Partidos disputados por Jesús Navarro en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
09.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Sociedad Taurina
23.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
11.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
18.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
30.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
4 - 5
Luis Colina
Mestalla
22.11.1931
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Sarriá
10.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
06.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 2
Fausto Martín
Balaídos
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
11.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Fausto Martín
Chamartín
04.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 5
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
22.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
17.02.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
4 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
04.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Heliópolis
11.12.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
18.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 2
Escartín Morán
El Sardinero
25.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
01.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Montero Román
Mestalla
08.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Atocha
15.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
19.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 8
Ostalé Gómez
San Mamés
26.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mendizorroza
29.11.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Unión
5 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
27.12.1931
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 7
Quintana
Atocha
03.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
10.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
El Sardinero
17.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Mendizorroza
16.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Unión
2 - 3
Iglesias Gracia
Stadium Gal
21.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Chamartín
28.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
14.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Antonio Kuntz
Chamartín
17.09.1933
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Vallejo
01.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
10 - 2
Soliva López
Mestalla
11.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Burjassot CF
3 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
02.10.1932
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
11 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
8 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
30.10.1932
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
13.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
5 - 0
Perona
Mestalla
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
11 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
27.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
07.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Ostalé Gómez
Viejo Vallecas
14.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
28.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 4
Arribas Seijas
Heliópolis
06.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
20.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Bosch
El Fornás
27.09.1931
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
04.10.1931
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Sequiol
12.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
25.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
9 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
01.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
08.11.1931
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
03.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
14.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
28.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
12.10.1930
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
19.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Navaz
Sequiol
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Vallejo
16.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
23.11.1930
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
14.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Metropolitano
21.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
28.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Sequiol
04.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Teatinos
06.01.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
5 - 2
Serrano de la Mata
San Mamés
11.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Navaz
Mestalla
18.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
0 - 5
Canga-Argüelles
Torrero
25.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
01.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
24.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Llovera Mas
Ibaiondo
31.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
23.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Batista
Bardín
08.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
15.12.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
1 - 3
Hernández Areces
Viejo Riazor
29.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Algeciras CF
9 - 1
Fernández
Mestalla
23.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
23.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
30.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Fausto Martín
El Molinón
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
27.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
18.05.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 4
Garro
Mestalla
09.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mariné
Les Corts
15.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 0
López Espinosa
Chamartín
22.06.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
10.01.1929
Segunda División
Neutral
Racing de Santander
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Chamartín
13.01.1929
Segunda División
Neutral
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Metropolitano
22.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 1
Jesús Navarro
Mestalla
20.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
27.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Zaragoza
7 - 1
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
10.03.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
El Molinón
19.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 2
Servando Pérez
Mestalla
24.03.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
07.04.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
3 - 2
Navaz
Mestalla
14.04.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Burjassot CF
4 - 2
Garro
Mestalla
21.04.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Quintana
Nervión
28.04.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Racing de Madrid
2 - 0
Quintana
Mestalla
26.05.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
02.06.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mendizorroza
09.06.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
3 - 2
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
16.06.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
1 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
12.05.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
21.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
3 - 5
Fernández
Mestalla
11.02.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Valencia de Algirós
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
30.11.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
08.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Azcárraga CF
6 - 0
Randolph Galloway
Mestalla
25.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
10 - 2
-
Mestalla
27.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
7 - 1
Garro
Mestalla
06.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Algeciras CF
4 - 3
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
12.01.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
López Almansa
La Condomina
09.02.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
9 - 2
-
Mestalla
06.03.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Estudiantes Católicos
12 - 1
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
07.04.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Ferriols
Camino Hondo
25.05.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 0
Echave
Mestalla
05.06.1932
Amistoso
Casa
UE Sants
6 - 1
Fernández
Mestalla
06.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
3 - 2
-
Mestalla
29.06.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Bosch
Vallejo
30.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
3 - 4
-
Mestalla
17.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 4
Sanchis Orduña
Bardín
25.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
3 - 2
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
25.09.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 1
-
Mestalla
12.10.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 3
Maciá
Bardín
12.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
7 - 1
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
14.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
08.09.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 1
-
El Nogueral
26.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
CD Burriana
4 - 4
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
17.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
06.12.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Valenciana
2 - 2
Bosch
Mestalla
31.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
7 - 4
Gómez Juaneda
El Clariano