguez López
08.10.1997Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF3López NietoJosé Rico Pérez
29.10.1997Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF1Pérez BurrullMestalla
07.01.1998Copa del ReyCasaUE Figueres1Prados GarcíaMestalla
15.01.1998Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1Mejuto GonzálezCamp Nou
03.12.1997Copa del ReyFueraUE Figueres1Megía DávilaVilatenim
15.10.1997Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Rodríguez MartelMestalla
09.11.1997Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Carmona MéndezMestalla
07.12.1997Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Andradas AsurmendiAnoeta
21.12.1997Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1López NietoEl Molinón
19.01.1998Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Pérez BurrullCamp Nou
25.01.1998Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
02.02.1998Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1López de La FuenteSantiago Bernabéu
08.02.1998Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Esquinas TorresMestalla
15.02.1998Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Carmona MéndezSan Mamés
22.02.1998Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo2Andradas AsurmendiMestalla
09.03.1998Primera DivisiónCasaCP Mérida2Daudén IbáñezMestalla
15.03.1998Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Díaz VegaLa Romareda
05.04.1998Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Pérez LasaMestalla
26.04.1998Primera DivisiónFueraSD Compostela1Esquinas TorresSan Lázaro
02.05.1998Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2García ArandaRiazor
15.05.1998Primera DivisiónFueraCD Tenerife1Daudén IbáñezHeliodoro Rodríguez López
29.01.1997Copa del ReyFueraUD Las Palmas1García ArandaInsular
10.09.1996Copa de la UEFACasaBayern Munich1Pierluigi PairettoMestalla
15.10.1996Copa de la UEFAFueraSlavia de Praga1Ahmet ÇakarStadion Eden
21.09.1996Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Díaz VegaMestalla
29.09.1996Primera DivisiónFueraSD Compostela2Daudén IbáñezSan Lázaro
12.10.1996Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Mejuto GonzálezSánchez Pizjuán
20.10.1996Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1López de La FuenteMestalla
23.10.1996Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1García ArandaMestalla
03.11.1996Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
24.11.1996Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2Losantos OmarSantiago Bernabéu
30.11.1996Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Llonch AndreuMestalla
06.01.1997Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Brito ArceoBenito Villamarín
12.01.1997Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Japón SevillaMestalla
02.02.1997Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Carmona MéndezMestalla
15.02.1997Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Puentes LeiraMestalla
24.02.1997Primera DivisiónCasaSD Compostela1Díaz VegaMestalla
08.03.1997Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC3Megía DávilaMestalla
12.04.1997Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao3Esquinas TorresMestalla
21.04.1997Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
12.05.1997Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Japón SevillaMestalla
18.05.1997Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1Núñez ManriqueJosé Rico Pérez
21.06.1997Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1García ArandaSarriá
30.11.1995Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo1Marín LópezCarlos Tartiere
17.01.1996Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo3Japón SevillaMestalla
30.01.1996Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC1Gracia RedondoSánchez Pizjuán
13.02.1996Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Díaz VegaMestalla
29.02.1996Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid1Gracia RedondoVicente Calderón
23.08.1996Trofeo NaranjaCasaFlamengo1Andradas AsurmendiMestalla
21.08.1995Trofeo NaranjaCasaAtlético de Madrid1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
01.10.1995Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1Japón SevillaVallecas
04.10.1995Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Andradas AsurmendiMestalla
29.10.1995Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2López NietoMestalla
05.11.1995Primera DivisiónCasaSD Compostela2Rodríguez MartelMestalla
19.11.1995Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Prados GarcíaMestalla
20.12.1995Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Iturralde GonzálezEl Molinón
14.01.1996Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Díaz VegaMestalla
20.01.1996Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Núñez ManriqueMestalla
28.01.1996Primera DivisiónCasaCP Mérida2Prados GarcíaMestalla
25.02.1996Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Esquinas TorresMestalla
09.03.1996Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Carmona MéndezMestalla
31.08.1991Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Andújar OliverMestalla
24.03.1996Primera DivisiónFueraSD Compostela1Daudén IbáñezSan Lázaro
27.03.1996Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca1Núñez ManriqueMestalla
27.04.1996Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2Daudén IbáñezVicente Calderón
12.05.1996Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Iturralde GonzálezSánchez Pizjuán
19.05.1996Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Mejuto GonzálezMestalla
25.05.1996Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1López NietoBalaídos
27.04.1995AmistosoCasaBrasil2Cerdá AlbertMestalla
17.08.1994Trofeo NaranjaCasaReal Valladolid1Esquinas TorresMestalla
23.08.1994PretemporadaNeutralPSV Eindhoven3Andújar OliverCamp Nou
24.08.1994PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona2Ansuategui RocaCamp Nou
04.01.1995Copa del ReyFueraCD Corralejo1Brito ArceoVicente Carreño
22.03.1995Copa del ReyCasaRCD Mallorca1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
31.05.1995Copa del ReyCasaAlbacete Balompié1Rubio ValdiviesoMestalla
24.06.1995Copa del ReyNeutralDeportivo Coruña1García ArandaSantiago Bernabéu
25.09.1994Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1López NietoAnoeta
01.10.1994Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Panadero MartínezMestalla
19.11.1994Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Díaz VegaMestalla
03.11.1991Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo2Soriano AladrénCarlos Tartiere
15.12.1991Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Díez FríasMestalla
21.12.1991Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2López de La FuenteSan Mamés
05.01.1992Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Díaz VegaMestalla
18.01.1992Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1López NietoMestalla
15.03.1992Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza2García ArandaLa Romareda
22.03.1992Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Brito ArceoMestalla
03.05.1992Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid3Panadero MartínezJosé Zorrilla
09.05.1992Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao3Díaz VegaMestalla
17.05.1992Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC3Soriano AladrénSánchez Pizjuán
31.05.1992Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Pérez SánchezSantiago Bernabéu
03.12.1994Primera DivisiónCasaAlbacete Balompié2Andújar OliverMestalla
08.01.1995Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Daudén IbáñezEl Sardinero
12.02.1995Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Esquinas TorresSánchez Pizjuán
12.03.1995Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Gómez LópezMestalla
16.04.1995Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Esquinas TorresMestalla
22.04.1995Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Daudén IbáñezSantiago Bernabéu
30.04.1995Primera DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés1García ArandaMestalla
27.05.1995Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Gracia RedondoMestalla
10.06.1995Primera DivisiónCasaSD Compostela3Daudén IbáñezMestalla
21.07.2004PretemporadaFueraPaterna CF4-Gerardo Salvador
25.07.2004PretemporadaFueraLeeds United1Matt MessiasElland Road
01.08.2004PretemporadaFueraAlbirex Niigata1Iosi OtaNiigata Stadium
04.08.2004PretemporadaNeutralKashima Antlers1Yuichi NishimuraNational Stadium
11.08.2004PretemporadaCasaParma AC1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
14.08.2004PretemporadaNeutralSS Lazio1Losantos OmarBahía Sur
15.08.2004PretemporadaNeutralSevilla FC1Medina CantalejoBahía Sur
21.08.2004Supercopa de EspañaFueraReal Zaragoza1Rodríguez SantiagoLa Romareda
14.09.2004Champions LeagueCasaRSC Anderlecht1Bertrand LayecMestalla
22.09.2004Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Pino ZamoranoRiazor
26.09.2004Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1González VázquezMestalla
21.08.1990Trofeo NaranjaCasaCSKA Sofia1Mazorra FreireMestalla
23.08.1990Trofeo NaranjaCasaReal Madrid1Pérez SánchezMestalla
06.02.1991Copa del ReyFueraDeportivo Coruña1Valdés SánchezRiazor
27.02.1991Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Coruña1Andradas AsurmendiMestalla
07.11.1990Copa de la UEFAFueraAS Roma1Gerard BiguetOlímpico de Roma
18.08.1993Trofeo NaranjaCasaFeyenoord5Rubio ValdiviesoMestalla
23.09.1990Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Ramos MarcosSánchez Pizjuán
07.10.1990Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1García de LozaLa Romareda
14.10.1990Primera DivisiónCasaCádiz CF2Doménech RieraMestalla
17.11.1990Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Díaz VegaMestalla
09.12.1990Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Enríquez NegreiraMestalla
30.12.1990Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Villena PeñaMestalla
05.01.1991Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Merino GonzálezSan Mamés
13.01.1991Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Riera MorroMestalla
02.02.1991Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Ramos MarcosMestalla
10.02.1991Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1Andújar OliverNuevo Castalia
23.02.1991Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Soriano AladrénMestalla
03.03.1991Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca1Caetano BuenoLuis Sitjar
10.03.1991Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Martín NavarreteMestalla
21.04.1991Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2García DelgadoMestalla
04.05.1991Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Enríquez NegreiraBenito Villamarín
19.05.1991Primera DivisiónFueraCD Tenerife1Hernández VelázquezHeliodoro Rodríguez López
25.05.1991Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Díaz VegaMestalla
01.02.1989Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander1Vico DíazMestalla
10.09.1988Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Marín LópezMestalla
24.09.1988Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Alfonso ÁlvarezMestalla
15.10.1988Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Ramos MarcosSan Mamés
20.11.1988Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Taboada SotoLa Rosaleda
30.11.1988Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1Alfonso ÁlvarezMartínez Valero
11.12.1988Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Albert GiménezMestalla
01.01.1989Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Sánchez-Molina SotoMestalla
26.02.1989Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Merino GonzálezLa Condomina
16.04.1989Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF1Enríquez NegreiraRamón de Carranza
13.05.1989Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF1Riera MorroMestalla
17.06.1989Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Albert GiménezMestalla
23.06.1989Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Díaz VegaSantiago Bernabéu
13.08.1987Trofeo NaranjaCasaAC Fiorentina1Martín NavarreteMestalla
22.10.1987Copa del ReyCasaCD Maspalomas2Albert GiménezMestalla
27.10.1987Copa del ReyFueraUD Salamanca2Pajares PazHelmántico
29.08.1987Primera DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés1Sánchez MorenoMestalla
06.09.1987Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Martín NavarreteBalaídos
27.09.1987Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Urizar AzpitarteMestalla
01.11.1987Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Pérez SánchezMestalla
08.11.1987Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Benavente GarasaLa Romareda
13.12.1987Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Urizar AzpitarteSarriá
17.01.1988Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell1Marín LópezMestalla
24.01.1988Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca1Andújar OliverLuis Sitjar
07.02.1988Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo2Enríquez NegreiraMestalla
06.03.1988Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Urío VelázquezJosé Zorrilla
13.03.1988Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2Calvo CórdovaEl Molinón
27.03.1988Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Caetano BuenoEl Sadar
07.05.1988Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Riera MorroMestalla
22.08.1985Trofeo NaranjaCasaBoca Juniors1Casajuana RifáMestalla
01.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraUB Conquense1Calvo CórdovaLa Fuensanta
08.05.1986Copa de la LigaCasaUB Conquense2Mazorra FreireMestalla
18.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraRCD Espanyol1Lamo CastilloSarriá
28.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraReal Betis1Urío VelázquezBenito Villamarín
18.09.1985Copa del ReyFueraGandía CF2Mazorra FreireGuillermo Olagüe
02.10.1985Copa del ReyCasaGandía CF2Pes PérezMestalla
23.10.1985Copa del ReyFueraCD Alcoyano1Pérez SánchezEl Collao
30.10.1985Copa del ReyCasaCD Alcoyano1Franco MartínezMestalla
13.11.1985Copa del ReyFueraAragón2Urío VelázquezLa Romareda
27.11.1985Copa del ReyCasaAragón3Guruceta MuroMestalla
17.09.1986Copa del ReyFueraVillarreal CF2Albert GiménezEl Madrigal
31.08.1985Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Calvo CórdovaMestalla
30.08.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Burgos NúñezMestalla
10.09.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraCastilla1Gómez BarrilSantiago Bernabéu
14.09.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3Teixidó EnrichMestalla
05.10.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraElche CF1Villena PeñaMartínez Valero
12.10.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraSestao SC2López NietoLas Llanas
02.11.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaFC Cartagena1Alfonso ÁlvarezMestalla
16.11.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Albert GiménezMestalla
04.10.1992Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Pajares PazMestalla
03.11.1985Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Martín NavarreteMestalla
17.11.1985Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Valdés SánchezMestalla
08.12.1985Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1Jiménez Muñoz de MoralesJosé Rico Pérez
22.12.1985Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF1Franco MartínezRamón de Carranza
29.12.1985Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1García de LozaJosé Zorrilla
16.02.1986Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Soriano AladrénSarriá
14.08.1984Trofeo NaranjaCasaRiver Plate1Crespo AurreMestalla
17.08.1984Trofeo NaranjaCasaHamburgo SV1Ramos MarcosMestalla
01.09.1984Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1García de LozaMartínez Valero
09.09.1984Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3Sánchez ArminioMestalla
23.12.1984Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Crespo AurreMestalla
06.01.1985Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Pes PérezSarriá
03.02.1985Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Franco MartínezAtocha
17.02.1985Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Socorro GonzálezVicente Calderón
03.03.1985Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Soriano AladrénMestalla
07.04.1985Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Urizar AzpitarteEl Sardinero
21.04.1985Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Andújar OliverLa Romareda
30.03.1986Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Guruceta MuroSánchez Pizjuán
12.05.1984Copa de la LigaCasaSevilla FC1Enríquez NegreiraMestalla
14.09.1983Copa del ReyCasaCD Alcoyano2Guruceta MuroMestalla
19.10.1983Copa del ReyCasaGandía CF2Crespo AurreMestalla
23.11.1983Copa del ReyNeutralRecreativo de Huelva2Miguel PérezCarlos Belmonte
25.01.1984Copa del ReyFueraCastilla1Marín LópezSantiago Bernabéu
10.09.1983Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Martín NavarreteMestalla
18.09.1983Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Crespo AurreSantiago Bernabéu
24.09.1983Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Merino GonzálezMestalla
16.08.1983Trofeo NaranjaCasaGremio Porto Alegre1Sánchez-Molina SotoMestalla
07.08.1983PretemporadaNeutralRCD Espanyol1Sus BarluengaNou Estadi
30.08.1983PretemporadaCasaSantos FC1Gramaje FerrandoMestalla
09.10.1983Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
16.10.1983Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2Damín RendónMestalla
10.01.1932AmistosoCasaNorte Ruzafa2FernandoMestalla
30.10.1983Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Franco MartínezMestalla
09.11.1983Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Lamo CastilloMestalla
20.11.1983Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Sánchez ArminioVicente Calderón
17.08.1988Trofeo NaranjaCasaVasco da Gama1Riera MorroMestalla
19.08.1988Trofeo NaranjaCasaFC Porto1Enríquez NegreiraMestalla
30.07.1988PretemporadaFueraGandía CF2Lluch BoixGuillermo Olagüe
08.08.1988PretemporadaCasaRapid Viena2Vico DíazMestalla
11.08.1988PretemporadaCasaLevante UD1Aracil LilloMestalla
17.12.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Vico DíazLa Rosaleda
11.01.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaXerez CD2Moreda AlejandreMestalla
01.02.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraBilbao Athletic1Panadero MartínezSan Mamés
08.02.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaSestao SC1Hernández VelázquezMestalla
22.02.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1Pérez CabezaMestalla
08.03.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Paz GarcíaMestalla
15.03.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Riera MorroRiazor
22.03.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Gómez BarrilMestalla
25.03.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraRecreativo de Huelva1Brito ArceoColombino
05.04.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés2Fernández TerenteMestalla
24.03.1984Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Martín NavarreteMestalla
14.04.1984Primera DivisiónNeutralRCD Mallorca2Crespo AurreJosé Rico Pérez
22.04.1984Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
29.04.1984Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Benavente GarasaLa Condomina
29.09.1982Copa de la UEFACasaManchester United1Ioan IgnaMestalla
08.12.1982Copa de la UEFACasaSpartak de Moscú2Keith HackettMestalla
02.03.1983Copa de la UEFACasaRSC Anderlecht1Brian McGinleyMestalla
21.05.1983Copa de la LigaCasaRacing de Santander2Benavente GarasaMestalla
23.02.1983Copa del ReyFueraRCD Espanyol1Díez FríasSarriá
24.10.1982Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Miguel PérezMestalla
07.11.1982Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Jaramillo GonzálezMestalla
28.11.1982Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Crespo AurreEl Sardinero
05.12.1982Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca1Riera MorroMestalla
23.01.1983Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Borras Del BarrioMestalla
20.02.1983Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Merino GonzálezLa Romareda
06.03.1983Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2Gutiérrez FernándezSarriá
10.04.1983Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Crespo AurreMestalla
17.04.1983Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Sánchez ArminioBalaídos
27.08.1981Trofeo NaranjaCasaHungría1Miguel PérezMestalla
14.08.1981PretemporadaFueraRCD Mallorca1Riera MorroLuis Sitjar
08.08.1981PretemporadaCasaHonduras2Fandos HernándezMestalla
27.01.1982Copa del ReyCasaSporting de Gijón1Jiménez MadridMestalla
25.11.1981Copa de la UEFACasaHajduk Split1Bob ValentineMestalla
09.12.1981Copa de la UEFAFueraHajduk Split1Erich LinemayrStadion Poljud
03.03.1982Copa de la UEFACasaIFK Goteborg2John CarpenterMestalla
17.05.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraElche CF1Hernández VelázquezMartínez Valero
30.05.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaRecreativo de Huelva1Teixidó EnrichMestalla
07.06.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraBilbao Athletic1Presas LópezSan Mamés
21.06.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaElche CF1Villena PeñaMestalla
26.09.1981Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
11.10.1981Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Pes PérezMestalla
08.11.1981Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas2Borras Del BarrioMestalla
30.10.2004Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
06.12.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Lamo CastilloAtocha
27.12.1981Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Merino GonzálezMestalla
03.01.1982Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Gutiérrez FernándezMestalla
10.01.1982Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Soriano AladrénViejo Zorrilla
24.01.1982Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Pes PérezMestalla
13.02.1982Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2De Sosa MartínBenito Villamarín
07.03.1982Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
13.03.1982Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón3Jaramillo GonzálezViejo Castalia
21.03.1982Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Pes PérezMestalla
27.03.1982Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Jiménez MadridEl Sardinero
18.04.1982Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Gutiérrez FernándezMestalla
25.04.1982Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF2Álvarez MargüendaJosé Rico Pérez
28.08.1980Trofeo NaranjaCasaBoca Juniors2Pes PérezMestalla
