Goles en contra con Alfredo Di Stéfano como entrenador

Fecha Competición En Rival Res Árbitro Estadio
20.03.1988Primera DivisiónCasaReal Zaragoza1 - 3Brito ArceoMestalla
13.03.1988Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2 - 2Calvo CórdovaEl Molinón
09.03.1988Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 1Martín NavarreteMestalla
06.03.1988Primera DivisiónFueraReal Valladolid1 - 2Urío VelázquezJosé Zorrilla
28.02.1988Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad0 - 1Alfonso ÁlvarezMestalla
14.02.1988Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Pérez SánchezMestalla
10.02.1988Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 2Albert GiménezBenito Villamarín
31.01.1988Primera DivisiónFueraCD Logroñés1 - 2Sánchez-Molina SotoViejo Las Gaunas
24.01.1988Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Mallorca3 - 2Andújar OliverLuis Sitjar
17.01.1988Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell2 - 1Marín LópezMestalla
10.01.1988Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Taboada SotoVicente Calderón
03.01.1988Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 2Ramos MarcosMestalla
20.12.1987Primera DivisiónFueraCádiz CF0 - 2Riera MorroRamón de Carranza
13.12.1987Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1 - 3Urizar AzpitarteSarriá
06.12.1987Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1 - 1Soriano AladrénMestalla
02.12.1987Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC0 - 3Pérez SánchezSánchez Pizjuán
29.11.1987Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1 - 2Mazorra FreireInsular
08.11.1987Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza2 - 2Benavente GarasaLa Romareda
03.11.1987Copa del ReyCasaUD Salamanca1 - 1Pérez SánchezMestalla
01.11.1987Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón1 - 1Pérez SánchezMestalla
25.10.1987Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 4Alfonso ÁlvarezSantiago Bernabéu
18.10.1987Primera DivisiónCasaReal Valladolid0 - 1Jiménez Muñoz de MoralesMestalla
04.10.1987Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad0 - 3Mazorra FreireAtocha
06.09.1987Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo3 - 3Martín NavarreteBalaídos
23.08.1987PretemporadaFueraLevante UD2 - 2Bayarri RibellesCiudad de Valencia
19.08.1987PretemporadaFueraPisa Calcio1 - 3Italo NoviArena Garibaldi
18.08.1987PretemporadaFueraAC Fiorentina0 - 1Luciano LuciArtemio Franchi
14.08.1987Trofeo NaranjaCasaFC Barcelona0 - 1Pérez SánchezMestalla
05.08.1987PretemporadaCasaSpartak de Moscú1 - 5Albert GiménezMestalla
21.06.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaElche CF5 - 1Villena PeñaMestalla
14.06.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Logroñés0 - 1Brito ArceoViejo Las Gaunas
07.06.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraBilbao Athletic2 - 3Presas LópezSan Mamés
24.05.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraHércules CF1 - 1Ceballos BorregoJosé Rico Pérez
17.05.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraElche CF1 - 2Hernández VelázquezMartínez Valero
19.04.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraRecreativo de Huelva0 - 2Albert GiménezColombino
05.04.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaCD Logroñés3 - 1Fernández TerenteMestalla
25.03.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraRecreativo de Huelva1 - 1Brito ArceoColombino
22.03.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaHércules CF4 - 1Gómez BarrilMestalla
19.03.1987AmistosoCasaPSV Eindhoven2 - 2Bayarri RibellesMestalla
15.03.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1 - 1Riera MorroRiazor
08.03.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo4 - 1Paz GarcíaMestalla
03.03.1987AmistosoCasaLeicester City0 - 1Peraita IbáñezMestalla
14.02.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraBarcelona Atlético2 - 2Díaz VegaMini Estadi
01.02.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraBilbao Athletic1 - 3Panadero MartínezSan Mamés
