Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla5240%240%120%13140118+3
1Anoeta11100%00%00%500010+1
2Balaídos100%00%1100%100012-1
3El Madrigal100%00%1100%100112-1
4Mendizorroza100%1100%00%100122+0
5Martínez Valero100%00%1100%200012-1
6Ciudad Deportiva22100%00%00%300041+3
7Pinatar Arena2150%150%00%000021+1