Partidos en que fue sustituido Jocelyn Angloma en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
11.05.2002
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 0
Téllez Sánchez
Mestalla
05.09.2001
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Puçol
3 - 0
Renales Galindo
Jose Claramunt
23.08.2000
Champions League
Casa
Tirol Innsbruck
4 - 1
Domenico Messina
Mestalla
13.01.2001
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
0 - 2
Turienzo Álvarez
Riazor
13.05.2001
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
0 - 3
Llonch Andreu
La Rosaleda
27.05.2001
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 1
Undiano Mallenco
El Sardinero
10.05.2000
Champions League
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Melo Pereira
Camp Nou
21.08.1999
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Prados García
Mestalla
29.08.1999
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Carmona Méndez
Montjuic
11.09.1999
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 2
López Nieto
Mestalla
25.09.1999
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Medina Cantalejo
Mestalla
16.10.1999
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 1
Rodríguez Santiago
San Mamés
19.12.1999
Primera División
Casa
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Puentes Leira
Mestalla
04.01.2000
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Brito Arceo
Mestalla
06.05.2000
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Turienzo Álvarez
Mestalla
14.05.2000
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 0
Japón Sevilla
Balaídos
18.02.1999
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 2
Esquinas Torres
Camp Nou
29.08.1998
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Pérez Burrull
Mestalla
26.09.1998
Primera División
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 3
Iturralde González
José Zorrilla
13.12.1998
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Bueno Grimal
Mestalla
24.01.1999
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Mallorca
1 - 0
Brito Arceo
Luis Sitjar
08.09.1997
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 3
Puentes Leira
Mestalla
09.11.1997
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Carmona Méndez
Mestalla
18.12.1997
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
1 - 0
Mejuto González
Mestalla
22.02.1998
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
2 - 1
Andradas Asurmendi
Mestalla
09.05.1998
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 2
Gracia Redondo
Mestalla
20.07.2000
Pretemporada
Fuera
SV Seekirchen
7 - 0
Walcher
Sportzentrum Aug
04.08.2000
Pretemporada
Casa
Partizán Belgrado
0 - 0
Fernández Marín
Mestalla
16.08.2000
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
3 - 0
Soriano Martínez
Los Silos
23.07.1999
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Kleve
3 - 0
Kieffen
Volksbank-Arena
28.07.1999
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Emmen
5 - 0
Chris de Weide
JenS Vesting
31.07.1997
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Jaap Uilenberg
Galgenwaard
05.08.1997
Pretemporada
Fuera
NAC Breda
1 - 1
De Graaf
Rat Verlegh Stadion
07.08.1997
Pretemporada
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Ansuategui Roca
Mestalla
16.08.1997
Pretemporada
Neutral
Racing de Santander
1 - 1
Prados García
Luis Suñer Picó
13.07.1998
Pretemporada
Casa
CSKA Sofia
4 - 2
Fernández Marín
Mestalla
12.01.1999
Amistoso
Casa
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
Ansuategui Roca
Mestalla
25.07.1998
Intertoto
Fuera
Shinnik Yaroslawl
0 - 1
Erik Fisker
Shinnik Stadion