25.01.1987Segunda DivisiónCasaElche CF0 - 1García PrietoMestalla
04.01.1987Segunda DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo1 - 2Brito ArceoBalaídos
14.12.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Logroñés0 - 2Gómez BarrilViejo Las Gaunas
06.12.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaRecreativo de Huelva5 - 1Díaz AgüeroMestalla
16.11.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña3 - 1Albert GiménezMestalla
02.11.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaFC Cartagena2 - 1Alfonso ÁlvarezMestalla
26.10.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Castellón0 - 1Ceballos BorregoJavier Marquina
19.10.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaBarcelona Atlético0 - 1Filgueira GonzálezMestalla
08.10.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaBilbao Athletic0 - 2Díez FríasMestalla
05.10.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraElche CF1 - 1Villena PeñaMartínez Valero
17.09.1986Copa del ReyFueraVillarreal CF2 - 2Albert GiménezEl Madrigal
14.09.1986Segunda DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3 - 2Teixidó EnrichMestalla
10.09.1986Segunda DivisiónFueraCastilla2 - 1Gómez BarrilSantiago Bernabéu
26.08.1986Trofeo NaranjaCasaFlamengo0 - 3Peraita IbáñezMestalla
08.08.1986PretemporadaFueraVillajoyosa CF2 - 3-Nou Plà
02.08.1986PretemporadaFueraUD Alzira4 - 1-Luis Suñer Picó
28.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraReal Betis1 - 2Urío VelázquezBenito Villamarín
24.05.1986Copa de la LigaCasaReal Betis1 - 2Enríquez NegreiraMestalla
18.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraRCD Espanyol1 - 1Lamo CastilloSarriá
11.05.1986Copa de la LigaCasaRCD Espanyol5 - 2Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
08.05.1986Copa de la LigaCasaConquense3 - 1Mazorra FreireMestalla
01.05.1986Copa de la LigaFueraConquense2 - 2Calvo CórdovaLa Fuensanta
12.04.1986Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona0 - 3Franco MartínezCamp Nou
06.04.1986Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF3 - 1Lamo CastilloMestalla
23.03.1986Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 2Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
16.03.1986Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna0 - 2Calvo CórdovaEl Sadar
09.03.1986Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 1Merino GonzálezMestalla
02.03.1986Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 2Ramos MarcosLa Romareda
23.02.1986Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander0 - 1Socorro GonzálezMestalla
16.02.1986Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1 - 2Soriano AladrénSarriá
09.02.1986Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas1 - 1Crespo AurreMestalla
02.02.1986Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis0 - 2Marín LópezMestalla
18.05.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Mayoral CedenillaBenito Villamarín
04.05.1980Primera DivisiónFueraAD Almería0 - 1Miguel PérezJuan Rojas
27.04.1980Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Álvarez MargüendaMestalla
20.04.1980Primera DivisiónFueraRayo Vallecano0 - 1Merino GonzálezVallecas
13.04.1980Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1 - 1Álvarez MargüendaSarriá
09.04.1980Recopa de EuropaFueraFC Nantes1 - 2Walter EschweilerMarcel-Saupin
29.03.1980Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1 - 2Damín RendónInsular
23.03.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid2 - 1Ramos MarcosMestalla
19.03.1980Recopa de EuropaCasaFC Barcelona4 - 3Alberto MichellottiMestalla
16.03.1980Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1 - 2Pes PérezSánchez Pizjuán
12.03.1980Copa del ReyFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 3Guruceta MuroEl Molinón
09.03.1980Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF3 - 1Borras Del BarrioMestalla
02.03.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1 - 1De Sosa MartínEl Plantío
