Partidos disputados por Pablo Rodríguez en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
03.09.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
El Molinón
24.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
16.08.1983
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
02.10.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 2
Enríquez Negreira
La Rosaleda
09.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
16.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
23.10.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
0 - 2
Valdés Sánchez
Ramón de Carranza
14.12.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 2
Merino González
San Mamés
01.01.1984
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
15.09.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Manchester United
0 - 0
Dusan Krchnak
Old Trafford
29.09.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Manchester United
2 - 1
Ioan Igna
Mestalla
24.11.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Neutral
Spartak de Moscú
0 - 0
Bruno Galler
Lenin Stadium
02.03.1983
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
Brian McGinley
Mestalla
16.03.1983
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 3
Luigi Agnolin
Heysel
11.09.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
San Mamés
26.09.1982
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Guruceta Muro
El Sadar
03.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Atocha
16.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
Crespo Aurre
Sánchez Pizjuán
20.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
02.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 5
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
05.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Pes Pérez
Camp Nou
30.01.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
20.02.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
2 - 3
Merino González
La Romareda
26.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
06.03.1983
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 5
Gutiérrez Fernández
Sarriá
12.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
1 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
20.03.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Urío Velázquez
El Molinón
27.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
03.04.1983
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
0 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Helmántico
10.04.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
17.04.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
1 - 2
Sánchez Arminio
Balaídos
01.05.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
25.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Millonarios de Bogotá
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
08.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Honduras
3 - 0
Fandos Hernández
Mestalla
22.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Argentina
0 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
15.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
Rolf Ericsson
Dolicek Stadion
30.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
André Daina
Mestalla
04.11.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Boavista FC
0 - 1
Vojtech Christov
Estádio do Bessa
21.10.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Boavista FC
2 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
25.11.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Hajduk Split
5 - 1
Bob Valentine
Mestalla
09.12.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Hajduk Split
1 - 4
Erich Linemayr
Stadion Poljud
03.03.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
IFK Goteborg
2 - 2
John Carpenter
Mestalla
20.09.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Díez Frías
La Romareda
26.09.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
04.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
11.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
4 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
25.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
01.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
0 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Ramón de Carranza
08.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
11.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 1
Merino González
El Molinón
22.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 5
Soriano Aladrén
Camp Nou
06.12.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 4
Lamo Castillo
Atocha
12.12.1981
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
17.01.1982
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Lamo Castillo
Sarriá
21.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
07.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
26.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Vasco da Gama
2 - 2
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
28.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
01.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Argentino de Mendoza
0 - 2
-
San Martín
17.09.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
AS Monaco
2 - 0
Günter Linn
Mestalla
01.10.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
AS Monaco
3 - 3
Clive White
Stade Louis II
22.10.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 3
Roger Schoeters
Ernst Abbe Sportfeld
05.11.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Michel Vautrot
Mestalla
06.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
13.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
27.09.1980
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Merino González
Camp Nou
12.10.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
La Romareda
18.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
26.10.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Valladolid
0 - 2
Urizar Azpitarte
Viejo Zorrilla
01.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
AD Almería
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
09.11.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 4
Lamo Castillo
San Mamés
16.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
27.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
4 - 1
Acebal Pezón
Insular
04.01.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Atocha
01.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
AD Almería
0 - 1
Mayoral Cedenilla
Juan Rojas
19.04.1981
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
0 - 2
Enríquez Negreira
El Sadar
26.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
12.03.1980
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 3
Guruceta Muro
El Molinón
14.05.1980
Recopa de Europa
Neutral
Arsenal FC
0 - 0
Vojtech Christov
Heysel
07.11.1979
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
Glasgow Rangers
3 - 1
Charles Corver
Ibrox Park
05.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 0
George Konrath
Camp Nou
19.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 3
Alberto Michellotti
Mestalla
11.11.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Condón Uriz
Vicente Calderón
18.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
4 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
25.11.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 4
Sánchez Arminio
San Mamés
02.12.1979
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
De Sosa Martín
Mestalla
30.12.1979
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Carreira Abad
Camp Nou
06.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
AD Almería
1 - 1
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
13.01.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Condón Uriz
La Romareda
20.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
17.02.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
José Rico Pérez
24.02.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
02.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Burgos
1 - 1
De Sosa Martín
El Plantío
09.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
16.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Pes Pérez
Sánchez Pizjuán
23.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
29.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
1 - 2
Damín Rendón
Insular
05.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 0
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
20.04.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Merino González
Vallecas
27.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
04.05.1980
Primera División
Fuera
AD Almería
0 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Juan Rojas
10.05.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
15.04.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Soriano Aladrén
San Mamés
04.12.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Albacete Balompié
2 - 0
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
07.01.1981
