Asistencias dadas por Domingo Torredeflot en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival Asist.Árbitro Estadio
17.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2CamposSarriá
03.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
10.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
01.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraGimnástico CF1Soliva LópezVallejo
19.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1Comorera GatuellasCamino Hondo
17.09.1933RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Arribas SeijasVallejo
28.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF1Martínez PalopMestalla
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
18.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Santander1Iturralde GorostiagaEl Sardinero
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia1Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia3Comorera GatuellasMestalla
15.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo1Escartín MoránBuenavista
26.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1Casterlenas MoraAtocha
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2Medina ToledoLes Corts
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Vilalta BarsMestalla
08.07.1934AmistosoNeutralRCD Espanyol1CardielMunicipal de Vic
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña1Luis ColinaMestalla
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid3Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1Vilalta BarsChamartín
04.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Vilalta BarsHeliópolis
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Ostalé GómezMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander4Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.03.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Vilalta BarsMestalla
02.10.1932RegionalCasaSporting de Canet2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino1PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Melcón BartoloméVallejo
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión1López EspinosaMestalla
07.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
06.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
13.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
15.11.1931RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1Melcón BartoloméVallejo
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid1ElizaldeMestalla
06.09.1931PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia1CuarteroLa Condomina
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
21.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1Arribas SeijasMestalla
15.02.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
15.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia2García SoletoLa Condomina
05.04.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino4BoschMestalla
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Martínez IbarraMestalla
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
16.11.1930RegionalFueraLevante UD1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
03.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraIberia2Vallana JeanguenatTorrero
17.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1Saracho GoitiaLes Corts
27.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC2Arribas SeijasNervión
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
10.11.1929RegionalCasaLevante UD1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
24.11.1929RegionalCasaSporting de Canet1Navarro SegarraMestalla
06.10.1929PretemporadaCasaAtlético Saguntino2Vidal RoyoMestalla
18.05.1930AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés1GarroMestalla
25.05.1930AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet1EchaveMestalla
15.06.1930AmistosoFueraReal Madrid1López EspinosaChamartín
01.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Santiago InsaustiHeliópolis
23.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
10.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander1Escartín MoránChamartín
13.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander1Escartín MoránMetropolitano
30.09.1928RegionalFueraLevante UD1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
04.11.1928RegionalCasaLevante UD1Serrano de la MataMestalla
16.12.1928Copa del ReyCasaCD Europa1Saracho GoitiaMestalla
18.12.1928Copa del ReyNeutralCD Europa1Santiago InsaustiTorrero
05.05.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Llovera MasTeatinos
26.08.1934PretemporadaCasaTorrent CF2Ramón FerragutMestalla
13.10.1929PretemporadaCasaMogreb Atlético1José MonterdeMestalla
02.02.1931AmistosoFueraCórdoba RC2OcañaStadium América