Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Robert Ibáñez2810101100%00%00%
1Dani Parejo18162321261670%417%313%
2José Luis Gayá14421717041165%424%212%
3Jaume Domenech5119633778%00%222%
4Toni Lato616156941280%17%213%
5Rodrigo Moreno145821183131571%419%210%
6Álvaro Negredo2425232480%00%120%
7Nacho Vidal701137621077%18%215%
8Santi Mina7972261631673%418%29%
9Rafa Mir1774131375%00%125%
10Álvaro Medrán4888625675%00%225%
11Martín Montoya14591917261263%421%316%
12Nando García2797252571%00%229%
13Eugeni Valderrama2046242583%00%117%
14Carlos Soler140020173111470%420%210%
15Antonio Sivera6120222100%00%00%
16Javi Jiménez3977616571%00%229%
17Nacho Gil55513492969%18%323%
18Álex Centelles2525322480%00%120%
19Ferrán Torres2010101100%00%00%