Partidos jugados como titular por Domingo Torredeflot en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
26.12.1933AmistosoCasaCeské Budejovice6 - 0Soliva LópezMestalla
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander7 - 1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo3 - 1Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1 - 2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
09.04.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid2 - 2Iturralde GorostiagaSociedad Taurina
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid6 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Vilalta BarsChamartín
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4 - 5Luis ColinaMestalla
22.11.1931Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Melcón BartoloméSarriá
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona0 - 2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
15.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
10.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Escartín MoránMestalla
17.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona2 - 1Saracho GoitiaLes Corts
06.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo0 - 2Fausto MartínBalaídos
13.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo5 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
11.05.1930Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid2 - 0Fausto MartínChamartín
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid2 - 5Santiago InsaustiMestalla
30.09.1928RegionalFueraLevante UD2 - 1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
05.04.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis6 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 1BoschMestalla
16.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
30.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
13.01.1935Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
10.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
17.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 1CamposSarriá
24.02.1935Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
03.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1 - 4Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
10.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis3 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad7 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
31.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 5CamposEl Sardinero
07.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2 - 0PujolMestalla
14.04.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 3Casterlenas MoraChamartín
28.04.1935Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
05.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
12.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid2 - 3Francisco VillanuevaChamartín
18.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
26.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3Casterlenas MoraAtocha
03.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Medina ToledoLes Corts
17.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
31.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 1Escartín MoránIbaiondo
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 6Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
11.02.1934Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
18.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 2Ostalé GómezSarriá
22.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo0 - 7Iglesias GraciaBuenavista
25.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 2Melcón BartoloméEl Sardinero
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo3 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
04.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2 - 3Vilalta BarsHeliópolis
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Medina ToledoMestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 6Arribas SeijasChamartín
01.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Montero RománMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 5Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
26.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
05.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 5Vallana JeanguenatSarriá
12.03.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2 - 2Vilalta BarsMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
26.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Escartín MoránMendizorroza
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión5 - 1López EspinosaMestalla
20.12.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 1Edmundo GumbMestalla
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
03.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 0Llovera MasMestalla
10.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikEl Sardinero
07.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2 - 3Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 0Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
06.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 7Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
13.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
20.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
15.11.1931RegionalFueraGimnástico CF4 - 3Melcón BartoloméVallejo
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 4QuintanaIbaiondo
14.06.1931AmistosoFueraReal Madrid0 - 1Antonio KuntzChamartín
28.05.1932AmistosoFueraGC Orán5 - 1-Stade Monréal
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Sète7 - 3-Stade Monréal
04.06.1932AmistosoNeutralJoyeusetes4 - 3-Stade Monréal
05.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC2 - 1-Stade Monréal
07.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC3 - 1-Stade Monréal
09.06.1932AmistosoNeutralSC Bel-Abbés5 - 3-Stade Monréal
26.08.1934PretemporadaCasaTorrent CF10 - 0Ramón FerragutMestalla
08.09.1934PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel7 - 4-El Nogueral
11.09.1934PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona3 - 4MallorquíLes Corts