24.02.1980Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3 - 1Lamo CastilloMestalla
17.02.1980Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF1 - 1Álvarez MargüendaJosé Rico Pérez
03.02.1980Primera DivisiónFueraUD Salamanca1 - 1Tomeo PalanquesHelmántico
20.01.1980Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 2Borras Del BarrioMestalla
13.01.1980Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 1Condón UrizLa Romareda
06.01.1980Primera DivisiónCasaAD Almería1 - 1Guruceta MuroMestalla
30.12.1979Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1 - 2Carreira AbadCamp Nou
16.12.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRayo Vallecano2 - 1Ramos MarcosMestalla
02.12.1979Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol5 - 1De Sosa MartínMestalla
25.11.1979Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao0 - 4Sánchez ArminioSan Mamés
14.11.1979AmistosoFueraArgentina1 - 1Ramón BarretoMonumental
07.11.1979Recopa de EuropaFueraGlasgow Rangers3 - 1Charles CorverIbrox Park
04.11.1979Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Miguel PérezMestalla
28.10.1979Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1 - 2Franco MartínezLa Rosaleda
24.10.1979Recopa de EuropaCasaGlasgow Rangers1 - 1Erich LinemayrMestalla
20.10.1979Primera DivisiónCasaReal Burgos3 - 1Mayoral CedenillaMestalla
14.10.1979Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2 - 4Pes PérezEl Molinón
19.09.1979Recopa de EuropaFueraBoldklubben Copenhague2 - 2Anders MattssonGentofte Sportspark
15.09.1979Primera DivisiónCasaUD Salamanca2 - 2Damín RendónMestalla
09.09.1979Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Burgos NúñezSantiago Bernabéu
28.08.1979PretemporadaNeutralBoavista FC3 - 1-Sarriá
23.08.1979Trofeo NaranjaCasaBorussia M'gladbach3 - 1Sánchez ArminioMestalla
21.08.1979Trofeo NaranjaCasaRCD Espanyol2 - 1Díez FríasMestalla
18.08.1979PretemporadaFueraGandía CF4 - 1-Guillermo Olagüe
14.08.1979PretemporadaFueraHuracán4 - 3-Korakuen Park
08.08.1979PretemporadaFueraJapón2 - 1-Big Arch
04.08.1979PretemporadaNeutralKaiserlautern1 - 2-Südweststadion
02.08.1979PretemporadaFueraHamburgo SV0 - 3-Volksparkstadion
12.06.1974Copa del ReyFueraUD Las Palmas0 - 2Molina SegoviaInsular
29.05.1974Copa del ReyCasaRayo Vallecano3 - 1Orrantia CapelasteguiMestalla
22.05.1974AmistosoFueraUD Alzira4 - 2-Luis Suñer Picó
11.05.1974Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2 - 2Camacho JiménezMestalla
05.05.1974Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona0 - 1Juango RuizCamp Nou
21.04.1974Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao0 - 1Tomeo PalanquesSan Mamés
07.04.1974Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF2 - 2Camacho JiménezLos Cármenes
24.03.1974Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 2Orellana ÁlvarezSantiago Bernabéu
17.03.1974Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1 - 2Forés BacheroMestalla
10.03.1974Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 1Bueno PeralesSarriá
27.01.1974Primera DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón6 - 1Guruceta MuroMestalla
20.01.1974Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid0 - 1Orrantia CapelasteguiMestalla
13.01.1974Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo2 - 1Olavarría GonzálezCarlos Tartiere
06.01.1974Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF0 - 1Canera CoscolínLa Rosaleda
30.12.1973Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 2Orellana ÁlvarezMestalla
23.12.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Zaragoza1 - 2Navarrete AntiñoloLa Romareda
16.12.1973Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 1Soto MontesinosMestalla
09.12.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Murcia0 - 1Urrestarazu ElordiLa Condomina
02.12.1973Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF1 - 1Molina SegoviaMestalla
04.11.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad2 - 3Juango RuizAtocha
