Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin167827189111037%1452%311%
1Dani Parejo34894239341638%1843%819%
2José Luis Gayá29013533241029%1851%720%
3Jaume Domenech1139161333956%425%319%
4Toni Lato11851812631161%317%317%
5Rubén Vezo10331913661263%316%421%
6Rodrigo Moreno27043730781232%1746%822%
7Santi Mina225435287191543%1234%823%
8Denís Chéryshev155528171111932%1450%518%
9Álvaro Medrán1414222250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya1625050240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler295539345141641%1641%718%
12Ezequiel Garay23833028261240%1447%413%
13Simone Zaza2386242350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil1143212267%133%00%
15Neto Murara29393632431233%1747%719%
16Álex Centelles4511011100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo4939633444%333%222%
18Gabriel Paulista2535312833929%1548%723%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia15902520512728%1352%520%
20Gonçalo Guedes1058181268633%844%422%
21Ferrán Torres153631141751652%1032%516%
22Mouctar Diakhaby21462922731448%931%621%
23Uros Racic2044222250%125%125%
24Daniel Wass269438308131539%1437%924%
25Jordi Escobar1357252457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero622112150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco6530303100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini23993228491031%1650%619%
29Kangin Lee62215695960%320%320%
30Michy Batshuayi10442310136522%1148%730%
31Kévin Gameiro1562341618101235%1544%721%
32Pascu Alba1510101100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz2410101100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina4510101100%00%00%
35Facundo Roncaglia180220000%2100%00%
36Rubén Sobrino2163302267%133%00%