Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Robert Ibáñez2810101100%00%00%
1Dani Parejo40615045582958%816%1326%
2José Luis Gayá35194240262457%717%1126%
3Jaume Domenech14562016431260%210%630%
4Toni Lato136626151191558%415%727%
5Rodrigo Moreno3295503812242856%918%1326%
6Álvaro Negredo2425232480%00%120%
7Nacho Vidal9071710741376%212%212%
8Santi Mina2036432122132456%819%1126%
9Rafa Mir1774131375%00%125%
10Álvaro Medrán4888625675%00%225%
11Martín Montoya31313935462154%718%1128%
12Nando García2797252571%00%229%
13Eugeni Valderrama2046242583%00%117%
14Carlos Soler2729413110212459%820%922%
15Antonio Sivera6120222100%00%00%
16Javi Jiménez4428626563%113%225%
17Nacho Gil842178951059%212%529%
18Álex Centelles2525322480%00%120%
19Ferrán Torres404173143953%424%424%
20Gonzalo Villar45110100%1100%00%