Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin2025232120%480%00%
1Dani Parejo1263161423531%850%319%
2José Luis Gayá1101151324320%960%320%
3Jaume Domenech4198533450%338%113%
4Toni Lato4359361556%222%111%
5Rubén Vezo4499634556%222%222%
6Rodrigo Moreno959141135321%857%321%
7Santi Mina65212847433%542%325%
8Denís Chéryshev4559453111%667%222%
9Álvaro Medrán1414222250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya1625050240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler1049151327427%853%320%
12Ezequiel Garay6119815333%556%111%
13Simone Zaza2386242350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil1143212267%133%00%
15Neto Murara1049151143427%853%320%
16Álex Centelles4511011100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo4038533338%338%225%
18Gabriel Paulista990131031431%754%215%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia755121118325%758%217%
20Gonçalo Guedes3327434114%571%114%
21Ferrán Torres54010553440%550%110%
22Mouctar Diakhaby81113853538%646%215%
23Uros Racic1353121133%133%133%
24Daniel Wass92013944431%646%323%
25Jordi Escobar1357252457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero622112150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco4510101100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini1086141406321%964%214%
29Kangin Lee1536152350%233%117%
30Michy Batshuayi49410554110%770%220%
31Kévin Gameiro54111654218%764%218%
32Pascu Alba1510101100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz2410101100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina4510101100%00%00%