08.08.1980PretemporadaFueraChile1Gastón CastroNacional de Chile
17.12.1980Supercopa de EuropaCasaNottingham Forest1Franz WöhrerMestalla
17.09.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaAS Monaco1Günter LinnMestalla
01.10.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraAS Monaco1Clive WhiteStade Louis II
22.10.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraCarl Zeiss Jena1Roger SchoetersErnst Abbe Sportfeld
07.01.1981Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC2Franco MartínezMestalla
13.09.1989Copa de la UEFACasaVictoria Bucarest1Karl-Heinz TritschlerMestalla
01.11.1989Copa de la UEFACasaFC Porto2George Brian SmithMestalla
22.11.1989Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo3Marín LópezMestalla
02.09.1989Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Andújar OliverMestalla
10.09.1989Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Sánchez MorenoEl Molinón
17.09.1989Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2Enríquez NegreiraSantiago Bernabéu
24.09.1989Primera DivisiónCasaCádiz CF1Merino GonzálezMestalla
14.10.1989Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Ramos MarcosSan Mamés
28.10.1989Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2Urizar AzpitarteJosé Zorrilla
05.11.1989Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Taboada SotoMestalla
21.08.1989Trofeo NaranjaCasaNacional de Montevideo1Pajares PazMestalla
23.08.1989Trofeo NaranjaCasaAFC Ajax1Martín NavarreteMestalla
26.11.1989Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca1Enríquez NegreiraLuis Sitjar
02.12.1989Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1López NietoMestalla
17.12.1989Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Albert GiménezMestalla
28.01.1990Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón2Marín LópezMestalla
04.02.1990Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF1Soriano AladrénRamón de Carranza
11.02.1990Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Benavente GarasaMestalla
17.02.1990Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Mazorra FreireMestalla
25.02.1990Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Enríquez NegreiraLa Romareda
03.03.1990Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Sánchez MorenoMestalla
18.03.1990Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Riera MorroMestalla
25.03.1990Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1Martín NavarreteNuevo Castalia
08.04.1990Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1López NietoCamp Nou
14.04.1990Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Casajuana RifáMestalla
25.04.1990Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Sánchez MorenoMestalla
06.05.1990Primera DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés1Merino GonzálezMestalla
23.08.1993PretemporadaNeutralSevilla FC1Alfonso ÁlvarezMunicipal Linense
26.08.1993PretemporadaNeutralSevilla FC1González LecueSan Mamés
10.08.1993PretemporadaFueraBenidorm CD1Campos AndreuFoietes
08.08.1993PretemporadaFueraCD Teruel4Muñoz YustePinilla
30.09.1993Copa de la UEFACasaFC Nantes1Leslie MottramMestalla
20.10.1993Copa de la UEFACasaKarlsruher SC2Philippe LeducMestalla
05.01.1994Copa del ReyFueraCD Tenerife1Díaz VegaHeliodoro Rodríguez López
12.01.1994Copa del ReyCasaCD Tenerife2García de LozaMestalla
05.09.1993Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Gracia RedondoCarlos Tartiere
11.09.1993Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Merino GonzálezMestalla
25.09.1993Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Andújar OliverMestalla
23.10.1993Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1García ArandaMestalla
30.10.1993Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Esquinas TorresMestalla
05.12.1993Primera DivisiónFueraAlbacete Balompié1Gracia RedondoCarlos Belmonte
23.01.1994Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Rivas FernándezMestalla
06.02.1994Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1García ArandaMestalla
20.02.1994Primera DivisiónCasaUE Lleida1Esquinas TorresMestalla
27.02.1994Primera DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés2Núñez ManriqueMestalla
26.03.1994Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Merino GonzálezSantiago Bernabéu
10.04.1994Primera DivisiónCasaAlbacete Balompié1Santamaría UzquedaMestalla
24.04.1994Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza3Merino GonzálezMestalla
01.05.1994Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Esquinas TorresEl Sadar
08.05.1994Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Pajares PazMestalla
24.03.1993Copa del ReyFueraVillarreal CF1Díaz VegaEl Madrigal
14.04.1993Copa del ReyCasaVillarreal CF3Esquinas TorresMestalla
10.06.1993Copa del ReyCasaReal Zaragoza1Brito ArceoMestalla
17.06.1993Copa del ReyFueraReal Zaragoza1Díaz VegaLa Romareda
18.10.1992Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Bello BlancoMestalla
01.11.1992Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos2Gracia RedondoMestalla
20.12.1992Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Soriano AladrénSan Mamés
17.01.1993Primera DivisiónCasaCádiz CF2García ArandaMestalla
24.01.1993Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Esquinas TorresCarlos Tartiere
31.01.1993Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1Bello BlancoVallecas
07.02.1993Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Núñez ManriqueMestalla
21.02.1993Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Casajuana RifáMestalla
20.03.1993Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2López NietoMestalla
11.04.1993Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Rivas FernándezMestalla
16.05.1993Primera DivisiónFueraCD Logroñés1García ArandaViejo Las Gaunas
22.05.1993Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Díaz VegaMestalla
30.05.1993Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Bello BlancoLa Romareda
13.06.1993Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF2Santamaría UzquedaRamón de Carranza
20.06.1993Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Esquinas TorresMestalla
21.08.1992Trofeo NaranjaCasaSampdoria UC1Brito ArceoMestalla
28.07.1992PretemporadaFueraFoyos CD6Campos AndreuMunicipal de Foios
02.08.1992PretemporadaFueraSint-Niklaas1Van GansbekeStedelijk Sportcentrum
04.08.1992PretemporadaFueraHSC 213Jan NisjhuisGroot Scholtenhagen
09.08.1992PretemporadaFueraFC Groningen1Ab SchuurmansOosterpark Stadion
15.08.1992PretemporadaNeutralUD Las Palmas1Morales MansitoFrancisco Peraza
25.08.1992PretemporadaFueraElche CF2Gil MiraMartínez Valero
28.08.1992PretemporadaFueraÁguilas CF5Fuentes MadrigalEl Rubial
07.11.1984Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1Crespo AurreCiudad de Valencia
30.08.1992PretemporadaFueraAC Carlet9Perales SimónMunicipal de Carlet
03.04.1985Copa del ReyCasaSporting de Gijón1Guruceta MuroMestalla
25.04.1993AmistosoCasaPSV Eindhoven3Miró PastorMestalla
11.04.1985Copa de la LigaCasaRacing de Santander1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
18.04.1985Copa de la LigaFueraRacing de Santander1Marín LópezEl Sardinero
09.10.1984Copa del ReyFueraCD Burriana3Crespo AurreSan Fernando
24.10.1984Copa del ReyCasaCD Burriana2Borras Del BarrioMestalla
30.07.1991PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF1Campos AndreuLos Silos
12.08.1993PretemporadaFueraSilla CF3Tevar MuñozVicent Morera
09.10.1993AmistosoNeutralAtlético de Madrid1Martínez ÍñiguezJosé Rico Pérez
06.08.1991PretemporadaFueraVitesse2Jef Van VlietNieuw Monnikenhuize
08.08.1991PretemporadaFueraFC Utrecht1LiungeGalgenwaard
14.08.1991PretemporadaFueraUD Beniganim11Cerdá AlbertEmilio Cuquerella Ruiz
17.08.1991PretemporadaFueraElche CF1Ferré DomínguezMartínez Valero
10.03.1992AmistosoFueraCA Roda de Barà5Muñoz ZamoranoMunicipal de Roda de Barà
30.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Alginet3Peraita IbáñezLa Forana
04.08.1980PretemporadaFueraSan Martín de Tucumán1-La Ciudadela
27.09.1980Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona3Merino GonzálezCamp Nou
05.10.1980Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca3Martín NavarreteMestalla
18.10.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
01.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAD Almería1Riera MorroMestalla
16.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Díez FríasMestalla
23.11.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Sánchez ArminioLa Condomina
30.11.1980Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Merino GonzálezMestalla
21.12.1980Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna2Miguel PérezMestalla
27.12.1980Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas2Acebal PezónInsular
04.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Soriano AladrénAtocha
18.01.1981Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1Pes PérezJosé Rico Pérez
25.01.1981Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Sánchez ArminioMestalla
15.02.1981Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Álvarez MargüendaSantiago Bernabéu
29.03.1981Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2Merino GonzálezSarriá
26.04.1981Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
27.02.1980Copa del ReyCasaSporting de Gijón1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
12.03.1980Copa del ReyFueraSporting de Gijón1Guruceta MuroEl Molinón
19.09.1979Recopa de EuropaFueraBoldklubben Copenhague2Anders MattssonGentofte Sportspark
03.10.1979Recopa de EuropaCasaBoldklubben Copenhague1Ronald BridgesMestalla
24.10.1979Recopa de EuropaCasaGlasgow Rangers1Erich LinemayrMestalla
05.03.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraFC Barcelona1George KonrathCamp Nou
19.03.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaFC Barcelona3Alberto MichellottiMestalla
23.04.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaFC Nantes1Alexis PonnetMestalla
23.08.1979Trofeo NaranjaCasaBorussia M'gladbach1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
28.08.1979PretemporadaNeutralBoavista FC3Gallardo FernándezSarriá
08.08.1979PretemporadaFueraJapón1-Big Arch
14.08.1979PretemporadaFueraHuracán2-Korakuen Park
04.08.1979PretemporadaNeutralKaiserlautern1-Südweststadion
20.10.1979Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos1Mayoral CedenillaMestalla
28.10.1979Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Franco MartínezLa Rosaleda
04.11.1979Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Miguel PérezMestalla
02.12.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3De Sosa MartínMestalla
16.12.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Ramos MarcosMestalla
30.12.1979Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Carreira AbadCamp Nou
13.01.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Condón UrizLa Romareda
27.01.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Merino GonzálezMestalla
24.02.1980Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón2Lamo CastilloMestalla
02.03.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1De Sosa MartínEl Plantío
09.03.1980Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Borras Del BarrioMestalla
16.03.1980Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Pes PérezSánchez Pizjuán
23.03.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Ramos MarcosMestalla
05.04.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Jaramillo GonzálezMestalla
13.04.1980Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Álvarez MargüendaSarriá
27.04.1980Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
10.05.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Sánchez ArminioMestalla
30.06.1979Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1Guruceta MuroVicente Calderón
27.09.1978Copa de la UEFACasaCSKA Sofia2Michel KitabdjianMestalla
01.11.1978Copa de la UEFACasaArges Pitesti1Alexis PonnetMestalla
23.01.1979Copa del ReyCasaGirona FC1Acebal PezónMestalla
21.02.1979Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad2Miguel PérezMestalla
28.02.1979Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1De Sosa MartínCamp Nou
18.04.1979Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona3Soriano AladrénMestalla
13.06.1979Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Alavés1Díez FríasMestalla
20.06.1979Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
24.06.1979Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1Soriano AladrénViejo Zorrilla
26.08.1978PretemporadaFueraRiver Plate1Sánchez ArminioRamón de Carranza
27.08.1978PretemporadaNeutralBologna FC1Jiménez SánchezRamón de Carranza
16.08.1978PretemporadaFueraRosario Central2Carlos CoradinaGigante de Arroyito
17.08.1978PretemporadaFueraGimnasia y Esgrima3-Juan Carmelo Zerillo
13.08.1978PretemporadaFueraAtlético Belgrano1Hugo BergonziMario Alberto Kempes
21.08.1978Trofeo NaranjaCasaHuracán1Pes PérezMestalla
23.08.1978Trofeo NaranjaCasaAFC Ajax1Soriano AladrénMestalla
03.09.1978Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Burgos NúñezSantiago Bernabéu
09.09.1978Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Soriano AladrénMestalla
20.11.2004Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Muñiz FernándezLa Rosaleda
04.08.1978PretemporadaFueraGandía CF5Gramaje FerrandoGuillermo Olagüe
28.10.1978Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Burgos NúñezMestalla
05.11.1978Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Ausocúa SanzVicente Calderón
02.12.1978Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Soriano AladrénMestalla
17.12.1978Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1Guruceta MuroVallecas
30.12.1978Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC3De Sosa MartínMestalla
11.02.1979Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas2Díez FríasMestalla
11.03.1979Primera DivisiónFueraRecreativo de Huelva2Borras Del BarrioColombino
17.03.1979Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3Navarrete AntiñoloMestalla
08.04.1979Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
22.04.1979Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Urizar AzpitarteMestalla
12.05.1979Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Díez FríasSánchez Pizjuán
02.06.1979Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1Miguel PérezHelmántico
20.09.1977Copa del ReyFueraBurgos Promesas2Jaramillo GonzálezEl Plantío
28.09.1977Copa del ReyCasaBurgos Promesas3Gallardo FernándezMestalla
01.11.1977Copa del ReyFueraRSD Alcalá1López CuadradoMunicipal El Val
16.11.1977Copa del ReyCasaRSD Alcalá6Fernández QuirósMestalla
14.12.1977Copa del ReyCasaCD Mirandés2Olavarría GonzálezMestalla
28.12.1977Copa del ReyFueraCD Mirandés3Lamo CastilloAnduva
11.01.1978Copa del ReyCasaSan Fernando1Orrantia CapelasteguiMestalla
01.02.1978Copa del ReyCasaCD Tenerife3Gallardo FernándezMestalla
15.02.1978Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad1Franco MartínezMestalla
22.02.1978Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad1Soriano AladrénAtocha
18.09.1977Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Guruceta MuroEl Sardinero
24.09.1977Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF4Miguel PérezMestalla
08.10.1977Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca2De Sosa MartínMestalla
29.10.1977Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Borras Del BarrioMestalla
12.11.1977Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos1Jaramillo GonzálezMestalla
04.12.1977Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF2Sáiz ElizondoMestalla
18.12.1977Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Soriano AladrénMestalla
08.01.1978Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Pes PérezBenito Villamarín
15.01.1978Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Carreira AbadMestalla
26.02.1978Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1Tomeo PalanquesHelmántico
05.03.1978Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Lamo CastilloMestalla
12.03.1978Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Urizar AzpitarteSarriá
19.03.1978Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Pes PérezMestalla
01.04.1978Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Fernández QuirósMestalla
05.04.1978Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1Soto MontesinosMartínez Valero
08.04.1978Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano4López CuadradoMestalla
15.04.1978Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Soriano AladrénSan Mamés
23.04.1978Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Gallardo FernándezAtocha
30.04.1978Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Guruceta MuroMestalla
11.09.1976Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Medina IglesiasAtocha
19.09.1976Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Soriano AladrénMestalla
26.09.1976Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF2Carreira AbadMartínez Valero
16.10.1976Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1Ausocúa SanzInsular
24.10.1976Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander3Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
07.11.1976Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF3Santana PáezMestalla
28.11.1976Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Santana PáezCamp Nou
05.12.1976Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Soriano AladrénMestalla
02.01.1977Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Medina IglesiasLa Romareda
09.01.1977Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Crespo AurreMestalla
27.02.1977Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Burgos NúñezEl Sardinero
06.03.1977Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Orellana ÁlvarezMestalla
13.03.1977Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Santana PáezLa Rosaleda
02.04.1977Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Borras Del BarrioSan Mamés
24.04.1977Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1Medina IglesiasJosé Rico Pérez
01.05.1977Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Forés BacheroMestalla
08.05.1977Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1Tomeo PalanquesEl Plantío
15.05.1977Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Sánchez RíosMestalla
22.05.1977Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid3Ausocúa SanzVicente Calderón
22.09.1976Copa del ReyCasaCD Naval3Forés BacheroMestalla
10.11.1976Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
02.02.1977Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo2Burgos NúñezCarlos Tartiere
23.02.1977Copa del ReyCasaMálaga CF1Medina IglesiasMestalla
06.08.1976PretemporadaNeutralFC Amsterdam2Sánchez RíosMunicipal Linense
21.08.1975Trofeo NaranjaCasaDen Haag2Martínez BanegasMestalla
06.09.1975Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Lamo CastilloMestalla
05.10.1975Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Acebal PezónMestalla
26.10.1975Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Juango RuizSánchez Pizjuán
01.11.1975Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Santana PáezMestalla
09.11.1975Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Borras Del BarrioLa Romareda
06.12.1975Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
14.12.1975Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Franco MartínezSan Mamés
11.01.1976Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Lamo CastilloEl Sardinero
18.01.1976Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Borras Del BarrioCarlos Tartiere
15.02.1976Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Olavarría GonzálezAtocha
29.02.1976Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Martínez BanegasMestalla
14.03.1976Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
16.08.1976Trofeo NaranjaCasaCSKA Moscú1Lamo CastilloMestalla
18.08.1976Trofeo NaranjaCasaHércules CF1García CarriónMestalla
01.08.1976PretemporadaFueraGandía CF1Fandos HernándezGuillermo Olagüe
12.08.1976PretemporadaCasaBeerschot Amberes1Fandos HernándezMestalla
20.08.1977Trofeo NaranjaCasaVitória Setúbal1Franco MartínezMestalla
28.08.1977PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón1García CarriónViejo Castalia
16.08.1977PretemporadaCasaHonved Budapest5Fandos HernándezMestalla
26.06.1975AmistosoFueraCD Badajoz1Oliva FortunyEl Vivero
28.06.1975AmistosoNeutralStandard de Lieja1Sánchez IbáñezEl Vivero
19.06.1975AmistosoFueraParis Saint-Germain1Achille VerbekeParc des Princes
17.06.1975AmistosoNeutralFluminense FC1DidierParc des Princes
11.02.1976Copa del ReyCasaSant Andreu2Melero GuazaMestalla
07.04.1976Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1Guruceta MuroMestalla
21.03.1976Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Guruceta MuroEl Molinón
28.03.1976Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF1Lamo CastilloMestalla
15.05.1976Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Forés BacheroMestalla
21.08.1974Trofeo NaranjaCasaGyori ETO1Balsa RonMestalla
04.08.1974PretemporadaNeutralUnión Española4Tomeo PalanquesMunicipal Linense
29.09.1974Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Franco MartínezMestalla
06.10.1974Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Rigo SuredaCamp Nou
20.10.1974Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
01.12.1974Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Franco MartínezMestalla
19.01.1975Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Canera CoscolínLa Condomina
23.02.1975Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Martínez BanegasMestalla
23.03.1975Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1Orrantia CapelasteguiJosé Rico Pérez
30.03.1975Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca1Molina SegoviaMestalla
06.04.1975Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2Sáiz ElizondoVicente Calderón
20.04.1975Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Forés BacheroMestalla
27.04.1975Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2Orrantia CapelasteguiSarriá
30.04.1975Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo2Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
10.05.1975Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF2Olavarría GonzálezMestalla
25.05.1975Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Crespo AurreMestalla
12.02.1975Copa del ReyFueraRayo Vallecano1Franco MartínezVallehermoso
12.03.1975Copa del ReyCasaSporting de Gijón2Martínez BanegasMestalla
22.12.2004Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Esquinas TorresMestalla
08.09.1973Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Medina IglesiasVicente Calderón
15.09.1973Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Bueno PeralesEl Molinón
