Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0Francis Coquelin304600000000%
1Jaume Costa82100000000%
2Dani Parejo346600001000%
3Salva Ruiz2086000010116.67%
4José Luis Gayá332600001000%
5Jaume Domenech2114-30-0.75-700000%
6Rodrigo Moreno3957200.2919810114.29%
7Fran Villalba1053000010133.33%
8Denís Chéryshev150500001000%
9Carlos Soler2474100.252470000%
10Eliaquim Mangala0000000000%
11Ezequiel Garay450700000000%
12Javi Jiménez1184100.251180000%
13Gabriel Paulista3907000000114.29%
14Geoffrey Kondogbia4387100.1443800114.29%
15Gonçalo Guedes394700001000%
16Ferrán Torres74400000000%
17Mouctar Diakhaby3025000010120%
18Uros Racic23100000000%
19Daniel Wass382700001000%
20Cristian Rivero742-10-0.5-740000%
21Cristiano Piccini2507000000114.29%
22Kangin Lee208600000000%
23Kévin Gameiro3506400.67880000%
24Pascu Alba45100000000%
25Rubén Sobrino45100000000%
26Jasper Cilessen3456-30-0.5-11500116.67%
27Maxi Gómez2376100.1723700116.67%
28Manu Vallejo180400000000%
29Koba Koindredi902000000150%
30Jason Remeseiro1554000000125%