Partidos jugados como titular por Tonín Conde en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
31.01.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3MallorquíLes Corts
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander7 - 1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo3 - 1Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1 - 2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
09.04.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid2 - 2Iturralde GorostiagaSociedad Taurina
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid6 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
16.05.1933Copa del ReyNeutralAtlético de Madrid2 - 1Arribas SeijasTorrero
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Vilalta BarsChamartín
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4 - 5Luis ColinaMestalla
22.11.1931Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Melcón BartoloméSarriá
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona0 - 2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
15.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
10.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Escartín MoránMestalla
17.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona2 - 1Saracho GoitiaLes Corts
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 1BoschMestalla
08.12.1935Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna2 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
15.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 3ArrillagaSan Mamés
22.12.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis0 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
29.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF0 - 2Melcón BartoloméBardín
05.01.1936Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Ostalé GómezMestalla
15.02.1936Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona0 - 0Ostalé GómezLes Corts
01.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
08.03.1936Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna3 - 2Iturralde GorostiagaSan Juan
15.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.03.1936Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Melcón BartoloméHeliópolis
29.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF5 - 2Vilalta BarsMestalla
05.04.1936Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 3ZabalaSarriá
12.04.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 1Iturralde GorostiagaMestalla
16.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
30.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
06.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3VallesAtocha
13.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
20.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2 - 5Arribas SeijasViejo Vallecas
27.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid4 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
03.02.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo0 - 4Escartín MoránMestalla
10.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
17.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 1CamposSarriá
24.02.1935Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
03.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1 - 4Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
10.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis3 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad7 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
31.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 5CamposEl Sardinero
07.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2 - 0PujolMestalla
14.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 3Casterlenas MoraChamartín
21.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo4 - 4SimónBuenavista
28.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
05.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
12.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2 - 3Francisco VillanuevaChamartín
18.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
26.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3Casterlenas MoraAtocha
17.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 6Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
11.02.1934Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
18.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 2Ostalé GómezSarriá
22.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo0 - 7Iglesias GraciaBuenavista
25.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 2Melcón BartoloméEl Sardinero
04.03.1934Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo0 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo3 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
26.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
05.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 5Vallana JeanguenatSarriá
12.03.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2 - 2Vilalta BarsMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
26.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Escartín MoránMendizorroza
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión5 - 1López EspinosaMestalla
20.12.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 1Edmundo GumbMestalla
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
03.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 0Llovera MasMestalla
10.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikEl Sardinero
17.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 2Llovera MasMendizorroza
31.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo3 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
07.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2 - 3Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 0Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
13.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
13.09.1931RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino0 - 2Rafael PiquerCampo Bajo Estación
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 4QuintanaIbaiondo
14.06.1931AmistosoFueraReal Madrid0 - 1Antonio KuntzChamartín
06.10.1935SuperregionalCasaElche CF3 - 1Ramón FerragutMestalla
22.08.1936AmistosoCasaLevante UD2 - 3Vidal RoyoMestalla
30.08.1936AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF2 - 1Martínez PalopVallejo
06.09.1936AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF5 - 1Ramón FerragutMestalla
13.09.1936AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid9 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
28.09.1936AmistosoCasaSC Ruzafa6 - 2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
07.11.1936SuperregionalCasaHércules CF2 - 5Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
29.11.1936SuperregionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Soliva LópezCamino Hondo
20.12.1936SuperregionalCasaGimnástico CF1 - 0Soliva LópezMestalla
31.05.1934AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF5 - 0FerriolsMestalla
31.05.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD4 - 1Soliva LópezMestalla
09.09.1936AmistosoFueraSelección Manchega4 - 0-Los Mártires
04.10.1936SuperregionalCasaFC Cartagena4 - 1SantiagoMestalla
11.10.1936SuperregionalFueraGimnástico CF4 - 3Martínez PalopVallejo
25.10.1936SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
01.11.1936SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia1 - 5Juan IborraLa Condomina
06.12.1936SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia7 - 0Martínez PalopMestalla
13.12.1936SuperregionalFueraHércules CF3 - 0AlbadalejoBardín
03.01.1937AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona3 - 5Solá MarimónLes Corts
10.01.1937AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Soliva LópezMestalla
07.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaAthletic Castellón2 - 1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
14.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraEC Granollers2 - 2OriolMunicipal de Granollers
21.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaGimnástico CF4 - 0José M. PérezMestalla
07.03.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaLevante UD0 - 1FerrandoMestalla
04.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaEC Granollers6 - 0Juan BallesterMestalla
11.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraGimnástico CF1 - 2José M. PérezVallejo
