Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Robert Ibáñez2810101100%00%00%
1Dani Parejo29703733462157%616%1027%
2José Luis Gayá23872828051657%414%829%
3Jaume Domenech1051151233853%213%533%
4Toni Lato113922121071255%314%732%
5Rodrigo Moreno225935269181954%617%1029%
6Álvaro Negredo2425232480%00%120%
7Nacho Vidal768148631179%17%214%
8Santi Mina156635152082160%514%926%
9Rafa Mir1774131375%00%125%
10Álvaro Medrán4888625675%00%225%
11Martín Montoya24563128361548%619%1032%
12Nando García2797252571%00%229%
13Eugeni Valderrama2046242583%00%117%
14Carlos Soler175026206141662%415%623%
15Antonio Sivera6120222100%00%00%
16Javi Jiménez3977616571%00%229%
17Nacho Gil84217895953%318%529%
18Álex Centelles2525322480%00%120%
19Ferrán Torres765050240%120%240%