Partidos ganados por Jaime Doménech en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
19.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sant Andreu
3 - 1
Bonet
Narcís Sala
12.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sant Andreu
8 - 2
Roselló
Mestalla
03.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.05.1941
Copa del Rey
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 1
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 0
Torres Martín
Heliópolis
24.12.1939
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
04.02.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
San Mamés
11.02.1940
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Espelta Mussons
Mestalla
18.02.1940
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
08.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
02.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
09.02.1936
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
08.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
3 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
San Juan
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
25.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
16.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
23.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
6 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
27.04.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
02.05.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 0
-
Mestalla
04.05.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
06.04.1941
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Crespo Orradre
Chamartín
30.08.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
06.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
9 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
SC Ruzafa
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
20.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
04.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Santiago Campillo
Mestalla
11.10.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
06.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
7 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
13.12.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Albadalejo
Bardín
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
21.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
14.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Baliu
Sarriá
28.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Athletic Castellón
1 - 0
José Monterde
Sequiol
04.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
EC Granollers
6 - 0
Juan Ballester
Mestalla
18.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Girona FC
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
02.05.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
06.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Sarriá
27.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
24.10.1937
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
7 - 1
Marcelino
Mestalla
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
24.06.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 2
García Calvo
Bardín
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
23.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
09.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
4 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
01.10.1939
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
08.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
6 - 1
Donat
La Murta
12.10.1939
Regional
Casa
UDLG
2 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
15.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Burjassot CF
2 - 1
José Monterde
El Bassot
26.10.1939
Regional
Casa
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
29.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Sequiol
01.11.1939
Regional
Casa
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
12.11.1939
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
6 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
19.11.1939
Regional
Fuera
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Campo de Venecia
31.10.1937
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 1
José Monterde
Vallejo
08.09.1940
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
9 - 1
-
El Nogueral
05.10.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
SEU Valencia
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
07.11.1937
Regional
Fuera
SD Sueca
4 - 2
Casadesus-Berrondo
L'Infantil