22.09.1973Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Olavarría GonzálezMestalla
07.10.1973Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander3Melero GuazaMestalla
12.10.1973Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Olavarría GonzálezBalaídos
28.10.1973Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Martínez BanegasMestalla
23.12.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Navarrete AntiñoloLa Romareda
27.01.1974Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Guruceta MuroMestalla
30.03.1974Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1Sáiz ElizondoMestalla
07.04.1974Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Camacho JiménezLos Cármenes
11.05.1974Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2Camacho JiménezMestalla
29.05.1974Copa del ReyCasaRayo Vallecano2Orrantia CapelasteguiMestalla
02.06.1974Copa del ReyFueraRayo Vallecano1Franco MartínezVallehermoso
13.09.1972Copa de la UEFAFueraManchester City1Hans-Joachim WeylandMaine Road
03.09.1972Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Guruceta MuroVicente Calderón
07.10.1972Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos1Soto MontesinosMestalla
19.11.1972Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Soto MontesinosMestalla
26.11.1972Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Sánchez RíosAtocha
04.03.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1Canera CoscolínEl Plantío
11.03.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Rigo SuredaCarlos Tartiere
21.04.1973Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Camacho JiménezLa Rosaleda
06.05.1973Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1Orrantia CapelasteguiViejo Castalia
20.07.2000PretemporadaFueraSV Seekirchen5WalcherSportzentrum Aug
25.07.2000PretemporadaFueraFC Salzburg1Hannes BirgmannLehen Stadion
11.08.2000PretemporadaFueraCD Onda6Gil GarcíaLa Serratella
16.08.2000PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3Soriano MartínezLos Silos
19.08.2000PretemporadaFueraGandía CF1Melchor IbáñezGuillermo Olagüe
30.07.1995PretemporadaFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva2García PañosLa Murta
08.08.1996PretemporadaCasaPSV Eindhoven2Megía DávilaMestalla
29.06.1972Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Forés BacheroMestalla
17.06.1972Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo1Santana PáezMestalla
19.08.1971Copa de EuropaCasaUS Luxemburgo1Michel KitabdjianMestalla
03.11.1971Copa de EuropaFueraUjpest Dozsa1Milivoje GugulovicSzusza Ferenc
04.09.1971Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Martínez BanegasMestalla
11.09.1971Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1Sánchez RíosInsular
03.10.1971Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Medina IglesiasMestalla
10.10.1971Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo2Sánchez IbáñezBalaídos
17.10.1971Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell3Medina DíazMestalla
31.10.1971Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Guruceta MuroSan Mamés
05.12.1971Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
19.12.1971Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos1Navarrete AntiñoloMestalla
23.01.1972Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Sánchez RíosSarriá
30.01.1972Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas2Orellana ÁlvarezMestalla
13.02.1972Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Serrano SancristóbalMestalla
02.04.1972Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
23.04.1972Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1Pintado ViuEl Plantío
29.04.1972Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF3Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
01.09.1970Trofeo NaranjaCasaPartizán Belgrado1Oliva FortunyMestalla
27.08.1970PretemporadaCasaAcadémica Coimbra1Carreño ArquimbauMestalla
15.08.1970PretemporadaNeutralSan Lorenzo de Almagro1Tomeo PalanquesMontilivi
04.07.1971Copa del ReyNeutralFC Barcelona1Sáiz ElizondoSantiago Bernabéu
29.09.1970Copa de FeriasCasaCork Hibernians1David SmithMestalla
30.04.1971Copa del ReyCasaRCD Mallorca4Sáiz ElizondoMestalla
03.06.1971Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2Urrestarazu ElordiBenito Villamarín
13.06.1971Copa del ReyCasaMálaga CF2Martínez BanegasMestalla
19.06.1971Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Rigo SuredaMestalla
19.09.1970Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas2Pintado ViuMestalla
04.10.1970Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Soto MontesinosLos Cármenes
17.10.1970Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Tomeo PalanquesEl Molinón
25.10.1970Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
31.10.1970Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Orrantia CapelasteguiCamp Nou
15.11.1970Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Vilanova PericasMestalla
20.12.1970Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF3Sáiz ElizondoAltabix
03.01.1971Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Franco MartínezMestalla
17.01.1971Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Pintado ViuSánchez Pizjuán
24.01.1971Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Gómez PlatasMestalla
14.03.1971Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
21.03.1971Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza2Franco MartínezLa Romareda
11.04.1971Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF2Serrano SancristóbalMestalla
09.09.1969PretemporadaFueraLevante UD2DavidCiudad de Valencia
28.06.1970Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1Ortiz de MendibilCamp Nou
03.05.1970Copa del ReyFueraCA Osasuna1Soto MontesinosEl Sadar
09.05.1970Copa del ReyCasaCA Osasuna2Oliva FortunyMestalla
16.05.1970Copa del ReyCasaGranada CF1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
07.12.1969Primera DivisiónCasaPontevedra CF1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
04.01.1970Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Pascual TejerinaSánchez Pizjuán
11.01.1970Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Oliva FortunyMestalla
18.01.1970Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Pintado ViuMestalla
01.02.1970Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca1Martínez BanegasMestalla
01.03.1970Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Pintado ViuMestalla
19.04.1970Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Gómez PlatasAtocha
02.09.1969PretemporadaNeutralCoritiba2Jiménez SánchezLa Condomina
26.06.1969AmistosoCasaEintracht Frankfurt3CardosoMestalla
02.10.1968Copa de FeriasCasaSporting de Lisboa2Aurelio AngoneseMestalla
11.05.1969Copa del ReyFueraCórdoba CF1Pintado ViuEl Arcángel
25.05.1969Copa del ReyFueraElche CF1Pintado ViuAltabix
22.09.1968Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF2Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
03.11.1968Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Gardeazábal GaraySarriá
10.11.1968Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Oliva FortunyMestalla
24.11.1968Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Soto MontesinosMestalla
15.12.1968Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Bueno PeralesMestalla
22.12.1968Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2Medina IglesiasVicente Calderón
16.02.1969Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
02.03.1969Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2Ortiz de MendibilRiazor
09.03.1969Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
30.03.1969Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1Gardeazábal GarayInsular
03.09.1967PretemporadaNeutralReal Madrid1-Ramón de Carranza
27.08.1967PretemporadaNeutralDukla de Praga1Ben CellounStade Mohammed V
20.09.1967Recopa de EuropaCasaCrusaders Belfast1Roger MachinMestalla
11.10.1967Recopa de EuropaFueraCrusaders Belfast1Joseph HannetThe Oval
30.11.1967Recopa de EuropaCasaSteaua Bucarest1Francesco FrancesconMestalla
14.02.1968Recopa de EuropaCasaBayern Munich1Michel KitabdjianMestalla
11.05.1968Copa del ReyCasaGimnástica de Torrelavega2Sánchez RíosMestalla
01.06.1968Copa del ReyCasaRCD Espanyol1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
15.06.1968Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
23.09.1967Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF3Bueno PeralesMestalla
15.10.1967Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Bueno PeralesMestalla
22.08.1967PretemporadaCasaEstudiantes de La Plata1Lloris AntoninoMestalla
17.05.1968AmistosoFueraCD Ourense1-O Couto
19.11.1967Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Pintado ViuMestalla
10.12.1967Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol3Gardeazábal GaraySarriá
17.12.1967Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Oliva FortunyMestalla
14.01.1968Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Pintado ViuBenito Villamarín
18.02.1968Primera DivisiónCasaPontevedra CF2Pintado ViuMestalla
03.03.1968Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Camacho JiménezMestalla
07.04.1968Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
21.04.1968Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Pintado ViuMestalla
17.09.1966Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Sánchez RíosMestalla
09.10.1966Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell3BarragánMestalla
06.11.1966Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Medina IglesiasSarriá
13.11.1966Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF2Herrero BerdejoMestalla
04.12.1966Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2Bueno PeralesSantiago Bernabéu
11.12.1966Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Sánchez RíosMestalla
08.01.1967Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña3Gómez ArribasMestalla
22.01.1967Primera DivisiónFueraCórdoba CF1Gardeazábal GarayEl Arcángel
19.02.1967Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF2Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
05.03.1967Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1AlciturriMestalla
12.03.1967Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Herrero BerdejoLos Cármenes
19.03.1967Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza2Pintado ViuMestalla
02.07.1967Copa del ReyNeutralAthletic de Bilbao1Oliva FortunySantiago Bernabéu
24.06.1967Copa del ReyCasaElche CF1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
01.05.1967Copa del ReyFueraCádiz CF1Oliva FortunyRamón de Carranza
06.05.1967Copa del ReyCasaCádiz CF2Herrero BerdejoMestalla
20.05.1967Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
21.09.1966Copa de FeriasFueraFC Nuremberg1Paul SchillerFrankenstadion
05.10.1966Copa de FeriasCasaFC Nuremberg1Norman BurtenshawMestalla
03.11.1966Copa de FeriasFueraEstrella Roja1Sándor KaposiCrvena Zvezda
14.08.1965PretemporadaNeutralTottenham1Gardeazábal GarayLa Rosaleda
15.08.1965PretemporadaFueraMálaga CF2Gardeazábal GarayLa Rosaleda
31.05.1966AmistosoFueraAtlante3Diego de LeoAzteca
05.06.1966AmistosoFueraNecaxa3Rafael ValenzuelaAzteca
26.06.1966AmistosoNeutralSS Lazio1Isaías RicaOlímpico de Venezuela
27.06.1966AmistosoNeutralVitoria Guimaraes1José VarroneOlímpico de Venezuela
02.07.1966AmistosoNeutralSS Lazio1YáñezOlímpico de Venezuela
03.07.1966AmistosoNeutralVitoria Guimaraes2Héctor OsorioOlímpico de Venezuela
05.07.1966AmistosoNeutralVenezuela1Iván BarriosOlímpico de Venezuela
21.05.1966AmistosoCasaWiener Sportklub2Cerezuela RuizMestalla
12.10.1965Copa de FeriasCasaHibernian Edimburgo2Gottfried DienstMestalla
08.12.1965Copa de FeriasCasaFC Basel2Robert LacosteMestalla
02.02.1966Copa de FeriasFueraLeeds United1Leo HornElland Road
16.04.1966Copa del ReyCasaUP Langreo1Oliva FortunyMestalla
04.09.1965Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Gómez ArribasSánchez Pizjuán
26.09.1965Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Bueno PeralesMestalla
01.12.1965Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis5Gómez ArribasMestalla
21.11.1965Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1Oliva FortunyInsular
28.11.1965Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF1Cerezuela RuizMestalla
05.12.1965Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Gardeazábal GarayMetropolitano
12.12.1965Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Sánchez RíosMestalla
06.01.1966Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Pintado ViuLa Rosaleda
16.01.1966Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Zariquiegui IzcoSantiago Bernabéu
13.02.1966Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Ortiz de MendibilBenito Villamarín
20.02.1966Primera DivisiónCasaPontevedra CF4Medina IglesiasMestalla
27.02.1966Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas3Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
03.04.1966Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1Pintado ViuAltabix
05.09.1964PretemporadaFueraMálaga CF5-La Rosaleda
08.05.1965AmistosoCasaSheffield Wednesday1VillenaMestalla
16.05.1965Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo1Ruiz CasasolaBalaídos
08.10.1964Copa de FeriasFueraRFC Lieja1Thomas WhartonVélodrome Rocourt
19.09.1964Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD1Oliva FortunyMestalla
04.10.1964Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Gómez PlatasMestalla
11.10.1964Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Ortiz de MendibilSarriá
01.11.1964Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF2Gómez ArribasMestalla
13.12.1964Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Plaza PedrazMestalla
03.01.1965Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Carbelo MartínMestalla
17.01.1965Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Oliva FortunyMestalla
14.02.1965Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF1Bañón GonzálbezMestalla
21.02.1965Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF2Gardeazábal GarayAltabix
28.02.1965Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1AlciturriMestalla
07.03.1965Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas2Gómez PlatasMestalla
28.03.1965Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Pintado ViuMestalla
11.04.1965Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Oliva FortunyMestalla
31.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralAC Fiorentina1François EurdekianRamón de Carranza
16.06.1964Trofeo NaranjaCasaNacional de Montevideo4Plaza PedrazMestalla
14.08.1963PretemporadaFueraAmérica2Diego de LeoOlímpico de México
16.08.1963PretemporadaFueraPumas UNAM1Valenzuela MarínOlímpico de México
20.08.1963PretemporadaFueraVeracruz8-Luis Pirata Fuente
25.12.1963AmistosoCasaSan Lorenzo de Almagro1Thomas WhartonMestalla
01.05.1964Copa del ReyCasaCD Mestalla1Cerezuela RuizMestalla
09.05.1964Copa del ReyFueraCD Mestalla1Barrenechea De MiguelMestalla
20.05.1964Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Coruña1Álvarez MartínezMestalla
24.05.1964Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis1González EcheverríaBenito Villamarín
30.05.1964Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1Gómez ArribasMestalla
07.06.1964Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1-Mestalla
28.06.1964Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid1Bueno PeralesMetropolitano
27.11.1963Copa de FeriasCasaRapid Viena1Arthur BlavierMestalla
08.03.1964Copa de FeriasCasaUjpest Dozsa2Kevin HowleyMestalla
08.04.1964Copa de FeriasFueraUjpest Dozsa1Rudolf GlöcknerSzusza Ferenc
06.05.1964Copa de FeriasCasaFC Colonia1Pieter Paulus RoomerMestalla
28.09.1963Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD2Gómez ArribasMestalla
06.10.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo3Pintado ViuCarlos Tartiere
13.10.1963Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Cerezuela RuizMestalla
08.12.1963Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1González EcheverríaViejo Zorrilla
15.12.1963Primera DivisiónCasaPontevedra CF2Rigo SuredaMestalla
05.01.1964Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Carbelo MartínLa Romareda
19.01.1964Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Plaza PedrazMestalla
02.02.1964Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Barrenechea De MiguelMestalla
19.03.1964Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Álvarez MartínezMestalla
22.03.1964Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Plaza PedrazMestalla
12.04.1964Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1García RodríguezMestalla
26.08.1962PretemporadaFueraBesiktas JK1-Inönü Stadium
02.09.1962PretemporadaFueraNapoles2Giuseppe AdamiSan Paolo
28.04.1963Copa del ReyCasaCD Eldense2Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
25.05.1963Copa del ReyCasaMálaga CF1Carbelo MartínMestalla
26.09.1962Copa de FeriasCasaCeltic Glasgow3François EurdekianMestalla
12.12.1962Copa de FeriasCasaDunfermline AFC2Joseph BarbéranMestalla
13.03.1963Copa de FeriasCasaHibernian Edimburgo1Giuseppe AdamiMestalla
16.09.1962Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Gardeazábal GarayMetropolitano
22.09.1962Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1López ZaballaMestalla
07.10.1962Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna3Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
14.10.1962Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca2Bueno PeralesLuis Sitjar
04.11.1962Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
11.11.1962Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1González EcheverríaCamp Nou
18.11.1962Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Saz OlmedoMestalla
06.01.1963Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Caballero CamachoMestalla
13.01.1963Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
10.02.1963Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca3Caballero CamachoMestalla
24.02.1963Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Saz OlmedoMestalla
07.04.1963Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
21.04.1963Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Zariquiegui IzcoSánchez Pizjuán
23.09.1961Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Lacambra CanelaMestalla
01.10.1961Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Ruiz CasasolaSarriá
08.10.1961Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca2Castiñeira DíazMestalla
29.10.1961Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Bañón GonzálbezEl Sardinero
19.11.1961Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona3Plaza PedrazMestalla
03.12.1961Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1López ZaballaMestalla
07.01.1962Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
14.01.1962Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna2Gómez ArribasSan Juan
21.01.1962Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Gardeazábal GarayMestalla
04.02.1962Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Castiñeira DíazMestalla
10.02.1962Primera DivisiónCasaCD Tenerife1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
18.02.1962Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1Saz OlmedoAltabix
11.03.1962Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2Plaza PedrazMestalla
01.04.1962Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Cózar SánchezSantiago Bernabéu
28.02.1962Copa del ReyCasaAtlético Ceuta2Saz OlmedoMestalla
23.06.1962Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Caballero CamachoMestalla
13.09.1961Copa de FeriasCasaNottingham Forest2Fernandes de CamposMestalla
04.10.1961Copa de FeriasFueraNottingham Forest2Robert SmithCity Ground
23.12.1961Copa de FeriasCasaLausanne2Bentes de FreitasMestalla
14.02.1962Copa de FeriasCasaInter Milán1James FinneyMestalla
25.04.1962Copa de FeriasCasaMTK Budapest2Concetto lo BelloMestalla
02.05.1962Copa de FeriasFueraMTK Budapest3Albert DuschNepstadion
08.09.1962Copa de FeriasCasaFC Barcelona2Joseph BarbéranMestalla
13.08.1961PretemporadaFueraBoulogne2-La Libération
15.08.1961PretemporadaNeutralRacing de París1Robert LacosteLouis Darragon
22.08.1961PretemporadaFueraRacing de París2Jean TricotParc des Princes
24.08.1961PretemporadaFueraGénova4Karl KellerLuigi Ferraris
19.05.1962AmistosoCasaManchester United3Birigay NievaMestalla
30.05.1962AmistosoCasaAS Monaco1Tomás LópezMestalla
05.06.1962Trofeo NaranjaCasaSporting de Lisboa2Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
09.06.1962Trofeo NaranjaCasaBlackpool FC2Plaza PedrazMestalla
06.09.1960PretemporadaFueraUE Figueres6Vilanova PericasEl Far
15.08.1960PretemporadaFueraToulouse FC2-Stade Municipal de Toulouse
17.08.1960PretemporadaFueraAngers2BrejonJean Bouin
27.08.1960PretemporadaFueraRSC Anderlecht1GrandaitHeysel
31.08.1960PretemporadaFueraKAA Gent3-Jules Ottenstadion
15.04.1961AmistosoCasaFC Rouen2Tomás LópezMestalla
06.05.1961Copa del ReyCasaCD Castellón1Blanco PérezMestalla
14.05.1961Copa del ReyNeutralCD Castellón2Novella BarcoLa Romareda
24.09.1960Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Marrón MartínMestalla
02.10.1960Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF2Saz OlmedoLos Cármenes
22.10.1960Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca2Blanco PérezMestalla
06.11.1960Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Castiñeira DíazCarlos Tartiere
20.11.1960Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Plaza PedrazViejo Zorrilla
27.11.1960Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Gómez ContrerasMestalla
15.01.1961Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Gómez ContrerasSan Mamés
22.01.1961Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Gómez ContrerasSánchez Pizjuán
29.01.1961Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1González EcheverríaMestalla
12.03.1961Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Gómez ArribasMestalla
26.03.1961Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1González EcheverríaMestalla
08.12.1959AmistosoCasaOlympique de Niza3Tomás LópezMestalla
01.08.1959PretemporadaFueraWerder Bremen5-Weserstadion
11.08.1959PretemporadaFueraAlliance Copenhague3-Gentofte Sportspark
15.08.1959PretemporadaFueraSchalke 042-Glückaufkampfbahn
23.08.1959PretemporadaFueraRoyal Amberes1RaeymaekersBosuilstadion
14.10.1959AmistosoFueraBirmingham City3Eric JenningsSt. Andrew's Stadium
06.01.1960AmistosoCasaServette FC1Segrelles del PilarMestalla
13.03.1960AmistosoCasaBerliner SV1VillenaMestalla
17.03.1960AmistosoCasaNimes Olympique2VilaMestalla
01.06.1960AmistosoCasaBorussia Dortmund1CotandaMestalla
29.06.1960AmistosoCasaFluminense FC1Birigay NievaMestalla
20.09.1959Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Blanco PérezMestalla
