Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
0Robert Ibáñez28100000
1Dani Parejo1906248323800
2José Luis Gayá14871844.537200
3Jaume Domenech51191951100
4Toni Lato661162833100
5Rodrigo Moreno15482245.538700
6Álvaro Negredo242500000
7Nacho Vidal7011326.535100
8Santi Mina88723211.544400
9Rafa Mir177400000
10Álvaro Medrán488800000
11Martín Montoya1549205431000
12Nando García279700000
13Eugeni Valderrama204600000
14Carlos Soler140020120140000
15Antonio Sivera61200000
16Javi Jiménez397700000
17Nacho Gil6281400000
18Álex Centelles25251525200
19Ferrán Torres29200000