Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 181161.11%316.67%422.22%4113418+16
1Camp Nou 100%00%1100%3001-1
2Anoeta11100%00%00%6132+1
3Santiago Bernabéu 100%1100%00%5022+0
4La Rosaleda 11100%00%00%3021+1
5La Romareda 11100%00%00%2020+2
6Mendizorroza 2150%00%150%7033+0
7Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%1011+0
8Benito Villamarín 11100%00%00%4063+3
9Weserstadion 11100%00%00%2021+1
10Alfonso Pérez100%00%1100%4001-1
11Cornellà-El Prat 11100%00%00%4020+2
12Ipurúa100%00%1100%4012-1
13Gran Canaria200%150%150%8223-1
14Dean Court11100%00%00%0010+1
15La Pontaise11100%00%00%0050+5
16Stade d'Octodure11100%00%00%1030+3
17Mosaic Stadium100%00%1100%0002-2
18Nippert Stadium11100%00%00%1020+2
19Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%1001-1