Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Penalty
Gol/part.
Min./gol
P.P.
Sin enc.
% Sin enc.
0Francis Coquelin202500000120%
1Dani Parejo126316210.136320637.5%
2José Luis Gayá11011500000533.33%
3Jaume Domenech4198-10-0.13-4190337.5%
4Toni Lato4359100.114350222.22%
5Rubén Vezo4499100.114490333.33%
6Rodrigo Moreno95914400.292400321.43%
7Santi Mina65212200.173260433.33%
8Denís Chéryshev4559100.114550333.33%
9Álvaro Medrán14140000000%
10Martín Montoya16250000000%
11Carlos Soler104915100.0710490426.67%
12Ezequiel Garay6119100.116110222.22%
13Simone Zaza23860000000%
14Nacho Gil114300000133.33%
15Neto Murara104915-14-3-0.93-750320%
16Álex Centelles4510000000%
17Jeison Murillo403800000112.5%
18Gabriel Paulista9901300000538.46%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia75512100.087550541.67%
20Gonçalo Guedes332700000114.29%
21Ferrán Torres54010100.15400330%
22Mouctar Diakhaby8111300000430.77%
23Uros Racic13530000000%
24Daniel Wass92013100.089200323.08%
25Jordi Escobar135700000114.29%
26Cristian Rivero62200000150%
27Álex Blanco4510000000%
28Cristiano Piccini10861400000642.86%
29Kangin Lee1536100.171530116.67%
30Michy Batshuayi49410100.14940220%
31Kévin Gameiro54111100.095410436.36%
32Pascu Alba1510000000%
33Miki Muñoz2410000000%
34Guillem Molina4510000000%