Partidos disputados por Luis Pasarín en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander7 - 1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo3 - 1Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1 - 2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
16.05.1933Copa del ReyNeutralAtlético de Madrid2 - 1Arribas SeijasTorrero
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona0 - 2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
17.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
06.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo0 - 2Fausto MartínBalaídos
13.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo5 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
11.05.1930Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid2 - 0Fausto MartínChamartín
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid2 - 5InsaustiMestalla
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 1BoschMestalla
02.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 3Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
13.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
20.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2 - 5Arribas SeijasViejo Vallecas
17.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Torres MartínNervión
31.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 5CamposEl Sardinero
14.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 3Casterlenas MoraChamartín
21.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo4 - 4SimónBuenavista
28.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
05.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
12.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2 - 3Francisco VillanuevaChamartín
18.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
26.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3Casterlenas MoraAtocha
03.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
17.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
11.02.1934Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
18.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 2Ostalé GómezSarriá
04.03.1934Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Guetxo0 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Guetxo3 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
04.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2 - 3Vilalta BarsHeliópolis
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Medina ToledoMestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 6Arribas SeijasChamartín
01.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Montero RománMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 5Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
26.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
05.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 5Vallana JeanguenatSarriá
12.03.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2 - 2Vilalta BarsMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
26.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Escartín MoránMendizorroza
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión5 - 1López EspinosaMestalla
20.12.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 1GumbMestalla
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
06.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 7Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
20.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
15.11.1931RegionalFueraGimnástico CF4 - 3Melcón BartoloméVallejo
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Guetxo1 - 4QuintanaIbaiondo
28.05.1932AmistosoFueraGC Orán5 - 1-Stade Monréal
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Cette7 - 3-Stade Monréal
04.06.1932AmistosoNeutralJoyeusetes4 - 3-Stade Monréal
05.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC2 - 1-Stade Monréal
07.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC3 - 1-Stade Monréal
02.09.1934PretemporadaCasaBadalona CF2 - 1Cirilo AmorósMestalla
16.09.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Betis1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.09.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia0 - 3Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
30.09.1934SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Medina ToledoNervión
14.10.1934SuperregionalCasaHércules CF3 - 3Comorera GatuellasMestalla
25.11.1934AmistosoCasaReal Valladolid6 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
11.12.1934AmistosoCasaArtesano CD3 - 1MarchMestalla
17.02.1935AmistosoCasaPampero de Valencia6 - 0-Mestalla
03.03.1935AmistosoCasaArrancapinos FC4 - 1-Mestalla
01.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraGimnástico CF5 - 2Soliva LópezVallejo
05.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaGimnástico CF9 - 3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
09.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Iglesias GraciaBardín
19.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1 - 4Comorera GatuellasCamino Hondo
26.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD1 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
10.09.1933RegionalCasaCD Burriana7 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
20.08.1933PretemporadaFueraOntinyent CF4 - 1-El Clariano
24.08.1933PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3 - 0Soliva LópezEl Bassot
27.08.1933PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF13 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
17.09.1933RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3 - 0Arribas SeijasVallejo
24.09.1933RegionalCasaLevante UD0 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
01.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF10 - 2Soliva LópezMestalla
12.10.1933RegionalFueraCD Burriana3 - 1Martínez PalopSan Fernando
15.10.1933RegionalCasaGimnástico CF5 - 1BoschMestalla
22.10.1933RegionalFueraLevante UD0 - 1Arribas SeijasCamino Hondo
28.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF8 - 2Martínez PalopMestalla
18.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Santander2 - 6Iturralde GorostiagaEl Sardinero
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia3 - 1Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia6 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
08.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Melcón BartoloméBardín
15.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3 - 0Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
29.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus5 - 2Jack GreenwellCamp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus3 - 2VernetCamp Nou Municipal
28.08.1932PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF0 - 1Sanchis OrduñaEl Bassot
04.09.1932PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF8 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
18.09.1932RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.09.1932RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 3Ostalé GómezSequiol
02.10.1932RegionalCasaSporting de Canet11 - 0Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino3 - 0PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF8 - 2Melcón BartoloméVallejo
30.10.1932RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 0Ostalé GómezMestalla
06.11.1932RegionalFueraSporting de Canet6 - 2Gómez JuanedaEl Fornás
13.11.1932RegionalCasaLevante UD5 - 0PeronaMestalla
20.11.1932RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino11 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell4 - 1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2 - 4Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
25.06.1933AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid8 - 1PeronaMestalla
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2 - 1BoschEl Fornás
27.09.1931RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
06.12.1931AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana2 - 2BoschMestalla
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid2 - 1ElizaldeMestalla
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón5 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
22.05.1932AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid3 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Martínez IbarraMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
19.10.1930RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2NavasSequiol
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2 - 1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930RegionalFueraGimnástico CF2 - 0Gómez JuanedaVallejo
09.11.1930RegionalCasaSporting de Canet2 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid0 - 3Vilalta BarsMetropolitano
21.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña3 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
23.06.1931AmistosoFueraHércules CF1 - 2BatistaBardín
06.10.1929PretemporadaCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 2Vidal RoyoMestalla
13.10.1929PretemporadaCasaMagreb CF8 - 0-Mestalla
20.10.1929RegionalFueraLevante UD3 - 2Vidal RoyoCamino Hondo
27.10.1929RegionalCasaCD Castellón0 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
03.11.1929RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 0Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
10.11.1929RegionalCasaLevante UD4 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
17.11.1929RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2Ostalé GómezSequiol
24.11.1929RegionalCasaSporting de Canet4 - 0Navarro SegarraMestalla
01.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis2 - 5InsaustiHeliópolis
08.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCultural Leonesa3 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
15.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1 - 3-Viejo Riazor
22.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 4Fausto MartínMendizorroza
12.01.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC4 - 2InsaustiMestalla
19.01.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia6 - 4Arribas SeijasLa Condomina
26.01.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
09.02.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCultural Leonesa3 - 0Saracho GoitiaAntonio Amilivia
16.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2 - 2Saracho GoitiaMestalla
23.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
02.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo0 - 5Saracho GoitiaTeatinos
09.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia3 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
16.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 4García SoletoNervión
23.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia4 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
30.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 2Fausto MartínEl Molinón
20.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC5 - 1InsaustiMestalla
27.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC2 - 3Arribas SeijasNervión
22.09.1929PretemporadaCasaAlicante CF9 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla