Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 251768%312%520%5124923+26
1Camp Nou 200%00%2100%5013-2
2Anoeta11100%00%00%6132+1
3Santiago Bernabéu 100%1100%00%5022+0
4La Rosaleda 11100%00%00%3021+1
5Balaídos 100%1100%00%2011+0
6La Romareda 11100%00%00%2020+2
7El Madrigal 100%00%1100%3001-1
8Sánchez Pizjuán 11100%00%00%2020+2
9Mendizorroza 2150%00%150%7033+0
10Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%1011+0
11Benito Villamarín 11100%00%00%4063+3
12Weserstadion 11100%00%00%2021+1
13Alfonso Pérez100%00%1100%4001-1
14Montilivi 11100%00%00%3010+1
15King Fahd Stadium 100%1100%00%0000+0
16Cornellà-El Prat 11100%00%00%4020+2
17Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%2011+0
18Ipurúa100%00%1100%4012-1
19Gran Canaria200%150%150%8223-1
20Dean Court11100%00%00%0010+1
21Municipal de Butarque11100%00%00%3010+1
22La Pontaise11100%00%00%0050+5
23Stade d'Octodure11100%00%00%1030+3
24Mosaic Stadium100%00%1100%0002-2
25Nippert Stadium11100%00%00%1020+2
26Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%1001-1