Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin1030161155531%850%319%
1Dani Parejo2004252233832%1248%520%
2José Luis Gayá2001252324624%1352%624%
3Jaume Domenech59910733660%330%110%
4Toni Lato61511561764%218%19%
5Rubén Vezo699159651067%320%213%
6Rodrigo Moreno1724232036626%1252%522%
7Santi Mina12632016412840%630%630%
8Denís Chéryshev52612574217%867%217%
9Álvaro Medrán1414222250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya1625050240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler19052622410831%1246%623%
12Ezequiel Garay1241161515531%850%319%
13Simone Zaza2386242350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil1143212267%133%00%
15Neto Murara1949252143728%1248%624%
16Álex Centelles4511011100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo4939633444%333%222%
18Gabriel Paulista1863232032730%1148%522%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia12761917211526%947%526%
20Gonçalo Guedes895141138429%643%429%
21Ferrán Torres838188104950%739%211%
22Mouctar Diakhaby1288191363842%842%316%
23Uros Racic2044222250%125%125%
24Daniel Wass1722231857835%939%626%
25Jordi Escobar1357252457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero622112150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco6530303100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini1347181717422%1161%317%
29Kangin Lee3138354563%225%113%
30Michy Batshuayi873198115316%1158%526%
31Kévin Gameiro9962210127732%1045%523%
32Pascu Alba1510101100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz2410101100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina4510101100%00%00%