Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
0Francis Coquelin20251520200
1Dani Parejo12631635.33421116
2José Luis Gayá110115115110100
3Jaume Domenech419800000
4Toni Lato43591943500
5Rubén Vezo44993315000
6Rodrigo Moreno959142748000
7Santi Mina6521211265200
8Denís Chéryshev45591945500
9Álvaro Medrán141400000
10Martín Montoya16251516200
11Carlos Soler104915115104900
12Ezequiel Garay61191961100
13Simone Zaza238600000
14Nacho Gil114300000
15Neto Murara104915115104900
16Álex Centelles45100000
17Jeison Murillo403800000
18Gabriel Paulista9901326.549500
19Geoffrey Kondogbia7551211275500
20Gonçalo Guedes332700000
21Ferrán Torres540102527000
22Mouctar Diakhaby8111334.3327000
23Uros Racic135300000
24Daniel Wass9201300000
25Jordi Escobar135700000
26Cristian Rivero62200000
27Álex Blanco45100000
28Cristiano Piccini1086142754300
29Kangin Lee153600000
30Michy Batshuayi494102524700
31Kévin Gameiro5411100000
32Pascu Alba15100000
33Miki Muñoz24100000
34Guillem Molina45100000