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
27.02.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
23.01.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
Girona FC
1 - 1
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
27.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Hungría
2 - 3
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
14.11.1979
Amistoso
Fuera
Argentina
1 - 1
Ramón Barreto
Monumental
09.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Nantes
1 - 2
Walter Eschweiler
Marcel-Saupin
23.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Nantes
4 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
04.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
San Martín de Tucumán
1 - 3
-
La Ciudadela
08.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Chile
1 - 1
Gastón Castro
Nacional de Chile
23.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Almansa
5 - 0
González Fajardo
Municipal de Almansa
22.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Peñarol de Montevideo
2 - 1
Ramón Barreto
Centenario
05.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Venezuela
4 - 1
Horacio di Rosa
Olímpico de Venezuela
07.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Sporting de Lisboa
0 - 0
-
Olímpico de Venezuela
09.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Millonarios de Bogotá
1 - 1
Vicente Llobregat
Olímpico de Venezuela
30.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Alcudia
6 - 1
García Carrión
Els Arcs
14.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
RCD Mallorca
2 - 4
Riera Morro
Luis Sitjar
15.08.1981
Pretemporada
Neutral
Boavista FC
3 - 2
Pascual Segura
Luis Sitjar
29.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Bayarri Ribelles
Viejo Castalia
07.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Catarroja
31.07.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Oliva
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Morer
17.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1 - 1
Martínez Guirao
El Almarjal
19.08.1982
Pretemporada
Casa
Sporting de Lisboa
1 - 1
Fandos Hernández
Mestalla
23.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Luton Town
2 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
23.02.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Díez Frías
Sarriá
02.02.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
07.05.1983
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 1
Marín López
El Sardinero
21.05.1983
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 3
Benavente Garasa
Mestalla
30.07.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
1 - 1
Bueno Aviñó
Guillermo Olagüe
05.08.1983
Pretemporada
Neutral
América de Río
0 - 2
Casajuana Rifá
Nou Estadi
14.09.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Alcoyano
3 - 1
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
12.10.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gandía CF
1 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Guillermo Olagüe
19.10.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gandía CF
4 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
28.09.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
0 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
El Collao
30.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
3 - 1
Peraita Ibáñez
La Forana
27.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 1
Fandos Hernández
Catarroja
02.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Rodat
05.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Silla CF
11 - 0
García Carrión
Vicent Morera
11.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alzira
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Luis Suñer Picó
22.04.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
Alcácer CF
8 - 1
García Añón
Camp del Pla
27.10.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Escrig Roig
La Serratella
26.05.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Torrent CF
2 - 2
-
San Gregorio
10.08.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
SC Requena
2 - 1
-
Tomás Berlanga
21.09.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
6 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal de Betxí
30.08.1983
Pretemporada
Casa
Santos FC
2 - 0
Gramaje Ferrando
Mestalla
30.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 3
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
27.11.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Urizar Azpitarte
Mestalla
04.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
19.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
0 - 0
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
23.01.1983
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
09.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Valdés Sánchez
Mestalla
17.03.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
IFK Goteborg
0 - 2
Luigi Agnolin
Nya Ullevi
07.10.1981
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Lamo Castillo
El Sadar
17.10.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Urío Velázquez
Santiago Bernabéu
20.12.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Ramos Marcos
Sánchez Pizjuán
03.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
28.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
0 - 3
Martín Navarrete
Insular
13.03.1982
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Jaramillo González
Viejo Castalia
21.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
21.12.1980
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
25.01.1981
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 3
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
15.02.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
Santiago Bernabéu
12.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
03.02.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 1
Tomeo Palanques
Helmántico
13.04.1980
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Sarriá
27.09.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
CSKA Sofia
4 - 1
Michel Kitabdjian
Mestalla
26.08.1978
Pretemporada
Fuera
River Plate
2 - 2
Sánchez Arminio
Ramón de Carranza
23.09.1978
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
08.10.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Real Burgos
1 - 1
Carreira Abad
El Plantío
14.10.1978
Primera División
Casa
Recreativo de Huelva
1 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
21.01.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
0 - 0
Condón Uriz
Mestalla
25.03.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 2
Jiménez Sánchez
El Molinón
08.04.1979
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
06.05.1979
Primera División
Casa
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Condón Uriz
Mestalla
19.05.1979
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 1
Jiménez Sánchez
Mestalla
08.04.1978
Primera División
Casa
Rayo Vallecano
7 - 0
López Cuadrado
Mestalla
21.01.1981
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Soriano Aladrén
Sánchez Pizjuán
09.01.1979
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Girona FC
2 - 0
Gallardo Fernández
Montilivi
21.05.1978
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Eldense
0 - 3
Torres Jiménez
Pepico Amat
04.08.1978
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
5 - 0
Gramaje Ferrando
Guillermo Olagüe
05.08.1978
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Acero
6 - 3
García Carrión
El Fornás
18.08.1979
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
4 - 1
García Carrión
Guillermo Olagüe
16.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
8 - 2
Fandos Hernández
Guillermo Olagüe
20.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
Comillon
Stade de La Mosson
29.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Colombia
0 - 2
Mariano Cañessa
El Campín
25.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Kaiserlautern
0 - 3
Merino González
Mestalla
24.08.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 1
García Carrión
Vicente Calderón
26.08.1983
Pretemporada
Neutral
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 2
Caballero Reyes
Vicente Calderón
23.11.1983
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Recreativo de Huelva
2 - 2
Miguel Pérez
Carlos Belmonte
08.02.1984
Copa del Rey
Casa
Castilla
1 - 1
Casajuana Rifá
Mestalla
23.11.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
La Condomina
13.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Sporting de Lisboa
0 - 1
Lopes Martins
Viejo José Alvalade
06.01.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Albuixech
12 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal San Ramón
30.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Bayarri Ribelles
Ciudad de Valencia
17.12.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Tavernes Blanques CF
12 - 0
-
Municipal Carraixet
14.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Villarreal CF
3 - 0
Jiménez Maiz
El Madrigal