25.10.1959Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Marrón MartínMestalla
08.11.1959Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
29.11.1959Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Rey MartínezMestalla
20.12.1959Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2Gardeazábal GarayViejo Zorrilla
27.12.1959Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Saz OlmedoMestalla
03.01.1960Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Gardeazábal GarayMestalla
20.03.1960Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Novella BarcoSánchez Pizjuán
03.04.1960Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Rey MartínezCamp Nou
10.04.1960Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Azón RomaMestalla
17.03.1959AmistosoCasaStade Reims2Gardeazábal GarayMestalla
08.04.1959AmistosoCasaRacing de París1Birigay NievaMestalla
11.06.1959AmistosoCasaCorinthians1Birigay NievaMestalla
26.04.1959Copa del ReyCasaCórdoba CF1Rey MartínezMestalla
03.05.1959Copa del ReyFueraCórdoba CF1Castiñeira DíazEl Arcángel
10.05.1959Copa del ReyFueraReal Zaragoza1Ortiz de MendibilLa Romareda
24.05.1959Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1Saz OlmedoMestalla
31.05.1959Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid2Castiñeira DíazMetropolitano
16.06.1959Copa del ReyNeutralGranada CF1Novella BarcoSantiago Bernabéu
21.09.1958Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Gómez ArribasMestalla
05.10.1958Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas3Gómez ContrerasInsular
12.10.1958Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Bañón GonzálbezMestalla
14.12.1958Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Blanco PérezHeliópolis
28.12.1958Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1García FernándezMestalla
25.01.1959Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Azón RomaMestalla
08.02.1959Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Lacambra CanelaMestalla
29.03.1959Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Saz OlmedoMestalla
05.04.1959Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Azón RomaSan Juan
19.04.1959Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Gómez ContrerasLa Romareda
22.01.1958AmistosoCasaOs Belenenses2Tomás LópezMestalla
09.04.1958AmistosoFueraOs Belenenses1-Estádio do Restelo
25.06.1958AmistosoFueraServette FC3SchuettelStade des Charmilles
25.05.1958Copa del ReyCasaSporting de Gijón3Marrón MartínMestalla
27.10.1957Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Azón RomaSan Mamés
15.09.1957Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas2Bielsa NavalInsular
22.09.1957Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
03.11.1957Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Ortiz de MendibilViejo Zorrilla
01.12.1957Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Gómez ContrerasMetropolitano
15.12.1957Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna2Marrón MartínSan Juan
29.12.1957Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Zariquiegui IzcoNervión
12.01.1958Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1González EcheverríaCamp Nou
02.03.1958Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Novella BarcoMestalla
09.03.1958Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1García FernándezMestalla
06.04.1958Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Novella BarcoLa Romareda
09.02.1958Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Azón RomaEl Molinón
16.09.1956Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Bielsa NavalNervión
23.09.1956Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
14.10.1956Primera DivisiónFueraReal Jaén1Caballero CamachoLa Victoria
11.11.1956Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Bielsa NavalAtocha
16.12.1956Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Gómez ArribasMestalla
06.01.1957Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1García FernándezMestalla
03.03.1957Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad3Novella BarcoMestalla
19.05.1957Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid1Rey MartínezMestalla
19.09.1956AmistosoFueraSporting de Lisboa1-Viejo José Alvalade
01.11.1956AmistosoCasaSporting de Lisboa1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
09.12.1956AmistosoCasaFortuna Düsseldorf2VilaMestalla
19.03.1957AmistosoCasaWolverhampton2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
31.03.1957AmistosoCasaAIK Solna1Birigay NievaMestalla
26.06.1957AmistosoCasaVasco da Gama1Tomás LópezMestalla
23.01.2005Primera DivisiónFueraVillarreal CF1Iturralde GonzálezEl Madrigal
18.09.1955Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Balcells ReguéMestalla
25.09.1955Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Andrés RiveroSan Mamés
02.10.1955Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Marrón MartínMestalla
23.10.1955Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Azón RomaMetropolitano
30.10.1955Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Saz OlmedoMestalla
06.11.1955Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Marrón MartínRiazor
13.11.1955Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Andrés RiveroMestalla
01.01.1956Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
11.03.1956Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Blanco PérezMestalla
25.03.1956Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Arqué MartínMestalla
08.04.1956Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid3Balcells ReguéMestalla
13.05.1956Copa del ReyCasaReal Jaén1Andrés RiveroMestalla
12.10.1955AmistosoCasaKaiserlautern2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
08.12.1955AmistosoCasaHalmstads BK2Tomás LópezMestalla
27.12.1955AmistosoCasaSan Lorenzo de Almagro2Lloris AntoninoMestalla
19.03.1956AmistosoCasaRampla Juniors2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
03.06.1956AmistosoCasaGlasgow Rangers1Birigay NievaMestalla
12.09.1954Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Mazagatos VicarioChamartín
19.09.1954Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
03.10.1954Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander4Novella BarcoMestalla
24.10.1954Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Jiménez LunaRiazor
31.10.1954Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Díaz ArgoteMestalla
14.11.1954Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF3Caballero CamachoMestalla
21.11.1954Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Zariquiegui IzcoNervión
19.12.1954Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Mazagatos VicarioMetropolitano
16.01.1955Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Díaz ArgoteEl Sardinero
23.01.1955Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Azón RomaMestalla
06.02.1955Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
13.02.1955Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Andrés RiveroViejo Zorrilla
20.02.1955Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Mazagatos VicarioMestalla
27.02.1955Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1González EcheverríaLa Viña
06.03.1955Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Balcells ReguéMestalla
03.04.1955Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Blanco PérezBalaídos
10.04.1955Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2González EcheverríaMestalla
17.04.1955Copa del ReyCasaUD Las Palmas3Blanco PérezMestalla
27.04.1955Copa del ReyNeutralUD Las Palmas2Balcells ReguéLes Corts
08.05.1955Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC2Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
17.07.1955AmistosoNeutralSL Benfica3Benito JacksonOlímpico de Venezuela
19.07.1955AmistosoFueraLa Salle FC1DellowOlímpico de Venezuela
28.07.1955AmistosoFueraLa Salle FC4DellowOlímpico de Venezuela
31.07.1955AmistosoNeutralSL Benfica1Héctor OsorioOlímpico de Venezuela
04.08.1955AmistosoNeutralSao Paulo1Benito JacksonOlímpico de Venezuela
05.09.1954PretemporadaNeutralAtlético de Madrid3Blanco PérezA Malata
22.05.1955AmistosoCasaVasco da Gama3Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
29.05.1955AmistosoCasaBotafogo FC1MáñezMestalla
12.06.1955AmistosoNeutralFluminense FC3Lucien van NuffelOlímpico de Amberes
14.06.1955AmistosoFueraSC Helmondia1-De Braak Stadion
22.06.1955AmistosoFueraLille OSC3LerouxStade Henri Jooris
18.06.1955AmistosoFueraFC Rouen1-Robert Diochon
13.09.1953Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Irles EsperanteMestalla
27.09.1953Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Gardeazábal GarayMestalla
11.10.1953Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Fombona FernándezMestalla
25.10.1953Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Balcells ReguéMestalla
01.11.1953Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Balcells ReguéAtocha
22.11.1953Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Arnal ValdiviesoViejo Zorrilla
29.11.1953Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3González EcheverríaMestalla
06.12.1953Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo2Andrés RiveroBalaídos
10.01.1954Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2García FernándezSan Mamés
17.01.1954Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Díaz ArgoteMestalla
07.02.1954Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Marrón MartínNervión
07.03.1954Primera DivisiónFueraReal Jaén1Arnal ValdiviesoLa Victoria
21.03.1954Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1García FernándezMestalla
28.03.1954Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2Blanco PérezEl Molinón
04.04.1954Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3Marrón MartínMestalla
11.04.1954Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3Iturrioz LarrinagaMestalla
25.04.1954Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Arnal ValdiviesoMestalla
16.05.1954Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad3Balcells ReguéAtocha
23.05.1954Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad1Azón RomaMestalla
06.06.1954Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC1Zariquiegui IzcoNervión
13.06.1954Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Iturrioz LarrinagaMestalla
23.12.1953AmistosoFueraHolanda3-Stadion Feijenoord
03.01.1954AmistosoCasaRapid Viena1Asensi MartínMestalla
27.05.1954AmistosoCasaBangu1MáñezMestalla
30.08.1953PretemporadaNeutralAthletic de Bilbao1Trabadela MiramontesO Inferniño
20.06.1953AmistosoCasaTorino FC1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
29.03.1953AmistosoCasaCD Castellón4Lloris AntoninoMestalla
21.09.1952Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1García FernándezMestalla
28.09.1952Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Andrés RiveroNervión
05.10.1952Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Gómez ContrerasMestalla
19.10.1952Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón2Lacambra CanelaMestalla
02.11.1952Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Marrón MartínSan Mamés
16.11.1952Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo2Iturrioz LarrinagaBuenavista
23.11.1952Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Arnal ValdiviesoMestalla
14.12.1952Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Zariquiegui IzcoMetropolitano
21.12.1952Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Marrón MartínMestalla
18.01.1953Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Blanco PérezMestalla
01.02.1953Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Arnal ValdiviesoMestalla
15.02.1953Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Andrés RiveroMestalla
22.02.1953Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Bienzobas OcarizEl Molinón
15.03.1953Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1González EcheverríaRiazor
22.03.1953Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Gómez ContrerasMestalla
19.04.1953Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Andrés RiveroLes Corts
26.04.1953Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2González EcheverríaMestalla
03.05.1953Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1Gardeazábal GarayTorrero
27.12.1951AmistosoCasaBSC Berna2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
22.06.1952AmistosoNeutralOlympique de Roubaix1Andrés RiveroRiazor
22.04.1952Copa del ReyNeutralSevilla FC1Bienzobas OcarizChamartín
04.05.1952Copa del ReyCasaReal Zaragoza1Marrón MartínMestalla
11.05.1952Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
09.09.1951Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Pérez RodríguezMestalla
16.09.1951Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Blanco PérezAtocha
23.09.1951Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Balcells ReguéMestalla
30.09.1951Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1José María RiveroLes Corts
21.10.1951Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo2Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
11.11.1951Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas3Ángel PadrónInsular
18.11.1951Primera DivisiónCasaCA Tetuán4Trapote LópezMestalla
25.11.1951Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1De la Cruz HernándezSarriá
16.12.1951Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2Guerra PrietoMestalla
30.12.1951Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2Balcells ReguéViejo Zorrilla
06.01.1952Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Campos SantínMestalla
20.01.1952Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Blanco PérezMestalla
03.02.1952Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Mazagatos VicarioMestalla
24.02.1952Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Marrón MartínNervión
16.03.1952Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Aurre LarreaMestalla
13.04.1952Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2Andrés RiveroRiazor
10.09.1950Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Jáuregui AnsóMestalla
01.10.1950Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Barderi GibertChamartín
08.10.1950Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Arqué MartínLes Corts
15.10.1950Primera DivisiónCasaUE Lleida3Blanco PérezMestalla
12.11.1950Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Azón RomaMestalla
31.12.1950Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Barderi GibertLa Rosaleda
07.01.1951Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Marrón MartínMestalla
28.01.1951Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Galende PascualMestalla
04.02.1951Primera DivisiónFueraUE Lleida3Arqué MartínEl Choperal
25.02.1951Primera DivisiónCasaCD Alcoyano3Marrón MartínMestalla
11.03.1951Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Prades CáceresMestalla
18.03.1951Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Barderi GibertSan Mamés
01.04.1951Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Barderi GibertLa Condomina
15.04.1951Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Bienzobas OcarizEl Sardinero
04.09.1949Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF2Marrón MartínLa Rosaleda
11.09.1949Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Azón RomaMestalla
18.09.1949Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2Fombona FernándezSarriá
25.09.1949Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Barderi GibertMestalla
09.10.1949Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2García FernándezMestalla
16.10.1949Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Azón RomaNervión
23.10.1949Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Pérez RodríguezMestalla
20.11.1949Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid2Barderi GibertViejo Zorrilla
04.12.1949Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Barderi GibertMestalla
11.12.1949Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF4Arqué MartínMestalla
18.12.1949Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Aurre LarreaBalaídos
22.01.1950Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao5Azón RomaSan Mamés
29.01.1950Primera DivisiónCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona1Fombona FernándezMestalla
05.02.1950Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Echave MichelenaChamartín
12.02.1950Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Barderi GibertMestalla
26.02.1950Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Bienzobas OcarizMestalla
05.03.1950Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Arqué MartínAtocha
12.03.1950Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Marrón MartínMestalla
16.04.1950Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Azón RomaMestalla
23.04.1950Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Arqué MartínMetropolitano
30.04.1950Copa del ReyFueraRCD Mallorca2Bienzobas OcarizLuis Sitjar
07.05.1950Copa del ReyCasaRCD Mallorca4Fombona FernándezMestalla
18.05.1950Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander2Barderi GibertMestalla
24.05.1950Copa del ReyCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Fombona FernándezMestalla
15.06.1949AmistosoCasaFC Sochaux1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
19.06.1949AmistosoCasaStade Français1De la Riva BastosMestalla
17.03.1949AmistosoCasaSaint-Etienne3De la Riva BastosMestalla
24.04.1949Copa del ReyFueraDeportivo Coruña1Casal PereaRiazor
08.05.1949Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad2Azón RomaAtocha
15.05.1949Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2Fombona FernándezMestalla
22.05.1949Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1Andrés RiveroLes Corts
29.05.1949Copa del ReyNeutralAthletic de Bilbao1Arqué MartínChamartín
19.09.1948Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Andrés RiveroBuenavista
26.09.1948Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Azón RomaMestalla
03.10.1948Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Álvarez PérezRiazor
10.10.1948Primera DivisiónCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona1Andrés RiveroMestalla
17.10.1948Primera DivisiónFueraCD Alcoyano1Jiménez MolinaEl Collao
14.11.1948Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Fombona FernándezMestalla
21.11.1948Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Vilalta BarsSan Mamés
28.11.1948Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid3Jiménez MolinaMestalla
16.01.1949Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1García FernándezChamartín
23.01.1949Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2Martínez VidalMestalla
06.02.1949Primera DivisiónCasaCD Alcoyano5Echave MichelenaMestalla
13.02.1949Primera DivisiónFueraCE Sabadell1Pérez RodríguezCreu Alta
20.02.1949Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Caballero CamachoMestalla
06.03.1949Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Casal PereaMetropolitano
03.04.1949Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Ruiz LaurínMestalla
10.04.1949Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1Azón RomaViejo Zorrilla
17.04.1949Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Barderi GibertMestalla
18.04.1948AmistosoFueraFC Porto1-Das Antas
13.06.1948Copa Eva DuarteFueraReal Madrid1Azón RomaChamartín
02.05.1948Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid4Azón RomaMestalla
09.05.1948Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1Aurre LarreaViejo Zorrilla
16.05.1948Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad2Fombona FernándezAtocha
21.09.1947Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Azón RomaAtocha
12.10.1947Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Iturralde GorostiagaMestalla
02.11.1947Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell1Obiol PonsMestalla
09.11.1947Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Obiol PonsMestalla
07.12.1947Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Iturralde GorostiagaMestalla
21.12.1947Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Arqué MartínMestalla
11.01.1948Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2Álvarez PérezEl Molinón
25.01.1948Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1FerrerMetropolitano
08.02.1948Primera DivisiónFueraCE Sabadell1Fombona FernándezCreu Alta
22.02.1948Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Álvarez AntónMestalla
07.03.1948Primera DivisiónCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona2Arqué MartínMestalla
28.03.1948Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1HernándezChamartín
11.04.1948Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo2Fombona FernándezBalaídos
01.09.1946PretemporadaFueraSD Sueca3-L'Infantil
08.09.1946PretemporadaFueraGimnàstic de Tarragona4Cruella TenaAvenida Cataluña
15.09.1946PretemporadaCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona5De la Riva BastosMestalla
01.06.1947AmistosoCasaLevante UD6-Mestalla
22.01.1947AmistosoCasaSan Lorenzo de Almagro1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
29.04.1947Copa del ReyNeutralCD Alcoyano2Vilalta BarsViejo Castalia
22.06.1947AmistosoNeutralSL Benfica2Vieira da CostaNacional de Portugal
22.09.1946Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell1Álvarez SantullanoMestalla
29.09.1946Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1CristóbalBalaídos
06.10.1946Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Sabater SoláMestalla
10.11.1946Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Fombona FernándezMestalla
24.11.1946Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Escartín MoránMestalla
01.12.1946Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón4Melcón BartoloméSequiol
15.12.1946Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Andrés RiveroEl Molinón
12.01.1947Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Fombona FernándezNervión
19.01.1947Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.02.1947Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Mazagatos VicarioMestalla
16.02.1947Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Vilalta BarsMestalla
30.03.1947Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1Sabater SoláMestalla
13.04.1947Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón4Escartín MoránMestalla
02.09.1945PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón1Boronat SantosSequiol
16.09.1945PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona1Arribas SeijasLes Corts
11.11.1945AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
20.06.1946AmistosoCasaLevante UD2-Mestalla
07.04.1946Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1Obiol PonsMestalla
14.04.1946Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis1Álvarez CorriolsHeliópolis
