Partidos perdidos por Abdón García en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1 - 2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Vilalta BarsChamartín
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4 - 5Luis ColinaMestalla
22.11.1931Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Melcón BartoloméSarriá
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona0 - 2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
15.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 3Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
09.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 2Steimborn LudeuvikIbaiondo
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
06.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3VallesAtocha
17.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Torres MartínNervión
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Medina ToledoLes Corts
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 6Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
22.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo0 - 7Iglesias GraciaBuenavista
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 6Arribas SeijasChamartín
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 5Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
26.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
10.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikEl Sardinero
24.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 2Llovera MasMendizorroza
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2 - 3Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
20.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
13.09.1931RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino0 - 2Rafael PiquerCampo Bajo Estación
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 4QuintanaIbaiondo
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Medina ToledoNervión
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.09.1932RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 3Ostalé GómezSequiol
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2 - 4Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
06.09.1931PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia1 - 4CuarteroLa Condomina
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
15.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié2 - 4GervasioCarlos Belmonte
13.12.1931AmistosoCasaValencia CF - Reservas1 - 3-Mestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
09.07.1934AmistosoFueraArenys FC5 - 6SalaSa Clavella