Goles encajados por Enrique Cano en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Goles
Árbitro
Estadio
10.01.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Norte Ruzafa
1
Fernando
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
22.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
3
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
08.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
22.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
12.01.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
26.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
08.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
San Juan
15.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
12.04.1936
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Mestalla
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
03.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
02.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
3
Vallés
Atocha
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
14.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
3
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
28.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
04.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
2
Vilalta Bars
Camino Hondo
11.11.1934
Superregional
Casa
Sevilla FC
1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
08.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
22.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Oviedo
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
06.05.1934
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
26.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
3
Casterlenas Mora
Atocha
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1
Escartín Morán
Ibaiondo
07.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
6
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
21.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
18.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2
Ostalé Gómez
Sarriá
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
08.09.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
1
-
El Nogueral
15.09.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
4
Gervasio
Carlos Belmonte
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
15.07.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
09.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Arenys FC
3
Sala
Sa Clavella
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
2
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
28.08.1932
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
1
Sanchis Orduña
El Bassot
04.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
08.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Massanassa CF
6
Donat
Mestalla
11.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Burjassot CF
2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
30.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
5
Luis Colina
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
1
Perona
Mestalla
21.05.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
4
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
04.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3
Vilalta Bars
Heliópolis
11.12.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
18.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2
Escartín Morán
El Sardinero
25.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
01.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1
Montero Román
Mestalla
08.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
4
Comorera Gatuellas
Atocha
15.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
5
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
29.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2
Canga-Argüelles
Ibaiondo
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
12.02.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
4
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
25.09.1932
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
3
Ostalé Gómez
Sequiol
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
20.03.1932
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
03.04.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
4
Quintana
Ibaiondo
15.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
3
-
Stade Monréal
10.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1
Melcón Bartolomé
Sociedad Taurina
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
08.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
15.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
06.12.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Valenciana
2
Bosch
Mestalla
29.06.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2
Bosch
Vallejo
03.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
3
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
17.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4
Sanchis Orduña
Bardín
24.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
6
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
14.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
3
Vilalta Bars
Metropolitano
28.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
CD Castellón
1
Comorera Gatuellas
Sequiol
04.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1
Canga-Argüelles
Teatinos
18.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
5
Canga-Argüelles
Torrero
08.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
5
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
15.02.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
22.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
1
Melcón Bartolomé
Viejo Riazor
08.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
1
García Soleto
La Condomina
29.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
2
Vallana Jeanguenat
El Molinón
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1
Bosch
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
16.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
03.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Iberia
4
Vallana Jeanguenat
Torrero
10.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
24.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2
Llovera Mas
Ibaiondo
31.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.06.1931
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Arenas de Getxo
2
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
14.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
5
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
06.01.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2
Serrano de la Mata
San Mamés
22.01.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
06.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2
Fausto Martín
Balaídos
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
27.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
04.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
5
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
01.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Burjassot CF
3
Jesús Navarro
Mestalla
22.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Murcia
2
José Monterde
Mestalla
06.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Algeciras CF
3
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
22.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
09.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3
Mariné
Les Corts
22.06.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
19.01.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2
Arribas Seijas
La Condomina
16.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
23.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
02.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
5
Saracho Goitia
Teatinos
09.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
16.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
4
García Soleto
Nervión
30.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
2
Fausto Martín
El Molinón
30.09.1928
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
14.10.1928
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
21.10.1928
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
5
Arribas Seijas
Sequiol
18.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Neutral
CD Europa
3
Santiago Insausti
Torrero
23.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Madrid
3
Villena
Mestalla
06.11.1927
Regional
Fuera
Elche CF
1
Gómez Juaneda
Altabix
20.11.1927
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
3
Arribas Seijas
Sequiol
19.03.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2
Echave
Mestalla
16.04.1928
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
2
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
22.04.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
01.07.1928
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
6
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
12.07.1928
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
2
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
19.07.1928
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2
Vidal Royo
Vallejo
22.06.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Peñarol de Montevideo
1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
26.06.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Ujpest Dozsa
1
Fernández
Mestalla
12.12.1926
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
1
Navarro Segarra
Campo Bajo Estación
30.01.1927
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
3
Quintana
Mestalla
16.02.1927
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
21.03.1926
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2
Antonio Larrañaga
Sarriá
04.10.1925
Regional
Casa
Stadium de Valencia
1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
18.10.1925
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
4
Salvador Aliaga
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1925
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1
Sergio Villaverde
Mestalla
15.11.1925
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1
Cesáreo Ezkurdia
Mestalla
29.11.1925
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1
Sampere
Camino Hondo
20.12.1925
Regional
Fuera
Natación de Alicante
1
Augusto Milego
La Viña
10.01.1926
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
17.01.1926
Regional
Fuera
Burjassot CF
1
José Monterde
El Bassot
07.02.1926
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1
Rivero
Vallejo
16.02.1926
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
3
Menchaca González
Mestalla
06.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
4
Cruella Tena
Camino Hondo
19.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1
Francisco Wandosell
El Almarjal
12.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Racing de Madrid
2
Melcón Bartolomé
Martínez Campos
13.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Racing de Madrid
6
Melcón Bartolomé
Martínez Campos
20.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1
Francisco Wandosell
El Almarjal
25.12.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2
Gonzalo Medina
Reina Victoria
01.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
03.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Celta de Vigo
3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
06.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Santander
3
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
05.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Madrid
1
José Monterde
Mestalla
04.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Madrid
1
Gonzalo Medina
Mestalla
11.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástica de Madrid
3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
22.09.1924
Pretemporada
Casa
CD Júpiter
3
Martínez Vidal
Mestalla
22.03.1925
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1
Villaverde Fernández
Mestalla
29.07.1924
Amistoso
Casa
España FC
3
Marzal
Mestalla
25.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Rampla Juniors
3
Pedro Cabrera
Mestalla
14.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
1
Antonio Kuntz
Chamartín
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
4
-
El Nogueral
27.08.1933
Pretemporada
Casa
UD Malvarrosa
1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
22.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1
Jesús Navarro
Mestalla
27.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
17.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
19.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sportivo Barracas
2
Servando Pérez
Mestalla
21.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
5
Fernández
Mestalla
25.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
2
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
25.07.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Madrileña
1
José Monterde
Mestalla
25.12.1926
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
4
Tomás Balaguer
Reina Victoria
27.12.1926
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2
Tomás Balaguer
Reina Victoria
17.04.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
02.05.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
3
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
29.05.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
1
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
03.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
3
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
12.07.1927
Amistoso
Fuera
Alfonso XIII FC
2
Cubí
Buenos Aires
25.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
UE Sants
2
Juanito Martínez
Mestalla
31.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CD Juvenal
2
Fernández
Mestalla
15.03.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Unión
3
José Monterde
Mestalla
16.03.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Unión
1
José Monterde
Mestalla
12.04.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Sociedad
2
Albayal de Trecu
Atocha
13.04.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Atocha
19.04.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Montevideo
2
Carlos Scarone
Mestalla
26.04.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Canaria
1
Humbert
Mestalla
13.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
17.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Middlesex Wanderers
3
Pérez Espinosa
Mestalla
21.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Middlesex Wanderers
2
José Monterde
Mestalla
24.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Sociedad
1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
31.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Stadium de Oviedo
1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
28.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
12.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
30.07.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1
Martínez Vidal
Vallejo
25.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Piamonte FC
2
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
26.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Piamonte FC
1
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
11.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Escuadra Inglesa
2
Mr. Poe
Mestalla
30.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
4
-
Mestalla