28.04.1946Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo1Azón RomaMestalla
19.05.1946Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Escartín MoránMestalla
09.06.1946Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1Martínez ÍñiguezMontjuic
23.09.1945Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Vilalta BarsMestalla
07.10.1945Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Martínez ÍñiguezChamartín
14.10.1945Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
18.11.1945Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3Obiol PonsMestalla
16.12.1945Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Arqué MartínMestalla
30.12.1945Primera DivisiónFueraCD Alcoyano1Sabater SoláEl Collao
13.01.1946Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
27.01.1946Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia2Mazagatos VicarioLa Condomina
17.02.1946Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF2Sabater SoláMestalla
31.03.1946Primera DivisiónCasaCD Alcoyano4Aurre LarreaMestalla
10.09.1944PretemporadaCasaHércules CF1De la Riva BastosMestalla
16.09.1944PretemporadaFueraReal Valladolid2-Viejo Zorrilla
17.09.1944PretemporadaFueraReal Burgos6De MiguelZatorre
18.09.1944PretemporadaFueraCF Palencia5-La Balastera
31.12.1944Copa del ReyCasaXerez CD1Arribas SeijasMestalla
01.04.1945Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC2Fombona FernándezMestalla
03.06.1945Copa del ReyCasaGranada CF1Sabater SoláMestalla
08.10.1944Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón2Vilalta BarsMestalla
22.10.1944Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Martínez ÍñiguezMestalla
12.11.1944Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Sabater SoláMestalla
19.11.1944Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Arribas SeijasNervión
26.11.1944Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Vilalta BarsMestalla
10.12.1944Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Álvarez CorriolsMestalla
14.01.1945Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia4Arribas SeijasMestalla
04.02.1945Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Cruella TenaMestalla
18.03.1945Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Arribas SeijasMestalla
25.03.1945Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Celestino RodríguezSan Mamés
08.04.1945Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Arribas SeijasMestalla
13.05.1945Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Melcón BartoloméLos Cármenes
20.05.1945Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón2Arqué MartínMestalla
29.10.1944Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Álvarez SantullanoRiazor
26.09.1943Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Fombona FernándezAtocha
03.10.1943Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Escartín MoránMestalla
10.10.1943Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1CorpasViejo Riazor
17.10.1943Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Vilalta BarsMestalla
24.10.1943Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1González DíazLos Cármenes
07.11.1943Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Fombona FernándezMestalla
28.11.1943Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Álvarez CorriolsBalaídos
05.12.1943Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Sabater SoláMestalla
12.12.1943Primera DivisiónFueraCE Sabadell2Iturralde GorostiagaCreu Alta
09.01.1944Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Sabater SoláMestalla
23.01.1944Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Arribas SeijasMestalla
13.02.1944Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Fombona FernándezMetropolitano
20.02.1944Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1González DíazMestalla
12.03.1944Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Aurre LarreaMestalla
02.04.1944Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Riñones OchoaChamartín
09.04.1944Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao3Escartín MoránMestalla
07.05.1944Copa del ReyCasaReal Zaragoza3Sabater SoláMestalla
14.05.1944Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Coruña1González DíazMestalla
21.05.1944Copa del ReyFueraDeportivo Coruña1Escartín MoránViejo Riazor
04.06.1944Copa del ReyCasaCE Sabadell1González DíazMestalla
11.06.1944Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
20.09.1942PretemporadaCasaBarakaldo CF8-Mestalla
29.06.1943AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
26.06.1943AmistosoFueraAtlético de Madrid3Álvarez CorriolsMetropolitano
02.05.1943Copa del ReyCasaCD Alcoyano2CollMestalla
23.05.1943Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Coruña1Sabater SoláMestalla
30.05.1943Copa del ReyFueraDeportivo Coruña2Vilalta BarsViejo Riazor
27.09.1942Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2Arribas SeijasMestalla
04.10.1942Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
18.10.1942Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2Fombona FernándezViejo Riazor
25.10.1942Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo3Cruella TenaMestalla
15.11.1942Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Escartín MoránHeliópolis
06.12.1942Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Sabater SoláMestalla
27.12.1942Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Celestino RodríguezChamartín
14.02.1943Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza4CorpasMestalla
28.02.1943Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis5Llopis SenabreMestalla
14.03.1943Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1Arribas SeijasMestalla
26.01.1943AmistosoFueraUE Sants1Sabater SoláMagória
31.08.1941PretemporadaCasaCD Castellón7Vidal RoyoMestalla
07.09.1941PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona3Vilalta BarsLes Corts
14.09.1941PretemporadaCasaRCD Espanyol5Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
21.09.1941PretemporadaFueraReal Zaragoza1PurroyTorrero
08.12.1941AmistosoFueraCF Reus1MallorquíCamp Nou Municipal
26.04.1942Copa del ReyFueraElche CF3Cruella TenaAltabix
03.05.1942Copa del ReyCasaElche CF2DuceMestalla
10.05.1942Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad5Escartín MoránMestalla
17.05.1942Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad2Álvarez CorriolsAtocha
24.05.1942Copa del ReyFueraGranada CF1Vilalta BarsLos Cármenes
31.05.1942Copa del ReyCasaGranada CF1González DíazMestalla
07.06.1942Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona1Escartín MoránMestalla
05.10.1941Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad6Vilalta BarsMestalla
12.10.1941Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Torres MartínLos Cármenes
26.10.1941Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
09.11.1941Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Escartín MoránNervión
16.11.1941Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo4Peral BorreroMestalla
23.11.1941Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón2Tamarit FalagueraSequiol
30.11.1941Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF5Cruella TenaMestalla
14.12.1941Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo6Álvarez CorriolsMestalla
21.12.1941Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Ocaña NietoChamartín
04.01.1942Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Gojenuri EguiluzMestalla
11.01.1942Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Arribas SeijasAtocha
18.01.1942Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF4Torres MartínMestalla
25.01.1942Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Escartín MoránSan Mamés
01.02.1942Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Fombona FernándezMestalla
08.02.1942Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña3Mazagatos VicarioViejo Riazor
15.02.1942Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC8Arribas SeijasMestalla
01.03.1942Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón6Vilalta BarsMestalla
08.03.1942Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF3Melcón BartoloméBardín
22.03.1942Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2Mazagatos VicarioMestalla
29.03.1942Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Jáuregui AnsóBalaídos
05.04.1942Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Cruella TenaMestalla
16.02.2005Copa de la UEFACasaSteaua Bucarest1Domenico MessinaMestalla
08.09.1940PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel9-El Nogueral
15.09.1940PretemporadaCasaReal Sociedad7José MonterdeMestalla
01.01.1941AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF9-Mestalla
12.01.1941AmistosoCasaReal Betis1-Mestalla
09.03.1941AmistosoCasaUDLG6Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
19.03.1941AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid2Navarro SegarraMestalla
30.03.1941AmistosoCasaReal Madrid1MiguelMestalla
06.04.1941AmistosoFueraReal Madrid3Crespo OrradreChamartín
20.04.1941Copa Presidente FEFFueraFC Barcelona1José MurguíaLes Corts
27.04.1941Copa Presidente FEFCasaFC Barcelona4Escartín MoránMestalla
02.05.1941Copa Presidente FEFCasaAthletic de Bilbao3-Mestalla
04.05.1941Copa Presidente FEFCasaAtlético de Madrid2Arribas SeijasMestalla
06.10.1940Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Escartín MoránLes Corts
13.10.1940Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Vilalta BarsNervión
17.11.1940Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo5Cruella TenaMestalla
01.12.1940Primera DivisiónCasaReal Murcia3Espelta MussonsMestalla
08.12.1940Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Arribas SeijasChamartín
03.11.1940Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Crespo OrradreMestalla
22.12.1940Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Escartín MoránMestalla
29.12.1940Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Vilalta BarsMestalla
05.01.1941Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza2Escartín MoránTorrero
19.01.1941Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF6Ocaña NietoMestalla
02.02.1941Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3Gojenuri EguiluzMestalla
16.02.1941Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo5Sabater SoláMestalla
23.02.1941Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia4Vilalta BarsLa Condomina
02.03.1941Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Crespo OrradreMestalla
18.05.1941Copa del ReyCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Cruella TenaMestalla
25.05.1941Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC4Vilalta BarsMestalla
01.06.1941Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC1Torres MartínNervión
08.06.1941Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo2Gojenuri EguiluzBalaídos
29.06.1941Copa del ReyNeutralRCD Espanyol1Iturralde GorostiagaChamartín
03.12.1939Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis3Torres MartínHeliópolis
17.12.1939Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Ostalé GómezLes Corts
24.12.1939Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF2Arribas SeijasMestalla
28.01.1940Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Crespo OrradreBalaídos
04.02.1940Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Melcón BartoloméSan Mamés
18.02.1940Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Arribas SeijasMestalla
17.03.1940Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Ocaña NietoMestalla
07.04.1940Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Ocaña NietoSarriá
14.04.1940Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Torres MartínMestalla
21.04.1940Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1DuceMestalla
01.10.1939RegionalCasaCD Castellón4José MonterdeMestalla
08.10.1939RegionalFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva6DonatLa Murta
12.10.1939RegionalCasaUDLG2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
15.10.1939RegionalFueraBurjassot CF2José MonterdeEl Bassot
26.10.1939RegionalCasaUD Alzira5Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
29.10.1939RegionalFueraCD Castellón3Sanchis OrduñaSequiol
01.11.1939RegionalCasaOlímpic de Xàtiva2José MonterdeMestalla
05.11.1939RegionalFueraUDLG1Tamarit FalagueraVallejo
12.11.1939RegionalCasaBurjassot CF5Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
19.11.1939RegionalFueraUD Alzira5Sanchis OrduñaCampo de Venecia
24.06.1939PretemporadaFueraHércules CF1-Bardín
25.06.1939PretemporadaCasaLevante UD1BoschMestalla
29.06.1939PretemporadaCasaGimnástico CF5Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
09.07.1939PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF2Gómez JuanedaEl Bassot
16.07.1939PretemporadaCasaHércules CF3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.07.1939PretemporadaCasaGimnástico CF4José M. PérezMestalla
30.07.1939PretemporadaCasaRecuperación de Levante1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
10.09.1939PretemporadaCasaRecuperación de Cataluña3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
24.09.1939PretemporadaCasaSD Sueca4Pedro RamónMestalla
08.12.1939AmistosoCasaArrancapinos FC1Ramón FerragutMestalla
12.05.1940Copa del ReyCasaSant Andreu6RosellóMestalla
23.05.1940Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
26.05.1940Copa del ReyFueraReal Sociedad4González DíazAtocha
09.06.1940Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3Escartín MoránMestalla
16.06.1940Copa del ReyFueraRCD Espanyol1Escartín MoránSarriá
31.01.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraFC Barcelona2MallorquíLes Corts
03.01.1937AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona3Solá MarimónLes Corts
07.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaAthletic Castellón2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
14.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraEC Granollers2OriolMunicipal de Granollers
21.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaGimnástico CF4José M. PérezMestalla
14.03.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraRCD Espanyol2BaliuSarriá
21.03.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaFC Barcelona3Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
28.03.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraAthletic Castellón1José MonterdeSequiol
04.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaEC Granollers6Juan BallesterMestalla
11.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraGimnástico CF1José M. PérezVallejo
25.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraLevante UD3José MonterdeCamino Hondo
02.05.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaRCD Espanyol4Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
06.06.1937Copa España LibreFueraRCD Espanyol2Cruella TenaSarriá
20.06.1937Copa España LibreFueraGirona FC1FarréMontilivi
27.06.1937Copa España LibreCasaRCD Espanyol3José MonterdeMestalla
04.07.1937Copa España LibreFueraLevante UD2Tamarit FalagueraVallejo
15.07.1937Copa España LibreNeutralGirona FC2SauriSarriá
01.09.1935SuperregionalFueraElche CF3Escartín MoránAltabix
08.09.1935SuperregionalCasaGimnástico CF3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
15.09.1935SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.09.1935SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia2Vilalta BarsLa Condomina
06.10.1935SuperregionalCasaElche CF3Ramón FerragutMestalla
13.10.1935SuperregionalFueraGimnástico CF2Vilalta BarsVallejo
20.10.1935SuperregionalFueraLevante UD1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
27.10.1935SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia6Casterlenas MoraMestalla
02.11.1935SuperregionalCasaHércules CF2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
10.11.1935Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC5Vilalta BarsMestalla
17.11.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Álvarez LoboEl Sardinero
24.11.1935Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
01.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Ocaña NietoChamartín
08.12.1935Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna2Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
15.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1ArrillagaSan Mamés
05.01.1936Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Ostalé GómezMestalla
12.01.1936Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2Iturralde GorostiagaMetropolitano
26.01.1936Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
02.02.1936Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2Melcón BartoloméNervión
09.02.1936Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Tomás BalaguerMestalla
01.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Arribas SeijasMestalla
08.03.1936Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna3Iturralde GorostiagaSan Juan
15.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
29.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF5Vilalta BarsMestalla
05.04.1936Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2ZabalaSarriá
12.04.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Iturralde GorostiagaMestalla
19.04.1936Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo3Celestino RodríguezBuenavista
03.05.1936Copa del ReyCasaRCD Espanyol4Melcón BartoloméMestalla
05.05.1936Copa del ReyNeutralRCD Espanyol2DuceTorrero
11.08.1935PretemporadaFueraSport La Plana7Tamarit FalagueraSequiol
26.12.1935AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Martínez PalopMestalla
01.05.1936AmistosoCasaLevante UD1-Mestalla
21.05.1936AmistosoCasaUD Alzira4-Mestalla
24.06.1936AmistosoFueraHércules CF4García CalvoBardín
30.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Vilalta BarsMestalla
13.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2Cruella TenaMestalla
27.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
10.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
24.02.1935Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo1Cruella TenaMestalla
17.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Torres MartínNervión
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
07.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1PujolMestalla
21.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo2SimónBuenavista
28.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
16.09.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Betis1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC2Medina ToledoNervión
28.10.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
04.11.1934SuperregionalFueraLevante UD1Vilalta BarsCamino Hondo
01.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraGimnástico CF3Soliva LópezVallejo
05.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaGimnástico CF8Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
09.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF1Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1Iglesias GraciaBardín
26.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
26.12.1933AmistosoCasaCeské Budejovice3Soliva LópezMestalla
10.09.1933RegionalCasaCD Burriana6Ramón LeonarteMestalla
17.09.1933RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Arribas SeijasVallejo
01.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF10Soliva LópezMestalla
12.10.1933RegionalFueraCD Burriana1Comorera GatuellasSan Fernando
15.10.1933RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2BoschMestalla
28.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF3Martínez PalopMestalla
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
18.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Santander1Iturralde GorostiagaEl Sardinero
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia2Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
08.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1Melcón BartoloméBardín
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo2Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1Vilalta BarsMontjuic
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
31.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2Escartín MoránIbaiondo
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
13.08.1933PretemporadaNeutralReal Murcia1BalibreaColonia de San Esteban
20.08.1933PretemporadaFueraOntinyent CF4-El Clariano
24.08.1933PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3Soliva LópezEl Bassot
27.08.1933PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF13Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
08.09.1933PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel7-El Nogueral
15.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié2GervasioCarlos Belmonte
16.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié1GervasioCarlos Belmonte
26.11.1933AmistosoCasaCD Burriana4Ramón LeonarteMestalla
21.01.1934AmistosoCasaGodella CF5GonzálezMestalla
04.02.1934AmistosoCasaCD Utiel10Ramón FerragutMestalla
08.04.1934AmistosoCasaUD Alzira7-Mestalla
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
31.05.1934AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF5FerriolsMestalla
31.05.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD4Soliva LópezMestalla
29.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus5Jack GreenwellCamp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus3VernetCamp Nou Municipal
08.07.1934AmistosoNeutralRCD Espanyol1CardielMunicipal de Vic
15.07.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.07.1934AmistosoFueraArenys FC4SalaSa Clavella
10.06.1934AmistosoCasaSelección Catalana7Gómez JuanedaMestalla
02.07.1934AmistosoFueraTerrassa FC4Arribas SeijasPi i Margall
11.09.1991Copa del ReyFueraCD Arnedo6Burrueco MorenoSendero
19.09.1991Copa del ReyCasaCD Arnedo2Gracia RedondoMestalla
04.12.1991Copa del ReyCasaCD Tenerife1Panadero MartínezMestalla
22.01.1992Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1García de LozaCamp Nou
06.02.1992Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1Díaz VegaSantiago Bernabéu
12.06.1992AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona1Miró PastorMestalla
04.09.1932PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF8Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
08.09.1932PretemporadaCasaMassanassa CF7DonatMestalla
11.09.1932PretemporadaCasaBurjassot CF2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
12.10.1932AmistosoFueraHércules CF4MaciáBardín
01.11.1932AmistosoCasaOntinyent CF6GonzálezMestalla
04.12.1932AmistosoCasaOlímpic de Xàtiva4GarroMestalla
08.12.1932AmistosoCasaAzcárraga CF6Randolph GallowayMestalla
27.12.1932AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
06.01.1933AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino5José MonterdeMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
