Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 241666.67%312.5%520.83%5024722+25
1Camp Nou 200%00%2100%5013-2
2Riazor 11100%00%00%1021+1
3Anoeta11100%00%00%6132+1
4Santiago Bernabéu 100%1100%00%5022+0
5La Rosaleda 11100%00%00%3021+1
6Balaídos 100%1100%00%2011+0
7La Romareda 11100%00%00%2020+2
8El Madrigal 100%00%1100%3001-1
9Sánchez Pizjuán 11100%00%00%2020+2
10Mendizorroza 2150%00%150%7033+0
11Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%1011+0
12Benito Villamarín 11100%00%00%4063+3
13Weserstadion 11100%00%00%2021+1
14Alfonso Pérez100%00%1100%4001-1
15Montilivi 11100%00%00%3010+1
16King Fahd Stadium 100%1100%00%0000+0
17Cornellà-El Prat 11100%00%00%4020+2
18Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%2011+0
19Ipurúa100%00%1100%4012-1
20Gran Canaria200%150%150%8223-1
21Dean Court11100%00%00%0010+1
22Municipal de Butarque11100%00%00%3010+1
23La Pontaise11100%00%00%0050+5
24Stade d'Octodure11100%00%00%1030+3
25Mosaic Stadium100%00%1100%0002-2
26Nippert Stadium11100%00%00%1020+2
27Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%1001-1