Partidos disputados por Juan Melenchón en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
26.12.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Ceské Budejovice
6 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
09.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Sociedad Taurina
23.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
16.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
11.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
18.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
30.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
4 - 5
Luis Colina
Mestalla
22.11.1931
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Sarriá
08.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
15.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
06.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 2
Fausto Martín
Balaídos
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
11.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Fausto Martín
Chamartín
04.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 5
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
22.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
05.04.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
6 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
07.01.1940
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
21.01.1940
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
10.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
17.11.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Álvarez Lobo
El Sardinero
24.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
01.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
22.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
12.01.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
26.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
27.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
03.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
0 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Torres Martín
Nervión
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
21.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
4 - 4
Simón Cabarga
Buenavista
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
04.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Heliópolis
11.12.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
18.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 2
Escartín Morán
El Sardinero
25.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
01.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Montero Román
Mestalla
08.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Atocha
15.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
29.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Canga-Argüelles
Ibaiondo
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
12.02.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
26.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
05.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 5
Vallana Jeanguenat
Sarriá
12.03.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
19.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 8
Ostalé Gómez
San Mamés
26.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mendizorroza
20.12.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Edmundo Gumb
Mestalla
03.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
10.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
El Sardinero
17.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Mendizorroza
31.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
07.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
16.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Unión
2 - 3
Iglesias Gracia
Stadium Gal
21.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Chamartín
28.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
06.03.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 7
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
13.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
20.03.1932
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
15.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
13.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
0 - 2
Rafael Piquer
Campo Bajo Estación
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
03.04.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 4
Quintana
Ibaiondo
14.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Antonio Kuntz
Chamartín
25.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
30.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
16.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
19.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Donat
Mestalla
23.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
6 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
30.08.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
06.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
9 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
SC Ruzafa
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
04.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Santiago Campillo
Mestalla
11.10.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
25.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
14.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
EC Granollers
2 - 2
Oriol
Municipal de Granollers
21.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
28.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Girona FC
0 - 4
Gallardo
Montilivi
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
18.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
El Collao
01.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Elche CF
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Altabix
08.09.1935
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.09.1935
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
27.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
02.11.1935
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
21.05.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
5 - 4
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
5 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
7 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
05.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
07.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
3 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
09.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
SC Bel-Abbés
5 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
22.01.1936
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alginet
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
07.06.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
2 - 3
-
Mestalla
24.06.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 2
García Calvo
Bardín
26.08.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Torrent CF
10 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 4
-
El Nogueral
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.11.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Artesano CD
3 - 1
March
Mestalla
09.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
19.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Camino Hondo
26.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
16.06.1935
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 2
Mariné
Les Corts
07.01.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Burjassot CF
1 - 3
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
21.01.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Godella CF
6 - 0
González
Mestalla
04.02.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CD Utiel
10 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
10.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 3
Santiago Campillo
Les Corts
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
7 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
15.07.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 3
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
11.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Burjassot CF
3 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
18.09.1932
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
8 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
30.10.1932
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
06.11.1932
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
El Fornás
13.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
5 - 0
Perona
Mestalla
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
11 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
27.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
07.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Ostalé Gómez
Viejo Vallecas
14.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
28.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 4
Arribas Seijas
Heliópolis
06.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
06.09.1931
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 4
Cuartero
La Condomina
20.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Bosch
El Fornás
27.09.1931
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
04.10.1931
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Sequiol
12.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
25.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
9 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
01.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
08.11.1931
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
10.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Sociedad Taurina
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
24.04.1932
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
22.05.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
03.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
24.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
14.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
16.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
23.11.1930
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
14.12.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
3 - 1
-
Mestalla
28.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Sequiol
04.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Teatinos
06.01.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
5 - 2
Serrano de la Mata
San Mamés
11.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Navaz
Mestalla
18.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
0 - 5
Canga-Argüelles
Torrero
22.01.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
01.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
08.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
15.02.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
22.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Viejo Riazor
01.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
08.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
5 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 1
García Soleto
La Condomina
22.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
29.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Vallana Jeanguenat
El Molinón
12.04.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Iberia
3 - 4
Vallana Jeanguenat
Torrero
24.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Llovera Mas
Ibaiondo
31.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.06.1931
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
21.06.1931
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
3 - 3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
23.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Batista
Bardín
08.09.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
5 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
15.09.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
06.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 2
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
27.10.1929
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
03.11.1929
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 0
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
10.11.1929
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
4 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
17.11.1929
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Sequiol
01.12.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 5
Santiago Insausti
Heliópolis
08.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
22.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 2
José Monterde
Mestalla
01.09.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Burjassot CF
8 - 2
-
Mestalla
29.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.01.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
3 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
12.01.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 2
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
19.01.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
6 - 4
Arribas Seijas
La Condomina
26.01.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
02.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
09.02.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Campo de Guzmán
16.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 2
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
23.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
02.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 5
Saracho Goitia
Teatinos
09.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
16.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 4
García Soleto
Nervión
23.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
30.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Fausto Martín
El Molinón
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
27.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
18.05.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 4
Garro
Mestalla
09.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mariné
Les Corts
15.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 0
López Espinosa
Chamartín
22.06.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
09.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
4 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
16.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
15.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Burjassot CF
2 - 1
José Monterde
El Bassot
29.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Sequiol
19.11.1939
Regional
Fuera
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Campo de Venecia
21.09.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Alicante CF
4 - 0
Fernández
Mestalla
12.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Orgia de Valencia
8 - 0
Maciá
Mestalla
08.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Azcárraga CF
6 - 0
Randolph Galloway
Mestalla
25.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
10 - 2
-
Mestalla
27.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
7 - 1
Garro
Mestalla
02.02.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Córdoba RC
4 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Stadium América
06.03.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Estudiantes Católicos
12 - 1
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
08.04.1934
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alzira
7 - 2
-
Mestalla
29.06.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Bosch
Vallejo
30.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
3 - 2
Vernet
Camp Nou Municipal
17.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 4
Sanchis Orduña
Bardín
31.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
7 - 4
Gómez Juaneda
El Clariano
30.08.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
5 - 1
-
El Bassot
01.09.1931
Pretemporada
Fuera
Europa de Valencia
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
San Guillem
10.09.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Cataluña
3 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
16.09.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
1 - 0
Gervasio
Carlos Belmonte
15.09.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
2 - 4
Gervasio
Carlos Belmonte
12.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Mogreb Atlético
5 - 4
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
14.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
26.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
CD Colón
6 - 2
-
Mestalla
13.12.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Valencia CF - Reservas
1 - 3
-
Mestalla
17.09.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 4
José Monterde
Mestalla
05.10.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
SEU Valencia
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
08.12.1939
Amistoso
Casa
Arrancapinos FC
2 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
09.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Arenys FC
5 - 6
Sala
Sa Clavella
01.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
River Turia
12 - 1
-
Mestalla