18.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaGirona FC2 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
25.04.1937Liga del MediterráneoFueraLevante UD3 - 3José MonterdeCamino Hondo
02.05.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaRCD Espanyol4 - 3Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
27.06.1937Copa España LibreCasaRCD Espanyol5 - 1José MonterdeMestalla
04.07.1937Copa España LibreFueraLevante UD2 - 6Tamarit FalagueraVallejo
18.08.1935PretemporadaFueraCD Alcoyano1 - 2Ramón FerragutEl Collao
29.09.1935SuperregionalFueraHércules CF0 - 1Arribas SeijasBardín
13.10.1935SuperregionalFueraGimnástico CF2 - 1Vilalta BarsVallejo
20.10.1935SuperregionalFueraLevante UD1 - 6Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
27.10.1935SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia6 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
02.11.1935SuperregionalCasaHércules CF2 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
26.12.1935AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1 - 0Martínez PalopMestalla
28.05.1932AmistosoFueraGC Orán5 - 1-Stade Monréal
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Sète7 - 3-Stade Monréal
05.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC2 - 1-Stade Monréal
07.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC3 - 1-Stade Monréal
09.06.1932AmistosoNeutralSC Bel-Abbés5 - 3-Stade Monréal
11.02.1936AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana5 - 2Ramón FerragutMestalla
05.05.1936Copa del ReyNeutralRCD Espanyol2 - 3DuceTorrero
26.08.1934PretemporadaCasaTorrent CF10 - 0Ramón FerragutMestalla
02.09.1934PretemporadaCasaBadalona CF2 - 1Cirilo AmorósMestalla
16.09.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Betis1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.09.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia0 - 3Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
30.09.1934SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Medina ToledoNervión
25.11.1934AmistosoCasaReal Valladolid6 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
09.12.1934AmistosoCasaArtesano CD3 - 1MarchMestalla
01.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraGimnástico CF5 - 2Soliva LópezVallejo
05.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaGimnástico CF9 - 3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
09.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Iglesias GraciaBardín
19.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1 - 4Comorera GatuellasCamino Hondo
26.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaLevante UD1 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
16.06.1935AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona3 - 2MarinéLes Corts
15.10.1933RegionalCasaGimnástico CF5 - 1BoschMestalla
22.10.1933RegionalFueraLevante UD0 - 1Arribas SeijasCamino Hondo
28.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF8 - 2Martínez PalopMestalla
18.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Santander2 - 6Iturralde GorostiagaEl Sardinero
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia3 - 1Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia6 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
08.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Melcón BartoloméBardín
15.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3 - 0Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
10.06.1934AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona1 - 3SantiagoLes Corts
29.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus5 - 2Jack GreenwellCamp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus3 - 2VernetCamp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934AmistosoFueraTerrassa FC7 - 3Arribas SeijasPi i Margall
08.07.1934AmistosoNeutralRCD Espanyol3 - 1CardielMunicipal de Vic
15.07.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD3 - 3Gómez JuanedaMestalla
28.08.1932PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF0 - 1Sanchis OrduñaEl Bassot
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino3 - 0PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF8 - 2Melcón BartoloméVallejo
30.10.1932RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 0Ostalé GómezMestalla
06.11.1932RegionalFueraSporting de Canet6 - 2Gómez JuanedaEl Fornás
13.11.1932RegionalCasaLevante UD5 - 0PeronaMestalla
20.11.1932RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino11 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell4 - 1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid4 - 3Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2 - 4Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
06.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis4 - 1Escartín MoránMestalla
25.06.1933AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid8 - 1PeronaMestalla
06.09.1931PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia1 - 4CuarteroLa Condomina
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2 - 1BoschEl Fornás
27.09.1931RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
04.10.1931RegionalFueraCD Castellón2 - 2Melcón BartoloméSequiol
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF4 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
18.10.1931RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet9 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
01.11.1931RegionalFueraLevante UD2 - 1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
08.11.1931RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid2 - 1ElizaldeMestalla
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón5 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
24.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 6Gómez JuanedaCamino Hondo
31.08.1930PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3 - 3Anton FibverEl Bassot
14.09.1930PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Llovera MasLes Corts
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Martínez IbarraMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
19.10.1930RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2NavasSequiol
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2 - 1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930RegionalFueraGimnástico CF2 - 0Gómez JuanedaVallejo
16.11.1930RegionalFueraLevante UD1 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
23.11.1930RegionalCasaCD Castellón1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
09.11.1930RegionalCasaSporting de Canet2 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid0 - 3Vilalta BarsMetropolitano
22.01.1931AmistosoCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.01.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3 - 0Saracho GoitiaMestalla
01.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 0Escartín MoránHeliópolis
08.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 5Vilalta BarsNervión
01.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaCD Castellón2 - 0Vilalta BarsMestalla
29.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 2Vallana JeanguenatEl Molinón
12.04.1931Copa del ReyCasaIberia2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
03.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraIberia3 - 4Vallana JeanguenatTorrero
24.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 2Llovera MasIbaiondo
31.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaArenas de Getxo1 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
02.06.1931Copa del ReyNeutralArenas de Getxo1 - 2Llovera MasLes Corts
21.06.1931AmistosoCasaCD Castellón3 - 3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
07.09.1930PretemporadaFueraLevante UD4 - 1Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
30.11.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8 - 0GarroMestalla
31.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 1Escartín MoránIbaiondo
02.02.1931AmistosoFueraCórdoba RC4 - 0OcañaStadium América
22.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia2 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
19.04.1931AmistosoCasaCDF Llíria8 - 1FernándezMestalla
25.05.1933AmistosoFueraReal Murcia0 - 5López AlmansaLa Condomina
31.07.1932AmistosoFueraOntinyent CF7 - 4Gómez JuanedaEl Clariano
01.09.1931PretemporadaFueraEuropa de Valencia3 - 2Sanchis OrduñaSan Guillem
01.11.1933AmistosoCasaRiver Turia12 - 1-Mestalla
13.12.1931AmistosoCasaValencia CF - Reservas1 - 3-Mestalla