07.10.1973Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander5 - 2Melero GuazaMestalla
30.09.1973Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF0 - 1Orellana ÁlvarezAltabix
15.09.1973Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2 - 1Bueno PeralesEl Molinón
08.09.1973Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid1 - 3Medina IglesiasVicente Calderón
01.09.1973Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2 - 1Balaguer GarcíaMestalla
23.08.1973Trofeo NaranjaCasaEstrella Roja1 - 2Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
21.08.1973Trofeo NaranjaCasaStandard de Lieja0 - 1Sánchez RíosMestalla
02.06.1973Copa del ReyCasaCD Castellón0 - 1Oliva FortunyMestalla
20.05.1973Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas0 - 1Balaguer GarcíaInsular
06.05.1973Primera DivisiónFueraCD Castellón3 - 1Orrantia CapelasteguiViejo Castalia
21.04.1973Primera DivisiónFueraMálaga CF1 - 1Camacho JiménezLa Rosaleda
08.04.1973Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao0 - 2Balaguer GarcíaSan Mamés
25.03.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 2Serrano SancristóbalSantiago Bernabéu
11.03.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1 - 3Rigo SuredaCarlos Tartiere
04.03.1973Primera DivisiónFueraReal Burgos1 - 2Canera CoscolínEl Plantío
28.02.1973Copa del ReyCasaRayo Vallecano3 - 1Molina SegoviaMestalla
25.02.1973Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña0 - 1Bueno PeralesMestalla
21.01.1973Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Guruceta MuroMestalla
31.12.1972Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 1Balaguer GarcíaEl Molinón
17.12.1972Primera DivisiónCasaCD Castellón4 - 2Martínez BanegasMestalla
10.12.1972Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo0 - 1Olavarría GonzálezBalaídos
03.12.1972Primera DivisiónCasaMálaga CF2 - 1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
26.11.1972Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 2Sánchez RíosAtocha
19.11.1972Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao4 - 1Soto MontesinosMestalla
12.11.1972Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Orrantia CapelasteguiSarriá
08.11.1972Copa de la UEFACasaEstrella Roja0 - 1Ferdinand MarschallMestalla
05.11.1972Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Serrano SancristóbalMestalla
25.10.1972Copa de la UEFAFueraEstrella Roja1 - 3Kenneth BurnsCrvena Zvezda
22.10.1972Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2 - 2Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
01.10.1972Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1 - 1Tomeo PalanquesRiazor
27.09.1972Copa de la UEFACasaManchester City2 - 1Michel KitabdjianMestalla
17.09.1972Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF1 - 1Ortiz de MendibilLos Cármenes
13.09.1972Copa de la UEFAFueraManchester City2 - 2Hans-Joachim WeylandMaine Road
09.09.1972Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 1Balaguer GarcíaMestalla
03.09.1972Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid3 - 1Guruceta MuroVicente Calderón
20.08.1972PretemporadaNeutralFluminense FC0 - 2FrausierColombino
19.08.1972PretemporadaNeutralSlovan Bratislava0 - 4FournetColombino
12.08.1972Trofeo NaranjaCasaBayern Munich1 - 1Franco MartínezMestalla
09.08.1972Trofeo NaranjaCasaFeyenoord1 - 1Navarrete AntiñoloMestalla
08.07.1972Copa del ReyNeutralAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Ortiz de MendibilSantiago Bernabéu
10.06.1972Copa del ReyCasaGranada CF2 - 2Ortiz de MendibilMestalla
14.05.1972Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2 - 1Urrestarazu ElordiMestalla
29.04.1972Primera DivisiónCasaCórdoba CF4 - 2Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
09.04.1972Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña0 - 3Sáiz ElizondoRiazor
02.04.1972Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF2 - 1Martín ÁlvarezMestalla