16.09.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Betis1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.09.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia0 - 3Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
30.09.1934SuperregionalCasaLevante UD1 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
21.10.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Betis1 - 0Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.10.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia2 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
06.11.1934AmistosoFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva3 - 0-La Murta
04.11.1934SuperregionalFueraLevante UD1 - 2Vilalta BarsCamino Hondo
11.11.1934SuperregionalCasaSevilla FC4 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
18.11.1934SuperregionalFueraHércules CF0 - 0Escartín MoránBardín
09.12.1934AmistosoCasaArtesano CD3 - 1MarchMestalla
01.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraGimnástico CF5 - 2Soliva LópezVallejo
05.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaGimnástico CF9 - 3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
12.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Iglesias GraciaBardín
19.05.1935Copa del ReyFueraLevante UD1 - 4Comorera GatuellasCamino Hondo
10.09.1933RegionalCasaCD Burriana7 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
24.08.1933PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3 - 0Soliva LópezEl Bassot
27.08.1933PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF13 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
17.09.1933RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3 - 0Arribas SeijasVallejo
24.09.1933RegionalCasaLevante UD0 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
01.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF10 - 2Soliva LópezMestalla
12.10.1933RegionalFueraCD Burriana3 - 1Comorera GatuellasSan Fernando
15.10.1933RegionalCasaGimnástico CF5 - 1BoschMestalla
22.10.1933RegionalFueraLevante UD0 - 1Arribas SeijasCamino Hondo
28.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF8 - 2Martínez PalopMestalla
18.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Santander2 - 6Iturralde GorostiagaEl Sardinero
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia3 - 1Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia6 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
08.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF1 - 2Melcón BartoloméBardín
15.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaHércules CF3 - 0Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
10.06.1934AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona1 - 3SantiagoLes Corts
29.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus5 - 2Jack GreenwellCamp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus3 - 2VernetCamp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934AmistosoFueraTerrassa FC7 - 3Arribas SeijasPi i Margall
08.07.1934AmistosoNeutralRCD Espanyol3 - 1CardielMunicipal de Vic
09.07.1934AmistosoFueraArenys FC5 - 6SalaSa Clavella
04.09.1932PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF8 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.09.1932RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 3Ostalé GómezSequiol
02.10.1932RegionalCasaSporting de Canet11 - 0Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino3 - 0PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF8 - 2Melcón BartoloméVallejo
30.10.1932RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 0Ostalé GómezMestalla
06.11.1932RegionalFueraSporting de Canet6 - 2Gómez JuanedaEl Fornás
27.12.1932AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid3 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell4 - 1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid4 - 3Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
06.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis4 - 1Escartín MoránMestalla
06.09.1931PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia1 - 4CuarteroLa Condomina
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2 - 1BoschEl Fornás
27.09.1931RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
04.10.1931RegionalFueraCD Castellón2 - 2Melcón BartoloméSequiol
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF4 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
18.10.1931RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet9 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
01.11.1931RegionalFueraLevante UD2 - 1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
08.11.1931RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid2 - 1ElizaldeMestalla
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón5 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
22.05.1932AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid3 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
31.08.1930PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF3 - 3Anton FibverEl Bassot
14.09.1930PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Llovera MasLes Corts
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Martínez IbarraMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
19.10.1930RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2NavasSequiol
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2 - 1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930RegionalFueraGimnástico CF2 - 0Gómez JuanedaVallejo
16.11.1930RegionalFueraLevante UD1 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
23.11.1930RegionalCasaCD Castellón1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
09.11.1930RegionalCasaSporting de Canet2 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid0 - 3Vilalta BarsMetropolitano
21.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña3 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
28.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1 - 1Comorera GatuellasSequiol
18.01.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraIberia0 - 5Canga-ArgüellesTorrero
22.01.1931AmistosoCasaAthletic de Bilbao2 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.01.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3 - 0Saracho GoitiaMestalla
