Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla241250%937.5%312.5%492953927+12
1El Sadar100%00%1100%110013-2
2Camp Nou100%00%1100%400025-3
3Anoeta100%00%1100%100003-3
4José Zorrilla100%1100%00%300011+0
5Balaídos100%00%1100%200101-1
6El Madrigal100%00%1100%200002-2
7San Mamés11100%00%00%500010+1
8Sánchez Pizjuán100%00%1100%100001-1
9Mendizorroza100%1100%00%300011+0
10Amsterdam Arena11100%00%00%310010+1
11Giuseppe Meazza100%00%1100%000014-3
12Ciudad de Valencia11100%00%00%200142+2
13Benito Villamarín100%00%1100%200012-1
14Alfonso Pérez100%00%1100%410003-3
15Los Cármenes100%00%1100%000112-1
16Reino de León100%1100%00%200000+0
17Stamford Bridge11100%00%00%100110+1
18Cornellà-El Prat11100%00%00%101021+1
19Son Moix100%00%1100%310014-3
20José Alvalade11100%00%00%101021+1
21BayArena11100%00%00%101121+1
22Nuevo Los Cármenes100%1100%00%200022+0
23Las Gaunas11100%00%00%200010+1
24Stade Pierre-Mauroy100%1100%00%210011+0
25Ipurúa100%00%1100%110001-1
26Municipal de Butarque100%00%1100%101101-1
27Wanda Metropolitano100%1100%00%110111+0
28Stade du Christ Roi100%00%1100%000001-1
29Stade de Tourbillon11100%00%00%300030+3
30AMEX Stadium100%1100%00%000111+0
31King Abdullah Sports City100%00%1100%001013-2
32Alfredo Di Stéfano100%00%1100%210003-3