26.03.1972Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona1 - 1Medina DíazCamp Nou
19.03.1972Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 2Sánchez IbáñezMestalla
05.03.1972Primera DivisiónFueraCE Sabadell1 - 1Medina DíazNova Creu Alta
20.02.1972Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 1Medina IglesiasBenito Villamarín
06.02.1972Primera DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón0 - 4Rigo SuredaEl Molinón
23.01.1972Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1 - 3Sánchez RíosSarriá
16.01.1972Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad0 - 1Balaguer GarcíaAtocha
12.12.1971Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC0 - 2Oliva FortunySánchez Pizjuán
05.12.1971Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña1 - 1Tomeo PalanquesMestalla
28.11.1971Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF0 - 1Pascual TejerinaLos Cármenes
14.11.1971Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 1Pascual TejerinaSantiago Bernabéu
03.11.1971Copa de EuropaFueraUjpest Dozsa1 - 2Milivoje GugulovicSzusza Ferenc
31.10.1971Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao1 - 1Guruceta MuroSan Mamés
20.10.1971Copa de EuropaCasaUjpest Dozsa0 - 1Clive ThomasMestalla
17.10.1971Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell3 - 1Medina DíazMestalla
10.10.1971Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo3 - 1Sánchez IbáñezBalaídos
29.09.1971Copa de EuropaFueraHadjuk Split1 - 1Kurt TschenscherStadion Poljud
11.09.1971Primera DivisiónFueraUD Las Palmas1 - 1Sánchez RíosInsular
04.09.1971Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Martínez BanegasMestalla
28.08.1971PretemporadaNeutralPeñarol de Montevideo0 - 1Michel KitabdjianRamón de Carranza
19.08.1971Copa de EuropaCasaUS Luxemburgo3 - 1Michel KitabdjianMestalla
14.08.1971PretemporadaNeutralPanathinaikos FC1 - 2Santana PáezLa Rosaleda
13.08.1971PretemporadaNeutralEstrella Roja1 - 2Martínez BanegasLa Rosaleda
07.08.1971PretemporadaCasaFC Colonia2 - 1Cardós SanchisMestalla
04.07.1971Copa del ReyNeutralFC Barcelona3 - 4Sáiz ElizondoSantiago Bernabéu
13.06.1971Copa del ReyCasaMálaga CF3 - 1Martínez BanegasMestalla
30.04.1971Copa del ReyCasaRCD Mallorca5 - 3Sáiz ElizondoMestalla
25.04.1971Copa del ReyFueraRCD Mallorca1 - 1Vilanova PericasLuis Sitjar
18.04.1971Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 1Franco MartínezSarriá
28.03.1971Primera DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo2 - 1Gómez PlatasMestalla
06.03.1971Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid0 - 3Medina IglesiasVicente Calderón
28.02.1971Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona1 - 1Orrantia CapelasteguiMestalla
24.01.1971Primera DivisiónCasaGranada CF2 - 1Gómez PlatasMestalla
17.01.1971Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 2Pintado ViuSánchez Pizjuán
27.12.1970Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol2 - 1Soto MontesinosMestalla
20.12.1970Primera DivisiónFueraElche CF3 - 1Sáiz ElizondoAltabix
13.12.1970Primera DivisiónCasaCE Sabadell2 - 1Navarrete AntiñoloMestalla
06.12.1970Primera DivisiónFueraCelta de Vigo0 - 1Pintado ViuBalaídos
04.11.1970Copa de FeriasFueraBeveren Waas1 - 1Curth NystrandBosuilstadion
22.10.1970Copa de FeriasCasaBeveren Waas0 - 1-Mestalla
04.10.1970Primera DivisiónFueraGranada CF2 - 2Soto MontesinosLos Cármenes
29.09.1970Copa de FeriasCasaCork Hibernians3 - 1David SmithMestalla
26.09.1970Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC0 - 1Oliva FortunyMestalla
19.09.1970Primera DivisiónCasaUD Las Palmas5 - 1Pintado ViuMestalla
12.09.1970Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 2Urrestarazu ElordiSantiago Bernabéu
01.09.1970Trofeo NaranjaCasaPartizán Belgrado3 - 1Oliva FortunyMestalla
27.08.1970PretemporadaCasaAcadémica Coimbra1 - 1Carreño ArquimbauMestalla
16.08.1970PretemporadaNeutralRCD Espanyol0 - 3Rigo SuredaMontilivi
15.08.1970PretemporadaNeutralSan Lorenzo de Almagro1 - 1Tomeo PalanquesMontilivi