25.06.1933AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid8PeronaMestalla
09.04.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1Iturralde GorostiagaSociedad Taurina
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid3Comorera GatuellasMestalla
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid1Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
16.05.1933Copa del ReyNeutralAtlético de Madrid1Arribas SeijasTorrero
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis1Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
06.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1Escartín MoránMestalla
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
21.05.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Medina ToledoMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Ostalé GómezMestalla
29.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1Canga-ArgüellesIbaiondo
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Arribas SeijasMestalla
05.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Vallana JeanguenatSarriá
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
18.09.1932RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
02.10.1932RegionalCasaSporting de Canet4Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD3Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3Melcón BartoloméVallejo
30.10.1932RegionalCasaCD Castellón1Ostalé GómezMestalla
06.11.1932RegionalFueraSporting de Canet4Gómez JuanedaEl Fornás
13.11.1932RegionalCasaLevante UD5PeronaMestalla
20.11.1932RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino6Ramón LeonarteMestalla
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión2López EspinosaMestalla
20.12.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Edmundo GumbMestalla
24.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1Llovera MasMendizorroza
07.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
13.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1QuintanaIbaiondo
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2BoschEl Fornás
04.10.1931RegionalFueraCD Castellón1Melcón BartoloméSequiol
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
08.11.1931RegionalCasaCD Castellón2Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
15.11.1931RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3Melcón BartoloméVallejo
28.05.1932AmistosoFueraGC Orán5-Stade Monréal
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Sète7-Stade Monréal
04.06.1932AmistosoNeutralJoyeusetes4-Stade Monréal
05.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC2-Stade Monréal
07.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC3-Stade Monréal
09.06.1932AmistosoNeutralSC Bel-Abbés5-Stade Monréal
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
01.09.1931PretemporadaFueraEuropa de Valencia3Sanchis OrduñaSan Guillem
06.12.1931AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana1BoschMestalla
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
22.05.1932AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
29.06.1932AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3BoschVallejo
17.07.1932AmistosoFueraHércules CF1Sanchis OrduñaBardín
24.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1Gómez JuanedaCamino Hondo
21.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2Arribas SeijasMestalla
28.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1Comorera GatuellasSequiol
25.01.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Saracho GoitiaMestalla
01.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Escartín MoránHeliópolis
01.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaCD Castellón1Vilalta BarsMestalla
08.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
22.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia1Escartín MoránMestalla
05.04.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis3Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1Martínez IbarraMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
02.06.1931Copa del ReyNeutralArenas de Getxo1Llovera MasLes Corts
31.08.1930PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3Anton FibverEl Bassot
07.09.1930PretemporadaFueraLevante UD4Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
14.09.1930PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona2Llovera MasLes Corts
25.09.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8-Mestalla
30.11.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8GarroMestalla
14.12.1930AmistosoCasaGracia FC3-Mestalla
06.01.1931AmistosoFueraAthletic de Bilbao5Serrano de la MataSan Mamés
22.01.1931AmistosoCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
08.02.1931AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF3-Mestalla
13.04.1931AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1GarroMestalla
19.04.1931AmistosoCasaCDF Llíria8FernándezMestalla
17.05.1931AmistosoCasaLevante UD1-Mestalla
24.05.1931AmistosoCasaRayo de Benalúa2-Mestalla
07.06.1931AmistosoCasaAlbacete Balompié2-Mestalla
21.06.1931AmistosoCasaCD Castellón1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
23.06.1931AmistosoFueraHércules CF1BatistaBardín
13.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo2Llovera MasMestalla
20.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
03.11.1929RegionalFueraSporting de Canet1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
10.11.1929RegionalCasaLevante UD2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
24.11.1929RegionalCasaSporting de Canet1Navarro SegarraMestalla
01.09.1929PretemporadaCasaBurjassot CF7-Mestalla
08.09.1929PretemporadaCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona3José MonterdeMestalla
15.09.1929PretemporadaCasaGimnástico CF1José MonterdeMestalla
21.09.1929PretemporadaCasaAlicante CF3FernándezMestalla
22.09.1929PretemporadaCasaAlicante CF6Vidal RoyoMestalla
29.09.1929PretemporadaFueraSporting de Canet2Luis ColinaEl Fornás
06.10.1929PretemporadaCasaAtlético Saguntino1Vidal RoyoMestalla
12.11.1929AmistosoCasaPicanya CF7Anton FibverMestalla
14.11.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC9-Mestalla
27.11.1929AmistosoCasaBenlliure13-Mestalla
01.12.1929AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF3Jesús NavarroMestalla
15.12.1929AmistosoCasaCDF Llíria9-Mestalla
26.12.1929AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3Vidal RoyoVallejo
27.12.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC2GarroMestalla
05.01.1930AmistosoCasaAlgeciras CF9FernándezMestalla
06.01.1930AmistosoCasaAlgeciras CF4Navarro SegarraMestalla
06.03.1930AmistosoCasaEstudiantes Católicos10Anton FibverMestalla
06.04.1930AmistosoCasaLevante UD2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
18.05.1930AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés1GarroMestalla
25.05.1930AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet1EchaveMestalla
08.06.1930AmistosoCasaGracia FC7-Mestalla
09.06.1930AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona1MarinéLes Corts
15.06.1930AmistosoFueraReal Madrid1López EspinosaChamartín
19.06.1930AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino4-Mestalla
22.06.1930AmistosoCasaReal Madrid1Vidal RoyoMestalla
10.07.1930AmistosoCasaNorte Ruzafa7-Mestalla
20.07.1930AmistosoCasaLevante UD4MolinaMestalla
08.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCultural Leonesa3Llovera MasMestalla
15.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Hernández ArecesViejo Riazor
05.01.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraIberia1Arribas SeijasTorrero
12.01.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2Santiago InsaustiMestalla
19.01.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasLa Condomina
26.01.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
09.02.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCultural Leonesa2Saracho GoitiaReino de León
16.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Saracho GoitiaMestalla
09.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
23.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
18.12.1928Copa del ReyNeutralCD Europa1Santiago InsaustiTorrero
23.12.1928Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Madrid1VillenaMestalla
17.02.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Arribas SeijasMestalla
24.02.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
03.03.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1NavasMestalla
10.03.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Melcón BartoloméEl Molinón
07.04.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia1NavasMestalla
12.05.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
09.06.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Llovera MasMestalla
30.06.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraRacing de Madrid1López EspinosaMartínez Campos
18.09.1927RegionalCasaCD Castellón2Arribas SeijasMestalla
25.09.1927RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino1Rafael PiquerCampo Bajo Estación
16.10.1927RegionalCasaSporting de Canet5FernándezMestalla
23.10.1927RegionalCasaCD Juvenal1Navarro SegarraMestalla
30.10.1927RegionalCasaBurjassot CF2José MonterdeMestalla
21.12.1927RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2Ismael FortisEl Fornás
01.01.1928RegionalFueraCD Juvenal1Navarro SegarraAlgirós
06.01.1928RegionalCasaBurjassot CF3José MonterdeMestalla
15.01.1928RegionalCasaElche CF2Martínez IbarraMestalla
20.03.2005Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF3Undiano MallencoMestalla
28.02.1928Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis1NavasMestalla
18.03.1928Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
25.03.1928Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD2López EspinosaMestalla
01.04.1928Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis1QuintanaPatronato Obrero
08.04.1928Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC2VillagránReina Victoria
29.04.1928Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Saracho GoitiaMestalla
13.05.1928Copa del ReyCasaReal Sociedad1Serrano de la MataMestalla
14.08.1927PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3Vidal RoyoEl Bassot
11.09.1927PretemporadaFueraTorrent CF1José Marí­a HernándezSan Gregorio
27.10.1927AmistosoFueraUS Pueblo6GarroVictoria Eugenia
20.02.1928AmistosoFueraCD Juvenal2Navarro SegarraAlgirós
07.03.1928AmistosoFueraCD Juvenal4Navarro SegarraAlgirós
19.03.1928AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet2EchaveMestalla
16.04.1928AmistosoCasaCD Castellón1Navarro SegarraMestalla
22.04.1928AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid1López EspinosaMestalla
06.05.1928AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino3-Mestalla
27.05.1928Liga MáximaFueraAtlético de Madrid2SárateMetropolitano
24.06.1928Liga MáximaCasaSevilla FC1Rafael PiquerMestalla
12.07.1928AmistosoFueraLevante UD1Gómez JuanedaCamino Hondo
19.07.1928AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3Vidal RoyoVallejo
05.08.1928AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF4Vidal RoyoMestalla
02.10.1926PretemporadaCasaWiener Sportklub2Augusto MilegoMestalla
03.10.1926PretemporadaCasaWiener Sportklub1José MonterdeMestalla
08.05.1927AmistosoCasaColo-Colo1Augusto MilegoMestalla
09.05.1927AmistosoCasaColo-Colo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
22.06.1927AmistosoCasaPeñarol de Montevideo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
29.06.1927AmistosoCasaUjpest Dozsa1Rafael PiquerMestalla
24.10.1926RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Saracho GoitiaMestalla
31.10.1926RegionalCasaBurjassot CF3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
14.11.1926RegionalCasaElche CF10Ramón LeonarteMestalla
28.11.1926RegionalFueraLevante UD2Arribas SeijasCamino Hondo
05.12.1926RegionalFueraCD Juvenal1Ismael FortisQuatre Camins
08.12.1926RegionalFueraEspaña FC2Gonzalo MedinaAlgirós
12.12.1926RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2Navarro SegarraCampo Bajo Estación
06.01.1927RegionalFueraBurjassot CF6Montero RománEl Bassot
16.01.1927RegionalFueraElche CF1Ramón LeonarteAltabix
06.02.1927RegionalCasaCD Juvenal2José MonterdeMestalla
13.02.1927RegionalCasaEspaña FC4Martínez IbarraMestalla
16.02.1927RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7Ramón LeonarteMestalla
13.03.1927Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona1Menchaca GonzálezMestalla
20.03.1927Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia2Díez de CenzanoMestalla
28.02.1926Copa del ReyCasaRCD Espanyol1López EspinosaMestalla
28.03.1926Copa del ReyCasaIberia5CastilloMestalla
04.10.1925RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia4Rafael PiquerMestalla
18.10.1925RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino5Salvador AliagaCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1925RegionalCasaCD Castellón2Sergio VillaverdeMestalla
08.11.1925RegionalCasaEspaña FC2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
15.11.1925RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1Cesáreo EzkurdiaMestalla
22.11.1925RegionalFueraCastalia FC1José MonterdeSequiol
14.01.1926RegionalCasaBurjassot CF2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
29.11.1925RegionalFueraLevante UD2SampereCamino Hondo
13.12.1925RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia3Augusto MilegoMestalla
10.01.1926RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7Augusto MilegoMestalla
17.01.1926RegionalFueraBurjassot CF2José MonterdeEl Bassot
31.01.1926RegionalFueraEspaña FC2Augusto MilegoStadium
16.02.1926RegionalCasaLevante UD1Menchaca GonzálezMestalla
06.09.1925PretemporadaFueraLevante UD1Cruella TenaCamino Hondo
19.09.1925PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena3Francisco WandosellEl Almarjal
12.09.1925PretemporadaFueraRacing de Madrid1Melcón BartoloméMartínez Campos
13.09.1925PretemporadaFueraRacing de Madrid1Melcón BartoloméMartínez Campos
27.12.1925AmistosoFueraSevilla FC4FerrerasReina Victoria
01.01.1926AmistosoCasaCelta de Vigo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
03.01.1926AmistosoCasaCelta de Vigo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
06.01.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Santander2Augusto MilegoMestalla
05.04.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1José MonterdeMestalla
04.04.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
11.04.1926AmistosoCasaGimnástica de Madrid1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
18.04.1926AmistosoCasaCD Castellón2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
25.04.1926AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino4FernándezMestalla
01.05.1926AmistosoCasaReal Madrid1José MonterdeMestalla
17.05.1926AmistosoCasaSevilla FC1BoschMestalla
23.05.1926AmistosoCasaReal Betis1Rafael PiquerMestalla
24.05.1926AmistosoCasaReal Betis3OteroMestalla
05.06.1926AmistosoCasaReal Unión1Rafael PiquerMestalla
13.06.1926AmistosoCasaFC Cartagena1Navarro SegarraMestalla
27.06.1926AmistosoCasaArenas de Getxo1José MonterdeMestalla
29.06.1926AmistosoCasaArenas de Getxo2Vidal RoyoMestalla
17.07.1926AmistosoCasaStadium de Madrid2Navarro SegarraMestalla
27.07.1926AmistosoCasaCD Europa2Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
21.09.1924PretemporadaCasaCD Júpiter1Augusto MilegoMestalla
22.09.1924PretemporadaCasaCD Júpiter3Martínez VidalMestalla
19.10.1924RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1José MurguíaMestalla
26.10.1924RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia1FernándezMestalla
09.11.1924RegionalCasaAtlético Valencia4Augusto MilegoMestalla
21.12.1924RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Díez de CenzanoVallejo
11.01.1925RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia6Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
18.01.1925RegionalCasaAtlético Valencia5Gómez JuanedaMestalla
22.01.1925RegionalCasaLevante UD3Vilalta BarsMestalla
01.02.1925AmistosoCasaEspaña FC2SorianoMestalla
08.02.1925RegionalCasaGimnástico CF3López EspinosaMestalla
15.02.1925RegionalFueraCD Castellón1Saracho GoitiaSequiol
22.02.1925RegionalCasaCD Castellón1Llovera MasMestalla
08.03.1925Copa del ReyCasaStadium de Zaragoza3Montero RománMestalla
18.09.1923PretemporadaCasaKS Cracovia2Augusto MilegoMestalla
18.02.1924AmistosoCasaBSC Berna1Ismael FortisMestalla
19.02.1924AmistosoCasaBSC Berna1Miguel UmbertMestalla
16.03.1924AmistosoCasaKarlin Praga2José MonterdeMestalla
19.03.1924AmistosoCasaKarlin Praga3HumbertMestalla
08.06.1924AmistosoCasaBirmingham City3Calvo BasetMestalla
09.06.1924AmistosoCasaBirmingham City1Ralph KirbyMestalla
25.07.1924AmistosoCasaFC Sète1Augusto MilegoMestalla
21.10.1923RegionalFueraGimnástico CF2ContrerasStadium
25.11.1923RegionalFueraAtlético Valencia4-Algirós
23.12.1923RegionalCasaLevante UD2MarinéMestalla
13.01.1924RegionalCasaAtlético Valencia3Martínez VidalMestalla
20.01.1924RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Cruella TenaMestalla
05.09.1923PretemporadaFueraCD Bancario2SebastiáStadium
09.09.1923PretemporadaCasaUnión Sporting3FaubelMestalla
10.09.1923PretemporadaCasaUnión Sporting3Ismael FortisMestalla
23.09.1923PretemporadaCasaNatación de Alicante1Augusto MilegoMestalla
28.09.1923PretemporadaFueraBenimamet CF3HernándezMunicipal de Benimamet
07.10.1923PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona1Llovera MasLes Corts
28.01.1924AmistosoCasaSestao SC1Augusto MilegoMestalla
05.02.1924AmistosoCasaReal Oviedo2Miguel UmbertMestalla
02.03.1924AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid3Miguel UmbertMestalla
04.03.1924AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid2Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
10.03.1924AmistosoCasaCD Europa2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
22.03.1924AmistosoCasaGracia FC2FernándezMestalla
23.03.1924AmistosoCasaGracia FC1HumbertMestalla
13.04.1924AmistosoCasaCD Júpiter1Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
14.04.1924AmistosoCasaCD Júpiter3MarzalMestalla
28.04.1924AmistosoCasaCE Sabadell1Juanito MartínezMestalla
04.05.1924AmistosoCasaCD Esperanza1Salvador AliagaMestalla
05.05.1924AmistosoCasaCD Esperanza1FernándezMestalla
18.05.1924AmistosoCasaNatación de Alicante5Pepe TorrensMestalla
11.05.1924AmistosoFueraNatación de Alicante2FinningLa Viña
25.05.1924AmistosoCasaReal Murcia4Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
29.05.1924AmistosoCasaSevilla FC1TorresMestalla
22.06.1924AmistosoCasaFC Martinenc2Augusto MilegoMestalla
24.06.1924AmistosoCasaValencia CF - Reservas2Augusto MilegoMestalla
29.06.1924AmistosoCasaLevante UD1Augusto MilegoMestalla
13.07.1924AmistosoCasaAlcodiam9Augusto MilegoMestalla
21.07.1924AmistosoCasaFC Cartagena3Miguel UmbertMestalla
20.07.1924AmistosoCasaFC Cartagena2Juanito MartínezMestalla
29.07.1924AmistosoCasaEspaña FC1MarzalMestalla
11.04.1920RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2-Algirós
18.04.1920RegionalCasaEspaña FC1-Algirós
03.06.1920RegionalCasaGimnástico CF4ChofréAlgirós
08.12.1919AmistosoCasaCastalia FC1Castelló SolerAlgirós
25.07.1919AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1José MarínAlgirós
23.11.1919AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Martín BarrenecheaAlgirós
15.02.1920AmistosoCasaEspaña FC1-Algirós
01.08.1920AmistosoCasaFC Cartagena3Hipólito TarínAlgirós
03.08.1920AmistosoCasaFC Cartagena6Hipólito TarínAlgirós
20.05.1923AmistosoCasaLevante UD1Augusto MilegoMestalla
15.10.1922RegionalCasaEspaña FC2Juanito MartínezAlgirós
22.10.1922RegionalCasaAtlético Valencia7FernándezAlgirós
29.10.1922RegionalFueraLevante UD2FernándezCamino Hondo
05.11.1922RegionalCasaCD Castellón1FernándezAlgirós
17.12.1922RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Antonio LarrañagaVallejo
14.01.1923RegionalCasaLevante UD1ContrerasAlgirós
18.02.1923Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia1Montero RománAlgirós
08.04.1923Copa del ReyFueraSporting de Gijón1EcheverrietaEl Molinón
03.09.1922PretemporadaFueraLevante UD3Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
10.09.1922PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena3Luis Garcí­a VasoEl Almarjal
12.09.1922PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena4Luis Garcí­a VasoEl Almarjal
19.09.1922PretemporadaFueraNatación de Alicante1AlbriciasLa Viña
16.09.1922PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia2La ViñaTorre de la Marquesa
01.10.1922PretemporadaCasaLevante UD3José MarínAlgirós
24.12.1922AmistosoCasaFC Martinenc2Ismael FortisAlgirós
26.12.1922AmistosoCasaFC Martinenc2FaubelAlgirós
27.12.1922AmistosoCasaFC Martinenc1FaubelAlgirós
07.01.1923AmistosoCasaReal Betis2José LlovetAlgirós
23.01.1923AmistosoCasaRacing de Santander4Augusto MilegoAlgirós
04.02.1923AmistosoCasaUnión Sporting1FernándezAlgirós
04.03.1923AmistosoCasaCD Júpiter1Augusto MilegoAlgirós
10.03.1923AmistosoFueraCD Castellón2Castelló SolerSequiol
12.03.1923AmistosoFueraCD Castellón1CosínSequiol
11.03.1923AmistosoCasaNatación de Alicante5Salvador AliagaAlgirós
13.04.1923AmistosoFueraRacing de Madrid3ArjonaMartínez Campos
14.04.1923AmistosoFueraAtlético de Madrid3SamaMetropolitano
29.04.1923AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1FernándezAlgirós
01.05.1923AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1FernándezAlgirós
06.05.1923AmistosoCasaRCD Espanyol3Miguel UmbertAlgirós
10.06.1923AmistosoCasaCD Bancario5MarianoMestalla
17.06.1923AmistosoCasaCD Europa1Antonio LarrañagaMestalla
07.07.1923AmistosoFueraCD Castellón3FarnósSequiol
08.07.1923AmistosoFueraCD Castellón1CosínSequiol
15.07.1923AmistosoCasaLevante UD4HumbertMestalla
22.07.1923AmistosoCasaGracia FC1Salvador AliagaMestalla
27.07.1923AmistosoCasaFortuna de Vigo3Calvo BasetMestalla
31.07.1923AmistosoCasaFortuna de Vigo2Augusto MilegoMestalla
05.08.1923AmistosoCasaCastalia FC1ZamoraMestalla
26.07.1922AmistosoCasaFC Sète2Salvador AliagaAlgirós
16.10.1921RegionalCasaLevante UD2FernándezAlgirós
23.10.1921RegionalCasaEspaña FC2SinisterraAlgirós
04.12.1921RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Rafael PiquerLa Soledad
11.12.1921RegionalCasaLevante UD2Augusto MilegoAlgirós
18.09.1921PretemporadaFueraGimnástico CF7Ramón LeonarteLa Soledad
25.09.1921PretemporadaCasaGimnástico CF3Manuel LemmelAlgirós
01.01.1922AmistosoCasaRacing de Mieres3Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
27.02.1922AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona2Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
22.03.1922AmistosoCasaSevilla FC2-Algirós
13.06.1922AmistosoCasaUE Sants3Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
24.04.1922AmistosoCasaUnión Sporting3-Algirós
25.04.1922AmistosoCasaUnión Sporting1-Algirós
