Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
0Dani Parejo11251543.7528100
1José Luis Gayá8121033.3327100
2Jaume Domenech33171733100
3Toni Lato358900000
4Rodrigo Moreno8521334.3328400
5Álvaro Negredo242500000
6Nacho Vidal5211111152100
7Santi Mina4451311344500
8Rafa Mir177400000
9Álvaro Medrán488800000
10Martín Montoya829123427600
11Nando García279700000
12Eugeni Valderrama204600000
13Carlos Soler8701111187000
14Antonio Sivera61200000
15Javi Jiménez397700000
16Nacho Gil321900000
17Álex Centelles25251525200