01.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 0Escartín MoránHeliópolis
08.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 5Vilalta BarsNervión
15.02.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid4 - 3Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
22.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña2 - 1Melcón BartoloméViejo Riazor
08.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo5 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
15.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia2 - 1García SoletoLa Condomina
22.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia2 - 0Escartín MoránMestalla
29.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 2Vallana JeanguenatEl Molinón
12.04.1931Copa del ReyCasaIberia2 - 0Cruella TenaMestalla
03.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraIberia3 - 4Vallana JeanguenatTorrero
24.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 2Llovera MasIbaiondo
31.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaArenas de Getxo1 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
02.06.1931Copa del ReyNeutralArenas de Getxo1 - 2Llovera MasLes Corts
21.06.1931AmistosoCasaCD Castellón3 - 3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
23.06.1931AmistosoFueraHércules CF1 - 2BatistaBardín
06.10.1929PretemporadaCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 2Vidal RoyoMestalla
13.10.1929PretemporadaCasaMogreb Atlético8 - 0José MonterdeMestalla
20.10.1929RegionalFueraLevante UD3 - 2Vidal RoyoCamino Hondo
27.10.1929RegionalCasaCD Castellón0 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
03.11.1929RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 0Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
10.11.1929RegionalCasaLevante UD4 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
17.11.1929RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2Ostalé GómezSequiol
24.11.1929RegionalCasaSporting de Canet4 - 0Navarro SegarraMestalla
01.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis2 - 5Santiago InsaustiHeliópolis
08.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCultural Leonesa3 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
15.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1 - 3Hernández ArecesViejo Riazor
22.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 4Fausto MartínMendizorroza
29.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2 - 3Vilalta BarsMestalla
02.03.1930AmistosoCasaElche CF0 - 3IzquierdoMestalla
23.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia4 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
30.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 2Fausto MartínEl Molinón
20.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC5 - 1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
27.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC2 - 3Arribas SeijasNervión
18.05.1930AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés3 - 4GarroMestalla
09.06.1930AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3MarinéLes Corts
15.06.1930AmistosoFueraReal Madrid3 - 0López EspinosaChamartín
22.06.1930AmistosoCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Vidal RoyoMestalla
23.09.1928PretemporadaFueraValencia CF - Reservas2 - 3GarroAlgirós
14.10.1928RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2 - 2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
21.10.1928RegionalFueraCD Castellón2 - 5Arribas SeijasSequiol
04.11.1928RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 2Serrano de la MataMestalla
11.11.1928RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3 - 3Arribas SeijasVallejo
25.11.1928RegionalCasaCD Castellón2 - 0TelloMestalla
08.12.1928Copa del ReyFueraCD Europa2 - 3Melcón BartoloméLes Corts
16.12.1928Copa del ReyCasaCD Europa2 - 1Saracho GoitiaMestalla
18.12.1928Copa del ReyNeutralCD Europa4 - 3Santiago InsaustiTorrero
23.12.1928Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Madrid1 - 3VillenaMestalla
01.01.1929Copa del ReyFueraRacing de Madrid1 - 2Santiago InsaustiMartínez Campos
10.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander2 - 2Escartín MoránChamartín
13.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander1 - 2Escartín MoránMetropolitano
14.04.1929AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF4 - 2GarroMestalla
21.04.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 4QuintanaNervión
28.04.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaRacing de Madrid2 - 0QuintanaMestalla
05.05.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo2 - 1Llovera MasTeatinos
19.05.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña0 - 2Díez de CenzanoViejo Riazor
27.11.1929AmistosoCasaBenlliure13 - 0-Mestalla
30.11.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8 - 0GarroMestalla
08.12.1932AmistosoCasaAzcárraga CF6 - 0Randolph GallowayMestalla
25.12.1929AmistosoCasaPicanya CF10 - 2-Mestalla
27.12.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC7 - 1GarroMestalla
12.01.1930AmistosoFueraReal Murcia2 - 0López AlmansaLa Condomina
02.02.1931AmistosoFueraCórdoba RC4 - 0OcañaStadium América
09.02.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF9 - 2-Mestalla
06.03.1930AmistosoCasaEstudiantes Católicos12 - 1Anton FibverMestalla
15.04.1929AmistosoCasaEscuadra Inglesa5 - 1-Mestalla
25.05.1930AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet2 - 0EchaveMestalla
06.06.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC3 - 2-Mestalla
16.06.1929AmistosoCasaAtlético Saguntino6 - 1TarragóMestalla
01.09.1931PretemporadaFueraEuropa de Valencia3 - 2Sanchis OrduñaSan Guillem
25.09.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8 - 1-Mestalla
06.10.1928AmistosoCasaCatarroja CF7 - 0GarroMestalla
01.11.1928AmistosoCasaHércules CF3 - 0GarroMestalla
01.11.1933AmistosoCasaRiver Turia12 - 1-Mestalla
12.11.1929AmistosoCasaPicanya CF7 - 1Anton FibverMestalla
14.11.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC9 - 1-Mestalla
13.12.1931AmistosoCasaValencia CF - Reservas1 - 3-Mestalla