07.05.1922AmistosoCasaSD Cervantes2Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
05.06.1922AmistosoCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona3FernándezAlgirós
15.06.1922AmistosoCasaEspaña Industrial5Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
25.06.1922AmistosoCasaLevante UD6Hipólito TarínAlgirós
29.06.1922AmistosoCasaStadium de Madrid1CárcerAlgirós
03.07.1922AmistosoCasaStadium de Madrid1ReverterAlgirós
30.07.1922AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona1IrivasAlgirós
01.08.1922AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona2Casadesus-BerrondoLes Corts
01.03.1921RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1VivesLa Soledad
14.11.1920RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia2Hipólito TarínAlgirós
28.11.1920RegionalCasaEspaña FC3Juan BallesterAlgirós
02.01.1921RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1Juan BallesterAlgirós
13.02.1921RegionalCasaEspaña FC3Juan BallesterAlgirós
27.02.1921RegionalCasaLevante UD2FernándezAlgirós
06.01.1921AmistosoCasaLevante UD1Augusto MilegoAlgirós
23.01.1921RegionalCasaLevante UD1Juan MompóAlgirós
22.03.1921AmistosoCasaCD Júpiter1Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
27.03.1921AmistosoCasaLevante de Murcia4Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
31.07.1921AmistosoCasaTerrassa FC3Manuel LemmelAlgirós
26.07.1921AmistosoCasaEspaña FC1Rafael PiquerAlgirós
29.05.1921AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Hipólito TarínAlgirós
02.08.1921AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF2Ramón LeonarteLa Soledad
27.08.1993PretemporadaFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Rubio ValdiviesoSan Mamés
27.04.2005AmistosoFueraVillajoyosa CF2González MateuNou Plà
30.04.2005Primera DivisiónFueraCD Numancia1Moreno DelgadoLos Pajaritos
24.06.1961Trofeo NaranjaCasaBotafogo FC1Blanco PérezMestalla
29.06.1961Trofeo NaranjaCasaFC Barcelona1Zariquiegui IzcoMestalla
10.08.1985PretemporadaFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva3Quiralte SimónLa Murta
08.08.1984PretemporadaFueraLevante UD3García CarriónCiudad de Valencia
24.08.1987PretemporadaFueraLevante UD1Bayarri RibellesCiudad de Valencia
05.08.1986PretemporadaFueraTorrent CF5Martín DíezSan Gregorio
12.08.1986PretemporadaCasaManchester City1Miró PastorMestalla
28.07.1990PretemporadaFueraUE Alcudia14Quiralte SimónEls Arcs
31.07.1990PretemporadaFueraUD Oliva2Alfaro PérezEl Morer
07.08.1990PretemporadaCasaHeart of Midlothian1Díaz AgüeroMestalla
09.08.1990PretemporadaCasaLevante UD5Pérez GallegoMestalla
14.08.1990PretemporadaFueraUD Alzira3Quiralte SimónLuis Suñer Picó
16.08.1990PretemporadaFueraOntinyent CF4Cerdá AlbertEl Clariano
02.06.2005AmistosoFueraCD Alcoyano2Soriano MartínezEl Collao
27.07.2005IntertotoCasaRoda JC1Markus NobsMestalla
23.07.2005IntertotoCasaKAA Gent1Ruud BossenMestalla
27.08.2005Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Rodríguez SantiagoMestalla
17.09.2005Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
21.09.2005Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2Mejuto GonzálezCamp Nou
05.10.2005AmistosoNeutralVillarreal CF4Ayza GámezLa Murta
16.10.2005Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2Pérez LasaMestalla
23.10.2005Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2Daudén IbáñezSantiago Bernabéu
30.10.2005Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Pino ZamoranoMestalla
09.11.2005AmistosoFueraSC Requena2Fernández MecaTomás Berlanga
20.11.2005Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF1Moreno DelgadoRamón de Carranza
04.12.2005Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Pérez LasaMontjuic
14.12.2005AmistosoFueraAl Hilal1Khalil JalalKing Fahd Stadium
21.12.2005Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca2Esquinas TorresMestalla
04.01.2006Copa del ReyFueraVillarreal CF2Ramírez DomínguezEl Madrigal
12.02.2006Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1Pérez BurrullMestalla
19.02.2006Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Fernández BorbalánAnoeta
19.03.2006Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Medina CantalejoEl Sardinero
22.03.2006Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
16.04.2006Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1González VázquezMestalla
30.04.2006Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Velasco CarballoMestalla
06.05.2006Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Puentes LeiraMestalla
16.05.2006Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Rodríguez SantiagoEl Sadar
31.07.1999PretemporadaFueraSC Heerenveen2Dick JolAbe Lenstra Stadium
04.08.1999PretemporadaCasaAris Salónica2Bueno GrimalMestalla
23.07.1999PretemporadaFueraFC Kleve3KieffenVolksbank-Arena
28.07.1999PretemporadaFueraFC Emmen5Chris de WeideJenS Vesting
29.07.1999PretemporadaFueraHeracles Almelo6Jack van HultenBornsestraat Sportpark
31.07.1997PretemporadaFueraFC Utrecht1Jaap UilenbergGalgenwaard
02.08.1997PretemporadaFueraFC Bocholt3KonopatzkiStadium Am Hunting
05.08.1997PretemporadaFueraNAC Breda1De GraafRat Verlegh Stadion
07.08.1997PretemporadaCasaAtlético de Madrid1Ansuategui RocaMestalla
25.08.1997PretemporadaNeutralCD Mestalla2Navarro ClementeTomás Berlanga
25.03.1929AmistosoCasaRampla Juniors1Pedro CabreraMestalla
16.07.2006PretemporadaNeutralGo Ahead Eagles1Tom Van SichemSportzentrum Terwolde
20.07.2006PretemporadaNeutralFenerbahçe SK2Kevin BlomSportpark Mulderssingel
04.08.1996PretemporadaNeutralBotafogo FC1Yuri ChebotaryovRepublikan Spartak
14.08.1996Copa GeneralitatNeutralFeyenoord3Gracia RedondoFoietes
17.08.1996Copa GeneralitatFueraHércules CF2Fernández MarínJosé Rico Pérez
28.08.1996PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón3Suárez RománNuevo Castalia
07.08.1995PretemporadaFueraUE Alcudia2Simarro LucasEls Arcs
24.08.1995PretemporadaFueraCP Mérida2García ArandaRomano José Fouto
26.08.1995PretemporadaNeutralRacing de Santander1Núñez ManriqueSarriá
29.07.2006PretemporadaCasaCharlton Athletic1Mateu LahozMestalla
22.08.2006Champions LeagueCasaFC Salzburg3Lubos MichelMestalla
26.08.2006Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Muñiz FernándezMestalla
12.09.2006Champions LeagueFueraOlympiakos CFP2Terje HaugeGeorgios Karaiskakis
17.09.2006Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF1Pino ZamoranoMestalla
01.10.2006Primera DivisiónCasaGimnàstic de Tarragona1Velasco CarballoMestalla
27.07.1994PretemporadaFueraGandía CF1Alfaro PérezGuillermo Olagüe
31.07.1994PretemporadaFueraUD Beniganim2Sarrión MartínezEmilio Cuquerella Ruiz
09.08.1994PretemporadaNeutralCD Castellón1Tevar MuñozEl Fornás
09.08.1994PretemporadaFueraCD Acero2Tevar MuñozEl Fornás
11.08.1994PretemporadaCasaLevante UD2Ansuategui RocaMestalla
29.08.1994PretemporadaNeutralDeportivo Coruña2Gómez LópezFoietes
18.10.2006Champions LeagueCasaShakhtar Donetsk1Michael RileyMestalla
25.10.2006Copa del ReyFueraRacing Portuense1Muñiz FernándezJosé del Cuvillo
14.08.1993PretemporadaFueraRCD Mallorca5Armenta FernándezLuis Sitjar
31.08.1993PretemporadaCasaLevante UD1Fernández MarínMestalla
10.12.2006Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2Delgado FerreiroMestalla
07.01.2007Primera DivisiónFueraVillarreal CF1Fernández BorbalánEl Madrigal
02.08.1989PretemporadaFueraCD Acero3Miró PastorEl Fornás
21.01.2007Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Mejuto GonzálezAnoeta
21.02.2007Champions LeagueFueraInter Milán2Martin HanssonGiuseppe Meazza
25.02.2007Primera DivisiónFueraGimnàstic de Tarragona1González VázquezNou Estadi
12.09.1943PretemporadaCasaFC Barcelona1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
19.09.1943PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona1Vilalta BarsLes Corts
20.03.2007AmistosoCasaColorado Rapids3Ayza GámezMestalla
04.08.1989PretemporadaFueraCD Onda5Ricart MolinaLa Serratella
15.08.1989PretemporadaFueraBenidorm CD3Pérez GallegoFoietes
04.04.2007Champions LeagueFueraChelsea FC1Frank De BleeckereStamford Bridge
18.08.1989PretemporadaFueraCD Segorbe7Aledo BrevaSisterre
04.08.1988PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón2Ansuategui RocaNuevo Castalia
23.08.1988PretemporadaFueraSporting de Gijón1Díaz VegaEl Molinón
28.07.1987PretemporadaFueraCD Burriana1-San Fernando
30.07.1987PretemporadaFueraTorrent CF1-San Gregorio
19.08.1987PretemporadaFueraPisa Calcio1Italo NoviArena Garibaldi
02.08.1986PretemporadaFueraUD Alzira3-Luis Suñer Picó
08.08.1986PretemporadaFueraVillajoyosa CF2-Nou Plà
15.08.1986PretemporadaFueraCD Guadalajara3Peiró VianaPedro Escartín
16.08.1986PretemporadaNeutralSestao SC1ArroyoPedro Escartín
28.07.1985PretemporadaFueraUD Güimar5Andrés LedesmaTasayaga
08.08.1985PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF6Bayarri RibellesLos Silos
17.08.1985PretemporadaFueraUD Realejos5Dou CruzLos Cuartos
15.04.2007Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Clos GómezMestalla
25.03.2003AmistosoFueraCD Castellón2Mateu LahozNuevo Castalia
13.05.2007Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1Medina CantalejoMestalla
26.05.2007Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF1Rubinos PérezMestalla
04.12.2002AmistosoCasaSelección LFP2Campos AndreuMestalla
28.07.2007PretemporadaNeutralInter Milán1Alan KellyEmirates Stadium
04.08.2007PretemporadaFueraManchester City1Mark ClattenburgEtihad Stadium
14.08.2007Champions LeagueCasaIF Elfsborg1Robert MalekMestalla
29.08.2007Champions LeagueFueraIF Elfsborg1Yuri BaskakovBoras Arena
15.09.2007Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid2Ramírez DomínguezMestalla
23.09.2007Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1Clos GómezBenito Villamarín
26.09.2007Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
03.10.2007Champions LeagueCasaChelsea FC1Roberto RosettiMestalla
10.07.1941AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
20.10.2007Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Turienzo ÁlvarezRiazor
19.12.2007Copa del ReyFueraReal Unión1Teixeira Vitienes, F.Stadium Gal
23.01.2008Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1Clos GómezMestalla
10.02.2008Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Daudén IbáñezMestalla
20.03.2008Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona1Mejuto GonzálezMestalla
23.03.2008Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Clos GómezSantiago Bernabéu
12.04.2008Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1Ramírez DomínguezMestalla
20.04.2008Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Rubinos PérezSan Mamés
27.04.2008Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Ontanaya LópezMestalla
11.05.2008Primera DivisiónFueraLevante UD3Mejuto GonzálezCiudad de Valencia
26.07.2008PretemporadaFueraVfL Bochum1Thorsten KinhöferRewirpower Stadion
02.08.2008PretemporadaFueraBorussia M'gladbach1Guido WinkmannBorussia Park
12.08.2008Trofeo NaranjaCasaVitesse1Mateu LahozMestalla
30.08.2008Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca1Rubinos PérezMestalla
02.10.2008Copa de la UEFACasaCS Marítimo1Ivan BebekMestalla
08.10.2008AmistosoFueraUD Alzira3Mateo ValeroLuis Suñer Picó
01.11.2008Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2Turienzo ÁlvarezMestalla
09.11.2008Primera DivisiónFueraGetafe CF1Undiano MallencoAlfonso Pérez
12.11.2008Copa del ReyCasaPortugalete3Fernández BorbalánMestalla
15.11.2008Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Paradas RomeroMestalla
27.11.2008Copa de la UEFAFueraRosenborg BK2Kevin BlomLerkendal
13.12.2008Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
03.01.2009Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Rodríguez SantiagoMestalla
14.01.2009Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander2Paradas RomeroMestalla
21.01.2009Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC2Undiano MallencoMestalla
01.02.2009Primera DivisiónCasaUD Almería1Mejuto GonzálezMestalla
22.02.2009Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Pérez BurrullRiazor
08.03.2009Primera DivisiónFueraCD Numancia1Teixeira Vitienes, F.Los Pajaritos
05.04.2009Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF3Clos GómezMestalla
12.04.2009Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Fernández BorbalánEl Molinón
19.04.2009Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2González VázquezMestalla
09.05.2009Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Iturralde GonzálezMestalla
20.11.1974RegionalFueraHércules CF1CarcelésLa Viña
11.12.1974RegionalCasaCD Castellón2Lázaro CoretMestalla
05.03.1975RegionalFueraCD Castellón3RodaViejo Castalia
21.03.1920AmistosoCasaUniversitari1Sanchí­sAlgirós
11.09.1934PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona3MallorquíLes Corts
16.06.1935AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona1MarinéLes Corts
08.01.1950AmistosoCasaSan Lorenzo de Almagro1Harry HartlesMestalla
17.06.1955AmistosoFueraRapid JC1-Sportpark Kaalheide
11.12.1955AmistosoFueraReal Zaragoza2Lacambra CanelaTorrero
10.05.1956AmistosoFueraCD Castellón5Sanchís SolerViejo Castalia
05.08.1959PretemporadaFueraAlemannia Aachen2-Tivoli
27.08.1961PretemporadaFueraUE Figueres4Vilanova PericasEl Far
19.08.1973PretemporadaCasaOlympique de Marsella1Segrelles del PilarMestalla
06.08.1974PretemporadaFueraFC Wacker1-Tivoli Stadion
10.08.1974PretemporadaFueraGyori ETO2EnszbergsStadion ETO
14.08.1974PretemporadaFuera1860 Munich2-Olímpico de Munich
31.08.1974PretemporadaFueraLevante UD1Boix SolerCiudad de Valencia
12.09.1974AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié1-Carlos Belmonte
03.06.1975AmistosoFueraFC Zürich2Hunger BuhllLetzigrund
14.06.1975AmistosoFueraVillarreal CF2Escrig RoigEl Madrigal
10.09.1975AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié2-Carlos Belmonte
08.09.1976AmistosoFueraSD Sueca4Estrelles GiménezL'Infantil
09.08.1977PretemporadaFueraVinaròs CF2Escrig RoigEl Cervol
27.08.1977PretemporadaFueraVinaròs CF2Piqueras BadíáEl Cervol
30.08.1977PretemporadaFueraUD Quart de Poblet9Guido WinkmannMunicipal de Quart de Poblet
25.10.1977AmistosoCasaLevante UD1García CarriónMestalla
18.04.1978AmistosoNeutralGirondins de Burdeos3-Jean Dauger
24.05.1978AmistosoFueraAthletic Arlésien1-Fernand Fournier
18.08.1979PretemporadaFueraGandía CF4García CarriónGuillermo Olagüe
14.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Puçol1-Jose Claramunt
16.08.1980PretemporadaFueraGandía CF7Fandos HernándezGuillermo Olagüe
22.07.2009PretemporadaNeutralDen Haag1Ruud BossenKyocera Stadion
23.08.1980PretemporadaFueraUD Almansa3González FajardoMunicipal de Almansa
01.09.1980PretemporadaFueraPaterna CF4Domingo Garcí­aGerardo Salvador
11.09.1980AmistosoFueraMeliana CF6-La Closa
22.05.1981AmistosoFueraPeñarol de Montevideo2Ramón BarretoCentenario
05.06.1981AmistosoNeutralVenezuela4Horacio di RosaOlímpico de Venezuela
27.07.1981PretemporadaFueraCatarroja CF2Fandos HernándezCatarroja
30.07.1981PretemporadaFueraUE Alcudia6García CarriónEls Arcs
02.08.1981PretemporadaFueraCD Denia6García CarriónEl Rodat
05.08.1981PretemporadaFueraSilla CF11García CarriónVicent Morera
11.08.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Alzira2Pinter PastorLuis Suñer Picó
15.08.1981PretemporadaNeutralBoavista FC1Pascual SeguraLuis Sitjar
19.08.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Tavernes5Nicolau MartínezMunicipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
02.09.1981PretemporadaFueraUD Alginet9Fandos HernándezLa Forana
19.11.1981AmistosoFueraCD Constancia4PardoCamp d´Inca
31.07.1982PretemporadaFueraUD Oliva6García CarriónEl Morer
07.08.1982PretemporadaFueraCatarroja CF1Pinter PastorCatarroja
17.08.1982PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena1Martínez GuiraoEl Almarjal
27.10.1982AmistosoFueraCD Onda3Escrig RoigLa Serratella
26.05.1983AmistosoFueraTorrent CF2-San Gregorio
30.07.1983PretemporadaFueraGandía CF1Bueno AviñóGuillermo Olagüe
10.08.1983PretemporadaFueraSC Requena2-Tomás Berlanga
21.09.1983AmistosoFueraCD Betxí6García CarriónMunicipal de Betxí
04.10.1983AmistosoFueraCD Almassora2Fernández SerranoLas Boqueras
15.11.1983AmistosoFueraUD Quart de Poblet5-Municipal de Quart de Poblet
19.05.1984AmistosoFueraManises CF9-Municipal de Manises
23.05.1984AmistosoFueraUD Quart de Poblet5-Municipal de Quart de Poblet
25.05.1984AmistosoFueraRibarroja CF5-Municipal de Ribarroja
29.05.1984AmistosoFueraCatarroja CF5-Catarroja
02.06.1984AmistosoFueraCD Enguera5Santamaría Garcí­aVilla de Enguera
06.06.1984AmistosoFueraPaterna CF2-Gerardo Salvador
29.07.1984PretemporadaFueraCF Pobla12-Municipal de Pobla de Segur
01.08.1984PretemporadaFueraUE Lleida1Pérez JiménezCamp d´Esports
04.08.1984PretemporadaFueraFC Andorra3-Estadi Comunal
10.08.1984PretemporadaFueraCD Burriana5Peraita IbáñezSan Fernando
25.08.1984PretemporadaNeutralDinamo Bucarest3Pajares PazEl Vivero
11.09.1984AmistosoFueraFC Cartagena4-El Almarjal
15.11.1984AmistosoFueraCD Constancia7Borras Del BarrioCamp d´Inca
25.05.1985AmistosoFueraCD Betxí4Granell GilMunicipal de Betxí
30.05.1985AmistosoFueraCatadau9-Municipal de Catadau
01.06.1985AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié1-Carlos Belmonte
06.06.1985AmistosoFueraPego CF2-Cervantes
08.06.1985AmistosoFueraGuadassuar CF6-Municipal de Guadassuar
13.06.1985AmistosoFueraAlmussafes CF3-Municipal de Almussafes
21.09.1985AmistosoFueraCD Denia15-El Rodat
16.10.1985AmistosoFueraUD Carcaixent7Quiralte SimónQuatre Camins
01.09.1986AmistosoFueraPaterna CF8-Gerardo Salvador
27.09.1988PretemporadaFueraCD Betxí5Granell GilMunicipal de Betxí
25.10.1988AmistosoFueraCD Onda4Ansuategui RocaLa Serratella
09.11.1988AmistosoFueraAlfaz del Pí6-Municipal de Alfàs del Pí
03.12.1988AmistosoFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva3Quiralte SimónLa Murta
03.04.1989AmistosoFueraCE Alberic12Villena PeñaMunicipal de Alberic
21.04.1989AmistosoFueraAlboraya UD5Miró PastorFrancisco Cardona
09.05.1989AmistosoFueraAlmenara FB12-La Corona
20.06.1989AmistosoFueraSD Sueca1-L'Infantil
19.05.1990AmistosoFueraPicassent CF3-Miguel Monleón
20.05.1990AmistosoFueraCD Jávea3-Municipal de Jávea
01.06.1990AmistosoFueraHércules CF1Aracil LilloJosé Rico Pérez
03.08.1990PretemporadaFueraCD Quintanar7-San Marcos
27.04.1994AmistosoFueraCD Utiel3-La Celadilla
22.05.1994AmistosoFueraAtlético de Madrid1López NietoVicente Calderón
05.06.1994AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid1Gómez LópezMestalla
13.07.1998PretemporadaCasaCSKA Sofia4Fernández MarínMestalla
14.08.1998PretemporadaFueraHércules CF2Montesinos MarianoJosé Rico Pérez
22.08.1998Copa GeneralitatFueraCD Castellón1Montesinos MarianoNuevo Castalia
09.12.1998AmistosoFueraGandía CF4García PañosGuillermo Olagüe
12.01.1999AmistosoCasaRSC Anderlecht1Ansuategui RocaMestalla
06.10.1999Copa GeneralitatNeutralVillarreal CF4Fernández MarínFoietes
16.11.1999Trofeo NaranjaCasaFC Salzburg2Fernández MarínMestalla
08.08.2009PretemporadaCasaArsenal FC1Ayza GámezMestalla
15.08.2009PretemporadaFueraCádiz CF1Olivares MagañaRamón de Carranza
27.08.2009Europa LeagueCasaStabaek IF1Bas NijhuisMestalla
18.08.1968PretemporadaFueraCD Castellón1López SamperViejo Castalia
21.08.1968PretemporadaCasaHuracán1DavidMestalla
10.09.1968PretemporadaCasaPortuguesa1Cardós SanchisMestalla
20.09.2009Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
01.10.2009Europa LeagueCasaGénova1Cüneyt CakirMestalla
04.10.2009Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1Mejuto GonzálezEl Sardinero
05.11.2009Europa LeagueFueraSlavia de Praga2Oddvar MoenEvzena Rosickeho
22.11.2009Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Velasco CarballoEl Sadar
06.12.2009Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Rubinos PérezSan Mamés
09.12.2009AmistosoFueraCD Acero4-El Fornás
17.12.2009Europa LeagueFueraGénova1Alan KellyLuigi Ferraris
06.01.2010Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Coruña1Velasco CarballoMestalla
10.01.2010Primera DivisiónFueraXerez CD1Clos GómezChapín
17.01.2010Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF2Undiano MallencoMestalla
06.02.2010Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Rubinos PérezMestalla
05.08.1978PretemporadaFueraCD Acero5García CarriónEl Fornás
10.02.2010AmistosoNeutralPolonia Varsovia1-Ciudad Deportiva
28.02.2010Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Pérez BurrullVicente Calderón
11.03.2010Europa LeagueCasaWerder Bremen1Martin AtkinsonMestalla
01.04.2010Europa LeagueCasaAtlético de Madrid1Craig ThomsonMestalla
04.04.2010Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Mejuto GonzálezMestalla
15.04.2010Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1González GonzálezMestalla
24.04.2010Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
04.05.2010Primera DivisiónCasaXerez CD1Estrada FernándezMestalla
18.05.2010AmistosoFueraRibarroja CF2-Municipal de Ribarroja
25.07.2010PretemporadaNeutralAl Hilal2Andrej TratnjekFazanerija
18.08.1963PretemporadaNeutralOro de Guadalajara1Ramiro GarcíaOlímpico de México
27.07.1922AmistosoCasaFortuna de Vigo1HoutAlgirós
05.09.1958PretemporadaFueraCórdoba CF3-El Arcángel
07.09.1958PretemporadaFueraRecreativo de Huelva5-Colombino
14.12.1922AmistosoCasaKarlin Praga1Salvador AliagaAlgirós
31.12.1922AmistosoCasaVfR Mannheim1Salvador AliagaAlgirós
01.01.1923AmistosoCasaVfR Mannheim3José LlovetAlgirós
27.01.1923AmistosoCasaFC Nuremberg2Salvador AliagaAlgirós
28.01.1923AmistosoCasaFC Nuremberg2José LlovetAlgirós
01.09.1957PretemporadaFueraReal Oviedo1Benito JacksonBuenavista
06.09.1957PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia2Pinar RoigLa Condomina
12.02.1923AmistosoCasaUjpest Dozsa1Rafael PiquerAlgirós
14.05.1923AmistosoCasaRacing de Bruselas3Augusto MilegoAlgirós
19.03.1923AmistosoCasaViktoria Zizkov2Medina ToledoAlgirós
23.04.1923AmistosoCasaNuselsky de Praga3Augusto MilegoAlgirós
03.05.1923AmistosoCasaNuselsky de Praga1FernándezAlgirós
24.06.1923AmistosoCasaOlympique de París1Rafael PiquerMestalla
26.06.1923AmistosoCasaOlympique de París2Augusto MilegoMestalla
12.08.2010PretemporadaNeutralNapoles1Andrea GervasoniRenzo Barbera
22.06.1958AmistosoCasaReal Betis1VilaMestalla
19.08.1956PretemporadaFueraManises CF9-Municipal de Manises
07.09.2010AmistosoFueraCD Alcoyano1Bosch DoménechEl Collao
14.09.2010Champions LeagueFueraBursaspor2Oddvar MoenBursa Atatürk
05.09.1953PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia2AlbadalejoLa Condomina
21.08.1949PretemporadaFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva5-La Murta
28.08.1949PretemporadaFueraRCD Mallorca6Juan LlinásLuis Sitjar
10.06.1951AmistosoFueraRCD Espanyol1Azón RomaSarriá
10.01.1951AmistosoFueraOntinyent CF9Tamarit FalagueraEl Clariano
15.06.1951AmistosoFueraAlgeciras CF1-Nuevo Mirador
16.06.1951AmistosoFueraGibraltar6-Nuevo Mirador
29.08.1948PretemporadaFueraLevante UD2-Vallejo
05.09.1948PretemporadaCasaLevante UD2-Mestalla
