Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla12433.33%541.67%325%261511814+4
1Camp Nou100%1100%00%200122+0
2Anoeta11100%00%00%500010+1
3José Zorrilla11100%00%00%300010+1
4Balaídos100%00%1100%100012-1
5El Madrigal100%00%1100%100112-1
6Sánchez Pizjuán11100%00%00%000030+3
7Mendizorroza100%1100%00%100122+0
8Martínez Valero100%00%1100%200012-1
9Ciudad Deportiva22100%00%00%300041+3
10La Constitución11100%00%00%100030+3
11Nuevo Los Cármenes100%00%1100%320012-1
12Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%100011+0
13Ipurúa100%1100%00%200000+0
14Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%000013-2
15Alfredo Di Stéfano100%00%1100%300002-2
16Pinatar Arena2150%150%00%000021+1
17Olímpico de Tarrasa11100%00%00%111042+2
18Ciudad del Fútbol11100%00%00%200020+2