Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0Francis Coquelin2821420000101023.81%
1Dani Parejo5181631120.17471702133.33%
2José Luis Gayá468955100.024689301629.09%
3Jaume Domenech158921-110-0.52-14400838.1%
4Toni Lato138621200.169330733.33%
5Rubén Vezo103319100.05103310631.58%
6Rodrigo Moreno4085561800.322271201323.21%
7Santi Mina3166511500.29211901223.53%
8Denís Chéryshev221841400.155550819.51%
9Álvaro Medrán141400000000%
10Martín Montoya162500000000%
11Carlos Soler416458500.098331011424.14%
12Ezequiel Garay328340200.051642101025%
13Simone Zaza238600001000%
14Nacho Gil1143000010133.33%
15Neto Murara446953-540-1.02-83001426.42%
16Álex Centelles45100000000%
17Jeison Murillo4939000000111.11%
18Gabriel Paulista4200500000201224%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia227634100.032276101132.35%
20Gonçalo Guedes247439800.2130940923.08%
21Ferrán Torres215044400.09538201022.73%
22Mouctar Diakhaby317945300.071060001431.11%
23Uros Racic2044000000125%
24Daniel Wass416157300.051387711424.56%
25Jordi Escobar1357000000114.29%
26Cristian Rivero622000000150%
27Álex Blanco65300000000%
28Cristiano Piccini325744100.023257101227.27%
29Kangin Lee65617100.0665600317.65%
30Michy Batshuayi104423300.1334800417.39%
31Kévin Gameiro2728561300.23210701221.43%
32Pascu Alba15100000000%
33Miki Muñoz24100000000%
34Guillem Molina45100000000%
35Facundo Roncaglia94911000000545.45%
36Rubén Sobrino4198100.1341910337.5%