01.11.1948AmistosoFueraCF Reus5Soler LlopCamp Nou Municipal
16.08.1951PretemporadaFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva8-La Murta
19.08.1951PretemporadaFueraÁguilas CF6CaravacaEl Rubial
30.08.1951PretemporadaFueraSD Sueca8Lloris AntoninoL'Infantil
11.03.1953AmistosoFueraCD Castellón3Boronat SantosViejo Castalia
10.08.1953PretemporadaFueraSelección Balear2-Municipal Bintaufa
06.09.1953PretemporadaFueraHércules CF3-La Viña
08.11.1953AmistosoFueraVillarreal CF1Ruiz BallesterEl Madrigal
07.12.1953AmistosoFueraCD Ourense7-O Couto
29.12.1953AmistosoFueraCD Logroñés3PascualViejo Las Gaunas
02.05.1954AmistosoCasaCD Castellón5MáñezMestalla
22.08.1954PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF4Tomás LópezEl Bassot
09.09.1954PretemporadaFueraVillarreal CF7ArtolaEl Madrigal
19.05.1955AmistosoFueraReal Murcia1Pinar RoigLa Condomina
29.06.1955AmistosoFueraLevante UD5-Vallejo
23.10.2010Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca1Álvarez IzquierdoMestalla
07.09.1947PretemporadaFueraLarache CF4-Santa Bárbara
31.08.1947PretemporadaFueraAtlético Ceuta3-Alfonso Murube
05.09.1947PretemporadaNeutralCA Tetuán4-Alfonso Murube
10.09.1947PretemporadaFueraUD Melilla1-Álvarez Claro
14.03.1948AmistosoFueraCD Segarra2-José Mangriñán
13.04.1948AmistosoFueraSD Compostela2BeirasSanta Isabel
15.04.1948AmistosoFueraPontevedra CF3FreirePasarón
09.09.1945PretemporadaCasaLevante UD3-Mestalla
02.11.2010Champions LeagueCasaGlasgow Rangers1Felix BrychMestalla
05.09.1943PretemporadaCasaCD Castellón1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
26.12.1943AmistosoFueraReal Murcia4Mariano SerranoLa Condomina
06.01.1944AmistosoCasaSelección LFP2Ramón FerragutMestalla
16.03.1944AmistosoCasaSevilla FC1Ramón FerragutMestalla
23.04.1944AmistosoCasaCD Cifesa2RoigMestalla
02.07.1944AmistosoCasaSevilla FC2Ramón FerragutMestalla
11.11.2010Copa del ReyCasaUD Logroñés3Rubinos PérezMestalla
08.12.1942AmistosoCasaCE Sabadell5BoilMestalla
06.01.1943AmistosoCasaSelección LFP6Ramón FerragutMestalla
14.11.2010Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF1Clos GómezMestalla
19.06.1939PretemporadaCasaCA Osasuna1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
19.07.1939PretemporadaCasaLevante UD1DonatMestalla
23.07.1939PretemporadaCasaLevante UD2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
10.01.1937AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona2Soliva LópezMestalla
24.11.2010Champions LeagueCasaBursaspor2Duarte PaixaoMestalla
22.08.1936AmistosoCasaLevante UD2Vidal RoyoMestalla
30.08.1936AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF2Martínez PalopVallejo
06.09.1936AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF5Ramón FerragutMestalla
13.09.1936AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid9Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
28.09.1936AmistosoCasaSC Ruzafa6Gómez JuanedaMestalla
04.10.1936SuperregionalCasaFC Cartagena4SantiagoMestalla
11.10.1936SuperregionalFueraGimnástico CF4Martínez PalopVallejo
25.10.1936SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1Vidal RoyoMestalla
01.11.1936SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia1Juan IborraLa Condomina
07.11.1936SuperregionalCasaHércules CF2Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
29.11.1936SuperregionalFueraLevante UD5Soliva LópezCamino Hondo
06.12.1936SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia7Martínez PalopMestalla
13.12.1936SuperregionalFueraHércules CF3AlbadalejoBardín
21.11.1937RegionalCasaGimnástico CF3Juan BallesterMestalla
31.10.1937RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3José MonterdeVallejo
24.10.1937RegionalCasaLevante UD7MarcelinoMestalla
28.11.1937RegionalFueraLevante UD4MaciáCamino Hondo
07.11.1937RegionalFueraSD Sueca4Casadesus-BerrondoL'Infantil
11.02.1936AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana5Ramón FerragutMestalla
26.08.1934PretemporadaCasaTorrent CF5Ramón FerragutMestalla
30.08.1934PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF5-El Bassot
08.09.1934PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel7-El Nogueral
23.09.1934AmistosoCasaAzcárraga CF5Ramón FerragutMestalla
13.12.2010Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Muñiz FernándezMestalla
06.11.1934AmistosoFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva3-La Murta
25.11.1934AmistosoCasaReal Valladolid2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
09.12.1934AmistosoCasaArtesano CD3MarchMestalla
23.12.1934AmistosoCasaCD Cabanyal10Ramón FerragutMestalla
01.01.1935AmistosoCasaAlicante CF1Enrique MolinaMestalla
03.03.1935AmistosoCasaArrancapinos FC4-Mestalla
01.11.1933AmistosoCasaRiver Turia12-Mestalla
12.11.1933AmistosoCasaOrgia de Valencia7MaciáMestalla
07.01.1934AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF1Ramón FerragutMestalla
18.12.2010Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2Iglesias VillanuevaAnoeta
18.08.1935PretemporadaFueraCD Alcoyano1Ramón FerragutEl Collao
18.02.1934AmistosoCasaGandía CF2MarzalMestalla
23.02.1936AmistosoFueraUD Alzira1Ramón FerragutCampo de Venecia
12.10.1929PretemporadaCasaMogreb Atlético5Rafael PiquerMestalla
13.10.1929PretemporadaCasaMogreb Atlético3José MonterdeMestalla
06.01.2011Copa del ReyFueraVillarreal CF1Ramírez DomínguezEl Madrigal
27.08.1933PretemporadaCasaUD Malvarrosa8Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
22.01.2011Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2Rubinos PérezMestalla
26.08.1928PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF1José MonterdeEl Bassot
09.09.1928PretemporadaFueraCD Juvenal5FernándezAlgirós
06.10.1928AmistosoCasaCatarroja CF7GarroMestalla
01.11.1928AmistosoCasaHércules CF3GarroMestalla
22.01.1929AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés1Jesús NavarroMestalla
27.01.1929AmistosoCasaReal Zaragoza4Navarro SegarraMestalla
12.02.1929AmistosoCasaElche CF2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
17.03.1929AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
19.03.1929AmistosoCasaSportivo Barracas1Servando PérezMestalla
14.04.1929AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF2GarroMestalla
15.04.1929AmistosoCasaEscuadra Inglesa5-Mestalla
09.05.1929AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet1GarroMestalla
06.06.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC3-Mestalla
21.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF3FernándezMestalla
25.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF1Navarro SegarraMestalla
23.09.1928PretemporadaFueraValencia CF - Reservas1GarroAlgirós
11.02.1929AmistosoCasaValencia de Algirós4-Mestalla
22.07.1928AmistosoCasaSelección Madrileña6HernándezMestalla
25.07.1928AmistosoCasaSelección Madrileña4José MonterdeMestalla
11.09.1926PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena1Francisco WandosellEl Almarjal
26.09.1926PretemporadaFueraCD Juvenal3Antonio ReyQuatre Camins
10.10.1926PretemporadaCasaGimnástico CF1Augusto MilegoMestalla
27.12.1926AmistosoFueraSevilla FC1Tomás BalaguerReina Victoria
23.02.1927AmistosoCasaOlímpic de Xàtiva13Anton FibverMestalla
06.03.1927AmistosoCasaLevante UD6Vidal RoyoMestalla
17.04.1927AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet3Rafael PiquerMestalla
19.04.1927AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino5Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.04.1927AmistosoCasaRCD Espanyol1Augusto MilegoMestalla
02.05.1927AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna2Navarro SegarraMestalla
15.05.1927AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF2José MonterdeMestalla
24.05.1927AmistosoCasaSevilla FC3José MonterdeMestalla
26.05.1927AmistosoCasaDeportivo Coruña1Rafael PiquerMestalla
29.05.1927AmistosoCasaDeportivo Coruña5Medina ToledoMestalla
01.06.1927AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
05.06.1927AmistosoCasaOlímpic de Xàtiva10FernándezMestalla
03.07.1927AmistosoCasaCD Castellón1Rafael PiquerMestalla
24.07.1927AmistosoCasaUE Sants1José MonterdeMestalla
31.07.1927AmistosoCasaCD Juvenal8FernándezMestalla
04.08.1927AmistosoCasaRegimiento de Mallorca2Augusto MilegoMestalla
07.09.1924PretemporadaFueraLevante UD1Adrados MartínCamino Hondo
13.09.1924PretemporadaCasaMoravska Slavia2FernándezMestalla
01.11.1924AmistosoCasaCastalia FC2Augusto MilegoMestalla
07.12.1924AmistosoCasaEiriña FC3Augusto MilegoMestalla
08.12.1924AmistosoCasaEiriña FC2Augusto MilegoMestalla
27.12.1924AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1FernándezMestalla
28.12.1924AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna2MarzalMestalla
04.01.1925AmistosoCasaUE Sants2MarzalMestalla
05.01.1925AmistosoCasaUE Sants1José MonterdeMestalla
16.03.1925AmistosoCasaReal Unión1José MonterdeMestalla
02.05.1925AmistosoCasaDeportivo Coruña1Augusto MilegoMestalla
13.05.1925AmistosoCasaLevante UD1López EspinosaMestalla
21.05.1925AmistosoCasaMiddlesex Wanderers2José MonterdeMestalla
31.05.1925AmistosoCasaStadium de Oviedo1Rafael PiquerMestalla
01.06.1925AmistosoCasaStadium de Oviedo1Rafael PiquerMestalla
21.06.1925AmistosoCasaEscuadra Inglesa3Mr. PoeMestalla
25.06.1925AmistosoFueraStadium de Valencia2Vidal RoyoStadium
09.07.1925AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3Sanchis OrduñaVallejo
19.07.1925AmistosoCasaNatación de Alicante1José MonterdeMestalla
25.07.1925AmistosoCasaPiamonte FC2Martínez IbarraMestalla
26.07.1925AmistosoCasaPiamonte FC2Martínez IbarraMestalla
06.02.2011Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF1Teixeira Vitienes, F.Mestalla
27.07.1924AmistosoCasaFC Sète2Augusto MilegoMestalla
30.03.1924AmistosoCasaAvenç FC1Juanito MartínezMestalla
12.02.2011Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Fernández BorbalánVicente Calderón
05.06.1929AmistosoCasaEspaña FC4Casto MolinéAlgirós
02.04.2011Primera DivisiónFueraGetafe CF1Delgado FerreiroAlfonso Pérez
29.06.1925AmistosoCasaRCD Espanyol1FaubelMestalla
11.05.2011Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Clos GómezCornellà-El Prat
26.07.2011PretemporadaFueraRapid Viena1Harald RuissGerhard Hanappi
01.09.2011AmistosoNeutralMálaga CF2Fernández BorbalánNueva Condomina
28.09.2011Champions LeagueCasaChelsea FC1Nicola RizzoliMestalla
15.10.2011Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca1Paradas RomeroSon Moix
29.10.2011Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
01.11.2011Champions LeagueCasaBayer Leverkusen1Jonas ErikssonMestalla
05.11.2011Primera DivisiónFueraLevante UD1Del Cerro GrandeCiudad de Valencia
23.11.2011Champions LeagueCasaKRC Genk1Tony ChapronMestalla
03.12.2011Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Velasco CarballoMestalla
08.01.2012Primera DivisiónFueraVillarreal CF1Fernández BorbalánEl Madrigal
19.01.2012Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD1Paradas RomeroMestalla
26.01.2012Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1Iglesias VillanuevaCiudad de Valencia
16.02.2012Europa LeagueFueraStoke City1Peter RasmussenBritannia Stadium
08.03.2012Europa LeagueCasaPSV Eindhoven1Manuel GräfeMestalla
11.03.2012Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Mallorca1Muñiz FernándezMestalla
18.03.2012Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Teixeira Vitienes, J.A.San Mamés
11.04.2012Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Paradas RomeroMestalla
22.04.2012Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Muñiz FernándezMestalla
22.07.2012PretemporadaFueraSV Rödinghausen1Florian VisseHäcker Wiehenstadion
04.08.2012PretemporadaFueraIndonesia2Faulur RosyGelora Bung Karno
09.08.2012PretemporadaCasaTottenham1Ayza GámezMestalla
06.09.2012AmistosoFueraCD Alcoyano1Barberá FuentesEl Collao
20.10.2012Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2Undiano MallencoMestalla
23.10.2012Champions LeagueFueraBATE Borisov1Craig ThomsonDinamo Stadium
07.11.2012Champions LeagueCasaBATE Borisov2Tom Harald HagenMestalla
17.11.2012Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Del Cerro GrandeMestalla
20.11.2012Champions LeagueCasaBayern Munich1Howard WebbMestalla
28.11.2012Copa del ReyCasaUE Llagostera1Teixeira Vitienes, J.A.Mestalla
05.12.2012Champions LeagueFueraLille OSC1Aleksandar StavrevStade Pierre-Mauroy
08.12.2012Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna1Iglesias VillanuevaEl Sadar
11.12.2012Copa del ReyFueraCA Osasuna2Pérez LasaEl Sadar
08.01.2013Copa del ReyCasaCA Osasuna2Velasco CarballoMestalla
23.01.2013Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Pérez LasaMestalla
03.02.2013Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1González GonzálezMestalla
16.03.2013Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Muñiz FernándezMestalla
21.03.2013AmistosoFueraCD Castellón1Navarro ColladosNuevo Castalia
20.04.2013Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF3Teixeira Vitienes, J.A.Mestalla
28.04.2013Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Fernández BorbalánAnoeta
04.05.2013Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna3Del Cerro GrandeMestalla
12.05.2013Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano2Delgado FerreiroVallecas
04.08.2013PretemporadaNeutralInter Milán1Mark KadlecikMetLife Stadium
10.08.2013Trofeo NaranjaCasaOlympiakos CFP1Mateu LahozMestalla
17.08.2013Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Álvarez IzquierdoMestalla
06.09.2013AmistosoFueraReal Valladolid1González GonzálezJosé Zorrilla
28.09.2013Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
03.10.2013Europa LeagueFueraKuban Krasnodar1Marijo StrahonjaKuban Stadium
06.10.2013Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Del Cerro GrandeNuevo San Mamés
08.10.2013AmistosoFueraBurjassot CF7Ruiz GarcíaLos Silos
24.10.2013Europa LeagueCasaFC Sankt Gallen2Pol van BoekelMestalla
30.10.2013Primera DivisiónCasaUD Almería1Prieto IglesiasMestalla
07.11.2013Europa LeagueFueraFC Sankt Gallen1Aleksei KulbakovAFG Arena
10.11.2013Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid1Delgado FerreiroMestalla
24.05.1967AmistosoCasaNottingham Forest1Lloris AntoninoMestalla
04.01.2014Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD2Muñiz FernándezMestalla
13.03.2014Europa LeagueFueraLudogorets Razgrad1Clément TurpinVasil Levski
23.03.2014Primera DivisiónCasaVillarreal CF2Pérez MonteroMestalla
27.03.2014Primera DivisiónFueraUD Almería1Teixeira Vitienes, J.A.Juegos Mediterráneos
10.04.2014Europa LeagueCasaFC Basel1Viktor KassaiMestalla
13.04.2014Primera DivisiónCasaElche CF1Álvarez IzquierdoMestalla
28.05.2014AmistosoNeutralVillarreal CF1Chiu KokMong Kok Stadium
23.07.1920AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1-Algirós
15.07.2014PretemporadaFueraSpVgg Bayreuth1Julian KreyeHans-Walter-Wild-Stadion
26.07.2014PretemporadaFueraAlianza Lima1Manuel GarayNacional de Perú
03.08.2014PretemporadaFueraSL Benfica2Ryuji SatoEmirates Stadium
17.08.2014Trofeo NaranjaCasaAC Milan2Mateu LahozMestalla
23.08.2014Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Del Cerro GrandeSánchez Pizjuán
29.08.2014Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Estrada FernándezMestalla
14.09.2014Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Clos GómezMestalla
22.09.2014Primera DivisiónFueraGetafe CF1Undiano MallencoAlfonso Pérez
04.12.2014Copa del ReyFueraRayo Vallecano1Melero LópezVallecas
14.05.1920AmistosoFueraFC Cartagena1-El Almarjal
04.07.1920AmistosoCasaCastalia FC6Ramón LeonarteAlgirós
31.10.1920PretemporadaFueraSevilla FC1-Reina Victoria
13.12.2014Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Teixeira Vitienes, J.A.Mestalla
21.08.1921AmistosoCasaEspaña FC2Manuel LemmelAlgirós
02.07.1922AmistosoCasaStadium de Madrid3CárcerAlgirós
16.12.2014Copa del ReyCasaRayo Vallecano2Jaime LatreMestalla
27.06.1920AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Juan BallesterAlgirós
07.01.2015Copa del ReyCasaRCD Espanyol1Undiano MallencoMestalla
10.01.2015Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1González GonzálezBalaídos
25.07.1920AmistosoCasaLevante UD1Celso CimadevillaAlgirós
29.08.1920AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF10-Algirós
12.09.1920AmistosoCasaMarino FC3-Algirós
19.09.1920AmistosoFueraStadium de Valencia4TorresStadium
26.09.1920AmistosoCasaStadium de Valencia2TorresAlgirós
10.10.1920AmistosoCasaEspaña FC2-Algirós
17.10.1920AmistosoCasaEspaña FC1-Algirós
25.01.2015Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Jaime LatreMestalla
15.05.1921AmistosoCasaNatación de Alicante4-Algirós
16.05.1921AmistosoCasaNatación de Alicante1-Algirós
26.05.1921AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3Hipólito TarínLa Soledad
08.02.2015Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Melero LópezCornellà-El Prat
15.02.2015Primera DivisiónCasaGetafe CF1González GonzálezMestalla
12.02.2015AmistosoNeutralZenit San Petersburgo1Vicente GilCiudad Deportiva
13.03.2015Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Álvarez IzquierdoMestalla
20.03.2015Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF1Fernández BorbalánMartínez Valero
27.04.2015Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1Undiano MallencoMestalla
30.04.2015Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano1Vicandi GarridoVallecas
03.05.2015Primera DivisiónCasaSD Eibar2Estrada FernándezMestalla
17.05.2015Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Gil ManzanoMestalla
11.07.2015PretemporadaNeutralSouthampton FC1Sebastian GishamerWals-Siezenheim
08.08.2015Trofeo NaranjaCasaAS Roma1Mateu LahozMestalla
02.08.2015PretemporadaFueraFC Colonia1Sören StorksRheinEnergie Stadion
19.08.2015Champions LeagueCasaAS Monaco1Mark ClattenburgMestalla
25.08.2015Champions LeagueFueraAS Monaco1Nicola RizzoliStade Louis II
16.09.2015Champions LeagueCasaZenit San Petersburgo2Craig ThomsonMestalla
04.10.2015Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Estrada FernándezNuevo San Mamés
17.10.2015Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2Hernández HernándezMestalla
25.10.2015Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1Gil ManzanoVicente Calderón
31.10.2015Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD2De Burgos BengoetxeaMestalla
07.11.2015Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo2Vicandi GarridoBalaídos
02.12.2015Copa del ReyFueraBarakaldo CF2Undiano MallencoLasesarre
16.12.2015Copa del ReyCasaBarakaldo CF1Melero LópezMestalla
03.01.2016Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Sánchez MartínezMestalla
06.01.2016Copa del ReyCasaGranada CF3Gil ManzanoMestalla
14.01.2016Copa del ReyFueraGranada CF1Estrada FernándezNuevo Los Cármenes
17.01.2016Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano1Prieto IglesiasMestalla
10.02.2016Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona1Velasco CarballoMestalla
21.02.2016Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1Vicandi GarridoNuevo Los Cármenes
02.04.2016Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1Pérez MonteroGran Canaria
10.04.2016Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Vicandi GarridoMestalla
20.04.2016Primera DivisiónCasaSD Eibar1Estrada FernándezMestalla
24.04.2016Primera DivisiónFueraGetafe CF1De Burgos BengoetxeaAlfonso Pérez
20.07.2016PretemporadaFueraSC Preussen Münster2Ned StarkPreussenstadion
23.07.2016PretemporadaFueraFeyenoord1Reinhold WiedmeierStadion Feijenoord
30.07.2016PretemporadaFueraFC Ilves1Dennis AntamoRatina Stadium
13.08.2016Trofeo NaranjaCasaAC Fiorentina1Martínez MunueraMestalla
11.09.2016Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1González GonzálezMestalla
22.09.2016Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Jaime LatreMestalla
25.09.2016Primera DivisiónFueraCD Leganés1Fernández BorbalánMunicipal de Butarque
16.10.2016Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1Munuera MonteroEl Molinón
06.11.2016Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1Clos GómezBalaídos
10.12.2016Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Estrada FernándezAnoeta
21.12.2016Copa del ReyCasaCD Leganés1Melero LópezMestalla
03.01.2017Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo1Estrada FernándezMestalla
15.01.2017Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Sánchez MartínezMestalla
21.01.2017Primera DivisiónFueraVillarreal CF1González GonzálezEl Madrigal
25.02.2017Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1Melero LópezMendizorroza
02.04.2017Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1De Burgos BengoetxeaMestalla
26.04.2017Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Del Cerro GrandeMestalla
29.04.2017Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Gil ManzanoSantiago Bernabéu
13.07.2017PretemporadaNeutralSporting de Lisboa1Tomasz SuperczynskiStade d'Octodure
05.08.2017PretemporadaFueraWerder Bremen2Arne AarninkWeserstadion
01.09.1924PretemporadaFueraCD Juvenal5FerrerQuatre Camins
19.09.2017Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF1Álvarez IzquierdoMestalla
01.10.2017Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Hernández HernándezMestalla
15.10.2017Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Sánchez MartínezBenito Villamarín
08.02.1921AmistosoCasaSD Cervantes2Rafael PiquerAlgirós
24.10.2017Copa del ReyFueraReal Zaragoza1Medié JiménezLa Romareda
28.10.2017Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1González GonzálezMendizorroza
04.11.2017Primera DivisiónCasaCD Leganés2De Burgos BengoetxeaMestalla
08.12.1922RegionalFueraAtlético Valencia2FaubelStadium
19.11.2017Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1Hernández HernándezCornellà-El Prat
30.11.2017Copa del ReyCasaReal Zaragoza1Melero LópezMestalla
09.12.2017Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo1Munuera MonteroMestalla
06.01.2018Primera DivisiónCasaGirona FC1Fernández BorbalánMestalla
09.01.2018Copa del ReyCasaUD Las Palmas2Del Cerro GrandeMestalla
17.01.2018Copa del ReyCasaDeportivo Alavés1González GonzálezMestalla
02.02.1931AmistosoFueraCórdoba RC2OcañaStadium América
11.02.2018Primera DivisiónCasaLevante UD2Medié JiménezMestalla
17.02.2018Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1Trujillo SuárezLa Rosaleda
26.08.1953PretemporadaFueraCD Segarra6-José Mangriñán
27.03.1927AmistosoCasaCD Torrent3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
14.04.2018Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Del Cerro GrandeCamp Nou
06.01.1982AmistosoFueraCF Albuixech12García CarriónMunicipal San Ramón
22.04.1982AmistosoFueraAlcácer CF8García AñónCamp del Pla
08.06.1982AmistosoFueraVinaròs CF4-El Cervol
22.12.1982AmistosoFueraCD Burriana2Granell GilSan Fernando
17.12.1983AmistosoFueraTavernes Blanques CF11-Municipal Carraixet
19.04.1984AmistosoFueraUD Vall de Uxó3Escrig RoigJosé Mangriñán
01.05.1984AmistosoFueraSD Sueca6-L'Infantil
25.04.1984A