Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Dani Parejo11251513251067%320%213%
1José Luis Gayá812101004660%330%110%
2Jaume Domenech3317433571%00%229%
3Toni Lato3589363667%111%222%
4Rodrigo Moreno852131129969%323%18%
5Álvaro Negredo2425232480%00%120%
6Nacho Vidal52111562873%19%218%
7Santi Mina445133102969%323%18%
8Rafa Mir1774131375%00%125%
9Álvaro Medrán4888625675%00%225%
10Martín Montoya829121026758%325%217%
11Nando García2797252571%00%229%
12Eugeni Valderrama2046242583%00%117%
13Carlos Soler870111106764%327%19%
14Antonio Sivera6120222100%00%00%
15Javi Jiménez3977616571%00%229%
16Nacho Gil3219271667%111%222%
17Álex Centelles2525322480%00%120%