Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 7571.43%114.29%114.29%100174+13
1Anoeta11100%00%00%6132+1
2Santiago Bernabéu 100%1100%00%5022+0
3La Romareda 11100%00%00%2020+2
4Mendizorroza 11100%00%00%1021+1
5Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%1011+0
6Benito Villamarín 11100%00%00%4063+3
7Weserstadion 11100%00%00%2021+1
8Cornellà-El Prat 11100%00%00%4020+2
9Dean Court11100%00%00%0010+1
10La Pontaise11100%00%00%0050+5
11Stade d'Octodure11100%00%00%1030+3
12Mosaic Stadium100%00%1100%0002-2
13Nippert Stadium11100%00%00%1020+2